Luftgewehr Auflage - Gruppe 3
Gruppe 3 | Kämpfe | Punkte | Ringe | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | |||
1 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 885 | 888 | 873 | 883 | 879 | 883 | 10 | 2 | 5.291 | 881,83 | |||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 882 | 874 | 874 | 873 | 874 | 875 | 10 | 2 | 5.252 | 875,33 | |||
3 | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 871 | 853 | 854 | 863 | 857 | 855 | 4 | 8 | 5.153 | 858,83 | |||
BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II (zurückgezogen) | ||||||||||||||
Gruppe 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Gesamt | Summe | Schnitt | |||
1 | Brüggemann, Bernd | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 298 | 298 | 290 | 294 | 293 | 296 | 1.769 | 1.186 | 296,50 | |||
2 | Simon, Hans-Werner | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 294 | 297 | 294 | 294 | 298 | 294 | 1.771 | 1.183 | 295,75 | |||
3 | Molkentin, Ute | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 294 | 295 | 291 | 292 | 295 | 293 | 1.760 | 1.177 | 294,25 | |||
4 | Reinke, Heinrich | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 295 | 286 | 294 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 1.754 | 1.176 | 294,00 | |||
5 | Wölk, Jürgen | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 293 | 293 | 288 | 292 | 273 | 293 | 1.732 | 1.171 | 292,75 | |||
6 | Galle, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 288 | 287 | 289 | 295 | 288 | 292 | 1.739 | 1.164 | 291,00 | |||
7 | Krema, Elke | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 293 | 293 | 287 | 289 | 286 | 287 | 1.735 | 1.162 | 290,50 | |||
8 | Rösl, Sandra | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 286 | 289 | 286 | 286 | 292 | 291 | 1.730 | 1.158 | 289,50 | |||
9 | Saemann, Manfred | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 291 | 289 | – | 283 | 288 | 287 | 1.438 | 1.155 | 288,75 | |||
10 | Lucassen, Friedhelm | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 290 | 279 | 289 | 276 | 286 | 288 | 1.708 | 1.153 | 288,25 | |||
11 | Tepass, Michael | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 294 | 281 | 287 | 291 | – | 281 | 1.434 | 1.153 | 288,25 | |||
12 | Steenbreker, Wilfried | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 291 | 282 | 280 | 286 | 281 | 282 | 1.702 | 1.141 | 285,25 | |||
13 | Rösen, Werner | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 283 | 275 | 281 | 282 | 284 | 280 | 1.685 | 1.130 | 282,50 | |||
14 | Goch, Friedhelm | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 283 | 282 | 276 | 280 | – | 282 | 1.403 | 1.127 | 281,75 | |||
15 | Gräbeldinger, Ute | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 270 | 269 | 267 | 272 | 263 | 265 | 1.606 | 1.078 | 269,50 | |||
09.01.2020 | ||||||||||||||
09.12.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Reinke, Heinrich | 294 | |||||||||||||
Molkentin, Ute | 293 | |||||||||||||
Lucassen, Friedhelm | 288 | |||||||||||||
Krema, Elke | 287 | |||||||||||||
Gräbeldinger, Ute | 265 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 875 | |||||||||||||
09.12.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Rösl, Sandra | 291 | |||||||||||||
Steenbreker, Wilfried | 282 | |||||||||||||
Goch, Friedhelm | 282 | |||||||||||||
Tepass, Michael | 281 | |||||||||||||
Rösen, Werner | 280 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 855 | |||||||||||||
05.12.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | ||||||||||
Molkentin, Ute | 295 | : | 292 | Rösl, Sandra | ||||||||||
Reinke, Heinrich | 293 | : | 284 | Rösen, Werner | ||||||||||
Krema, Elke | 286 | : | 281 | Steenbreker, Wilfried | ||||||||||
