Lutpistole
Kreis – Ligawettkämpfe 2019 | ||||||||
Luftpistole | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 10 | : | 26 | 6.186 | 1.031,00 | ||
2 | BSV Barmingholten 1913 I | 8 | : | 26 | 6.308 | 1.051,33 | ||
3 | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch IV | 4 | : | 10 | 5.953 | 992,17 | ||
4 | BSV Germania Voerde I | 2 | : | 10 | 6.078 | 1.013,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Horstmann, Andreas | BSV Barmingholten 1913 I | 364,75 | |||||
2 | Kanzok, Volker | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 358,50 | |||||
3 | Schaller, Thorsten | BSV Germania Voerde I | 356,00 | |||||
4 | Gatz, Marvin | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 353,25 | |||||
5 | Schiller, Alexander | BSV Barmingholten 1913 I | 352,25 | |||||
6 | Senger, Olaf | BSV Barmingholten 1913 I | 348,75 | |||||
7 | Schulz, Achim | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch IV | 344,25 | |||||
8 | Ammon, Florian | BSV Barmingholten 1913 I | 338,25 | |||||
9 | Bogner, Christoph | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 336,25 | |||||
10 | Laurinat, Dieter | BSV Germania Voerde I | 335,75 | |||||
11 | Gerber, Kerstin | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch IV | 333,75 | |||||
12 | Neuhaus, Helmut | BSV Germania Voerde I | 332,50 | |||||
13 | Benninghoff, Holger | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 323,25 | |||||
14 | Skora, Oliver | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch IV | 316,50 | |||||
15 | Payenberg, Fritz | BSV Germania Voerde I | 305,25 | |||||
Dappers, Jörn | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch IV | 338,00 | ||||||
Ruppert, Peter | BSV Germania Voerde I | 314,50 | ||||||
Thomas, Stefan | BSV Barmingholten 1913 I | 303,00 | ||||||
Ritthuf, Frank | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch IV | 270,50 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Germania Voerde II | 12 | : | 0 | 6.056 | 1.009,33 | ||
2 | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch III | 5 | : | 7 | 5.908 | 984,67 | ||
3 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 4 | : | 8 | 5.849 | 974,83 | ||
4 | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 3 | : | 9 | 5.927 | 987,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Schmütz, Eckard | BSV Germania Voerde II | 347,50 | |||||
2 | Dammann, Oliver | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 345,25 | |||||
3 | Jacob, Alexander | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 336,25 | |||||
4 | Knötig, Stephan | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 335,50 | |||||
5 | Bongiorno, Antonio | BSV Germania Voerde II | 335,25 | |||||
6 | Meister, Kai | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch III | 335,00 | |||||
7 | Neuhaus, Alexander | BSV Germania Voerde II | 334,50 | |||||
8 | Bongiorno, Giacomo | BSV Germania Voerde II | 334,25 | |||||
9 | Emschermann, Christoph | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch III | 332,25 | |||||
10 | Laakmann, Kai-Uwe | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 328,75 | |||||
11 | Wieczorek, Lucas | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch III | 328,50 | |||||
12 | Hundsberger, Rainer | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch III | 327,50 | |||||
13 | Denstorf, Klaus | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 323,00 | |||||
14 | Resel, Dirk | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 320,75 | |||||
15 | Rüß, Kevin | BSV Germania Voerde II | 320,75 | |||||
16 | Wolf, Janik | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 320,50 | |||||
17 | Momberger, Hans-Werner | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 281,25 | |||||
Quilitzsch, Herbert | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch III | 265,00 | ||||||
Einzelschützen Gruppen 1+2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Menzel, Andreas | BSV Germania Voerde | 293,00 | |||||
Bauer-Brockerhoff, Andreas | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch | 301,50 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 3 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 12 | : | 0 | 3.001 | 500,17 | ||
2 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 8 | : | 4 | 2.847 | 474,50 | ||
3 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 4 | : | 8 | 2.759 | 459,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 3 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Winkler, Karsten | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 178,75 | |||||
2 | Taskin, Nasit | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 170,50 | |||||
3 | Kraschl, Franz Josef | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 162,75 | |||||
4 | Mittler, Michael | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 162,00 | |||||
5 | Hartmann, Verena | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 160,25 | |||||
6 | Laumeyer, Nils | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 158,75 | |||||
7 | Kupfer, Hans-Peter | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 158,00 | |||||
8 | Decker, Klaus | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 153,25 | |||||
9 | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 153,25 | |||||
10 | Zeppenfeld, Utz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 152,25 | |||||
11 | Kuster, Andreas | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 150,75 | |||||
12 | Faltermeier, Lorenz | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 145,00 | |||||
13 | Nottebohm, Helmut | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 125,00 | |||||