Lucassen, Friedhelm | 286 | : | – | Tepass, Michael | ||||||||||
Gräbeldinger, Ute | 263 | : | – | Goch, Friedhelm | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 874 | : | 857 | |||||||||||
04.12.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Galle, Helmut | 295 | |||||||||||||
Brüggemann, Bernd | 294 | |||||||||||||
Simon, Hans-Werner | 294 | |||||||||||||
Wölk, Jürgen | 292 | |||||||||||||
Saemann, Manfred | 283 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 883 | |||||||||||||
04.12.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Tepass, Michael | 291 | |||||||||||||
Rösl, Sandra | 286 | |||||||||||||
Steenbreker, Wilfried | 286 | |||||||||||||
Rösen, Werner | 282 | |||||||||||||
Goch, Friedhelm | 280 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 863 | |||||||||||||
19.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Simon, Hans-Werner | 298 | |||||||||||||
Brüggemann, Bernd | 293 | |||||||||||||
Galle, Helmut | 288 | |||||||||||||
Saemann, Manfred | 288 | |||||||||||||
Wölk, Jürgen | 273 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 879 | |||||||||||||
07.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Molkentin, Ute | 292 | |||||||||||||
Reinke, Heinrich | 292 | |||||||||||||
Krema, Elke | 289 | |||||||||||||
Lucassen, Friedhelm | 276 | |||||||||||||
Gräbeldinger, Ute | 272 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 873 | |||||||||||||
19.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | ||||||||||
Galle, Helmut | 295 | : | 287 | Tepass, Michael | ||||||||||
Brüggemann, Bernd | 294 | : | 286 | Rösl, Sandra | ||||||||||
Simon, Hans-Werner | 294 | : | 281 | Rösen, Werner | ||||||||||
Wölk, Jürgen | 292 | : | 280 | Steenbreker, Wilfried | ||||||||||
Saemann, Manfred | 283 | : | 276 | Goch, Friedhelm | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 883 | : | 854 | |||||||||||
07.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Spellen 1451 II | ||||||||||
Rösl, Sandra | 289 | : | 294 | Reinke, Heinrich | ||||||||||
Steenbreker, Wilfried | 282 | : | 291 | Molkentin, Ute | ||||||||||
Goch, Friedhelm | 282 | : | 289 | Lucassen, Friedhelm | ||||||||||
Tepass, Michael | 281 | : | 287 | Krema, Elke | ||||||||||
Rösen, Werner | 275 | : | 267 | Gräbeldinger, Ute | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 853 | : | 874 | |||||||||||
29.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Spellen 1451 II | ||||||||||
Simon, Hans-Werner | 294 | : | 295 | Molkentin, Ute | ||||||||||
Brüggemann, Bernd | 290 | : | 293 | Krema, Elke | ||||||||||
Galle, Helmut | 289 | : | 286 | Reinke, Heinrich | ||||||||||
Wölk, Jürgen | 288 | : | 279 | Lucassen, Friedhelm | ||||||||||
Saemann, Manfred | – | : | 269 | Gräbeldinger, Ute | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 873 | : | 874 | |||||||||||
21.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | ||||||||||
Reinke, Heinrich | 295 | : | 298 | Brüggemann, Bernd | ||||||||||
Molkentin, Ute | 294 | : | 297 | Simon, Hans-Werner | ||||||||||
Krema, Elke | 293 | : | 293 | Wölk, Jürgen | ||||||||||
Lucassen, Friedhelm | 290 | : | 289 | Saemann, Manfred | ||||||||||
Gräbeldinger, Ute | 270 | : | 287 | Galle, Helmut | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 882 | : | 888 | |||||||||||
30.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | ||||||||||
Tepass, Michael | 294 | : | 298 | Brüggemann, Bernd | ||||||||||
Steenbreker, Wilfried | 291 | : | 294 | Simon, Hans-Werner | ||||||||||
Rösl, Sandra | 286 | : | 293 | Wölk, Jürgen | ||||||||||
Rösen, Werner | 283 | : | 291 | Saemann, Manfred | ||||||||||
Goch, Friedhelm | 283 | : | 288 | Galle, Helmut | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 871 | : | 885 | |||||||||||