KK- Liegendkampf 1.80
1.80.10 KK-Liegendkampf Herren I | ||||
1. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 281, 281, 287, 283, 280, 289 | 1701 | |
Skiba, Andreas Markus 564, Abel, Hendrik 569, Oesterbeck, Stephan 568 | ||||
2. | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. 1 | 275, 279, 268, 282, 265, 262 | 1631 | |
Ossowski, Benjamin 549, Lammers, Oliver 559, Katstaller, Julian 523 | ||||
1. | Kotarski, Christian | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 97, 96, 96, 93, 98, 97 | 577 |
2. | Abel, Hendrik | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 92, 97, 97, 95, 94, 94 | 569 |
3. | Oesterbeck, Stephan | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 95, 93, 94, 95, 95, 96 | 568 |
4. | Hüwels, Bastian | BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. | 97, 93, 90, 96, 95, 94 | 565 |
5. | Skiba, Andreas Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 94, 91, 96, 93, 91, 99 | 564 |
6. | Bogner, Christoph | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 91, 94, 97, 96, 92, 94 | 564 |
7. | Lammers, Oliver | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 90, 95, 95, 96, 92, 91 | 559 |
8. | Werner, Martin | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 89, 90, 94, 92, 94, 93 | 552 |
9. | Ossowski, Benjamin | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 91, 95, 91, 93, 88, 91 | 549 |
10. | Jacob, Tim Sörren | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 90, 82, 94, 95, 89, 94 | 544 |
11. | Katstaller, Julian | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 94, 89, 82, 93, 85, 80 | 523 |
1.80.11 KK-Liegendkampf Damen I | ||||
1. | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 | 284, 285, 286, 287, 283, 281 | 1706 | |
Werner, Kirsten 569, Meis, Nadine 574, Barsch, Sarah 563 | ||||
1. | Sprengel, Sandra | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 94, 95, 99, 97, 93, 98 | 576 |
2. | Meis, Nadine | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 97, 95, 98, 98, 93, 93 | 574 |
3. | Göhl, Regina | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 96, 96, 94, 97, 95, 94 | 572 |
4. | Werner, Kirsten | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 92, 96, 95, 94, 97, 95 | 569 |
5. | Barsch, Sarah | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 95, 94, 93, 95, 93, 93 | 563 |
1.80.12 KK-Liegendkampf Herren II | ||||
1. | Caspers, Armin Hermann | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 97, 97, 98, 95, 92, 98 | 577 |
1.80.13 KK-Liegendkampf Damen II | ||||
1. | Steller, Simone | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 94, 95, 92, 90, 94, 95 | 560 |
1.80.14 KK-Liegendkampf Herren III | ||||
1. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 290, 282, 294, 287, 285, 285 | 1723 | |
Skiba, Markus 590, Kuhlmann, Dirk 566, Möldgen, Axel 567 | ||||
1. | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 98, 97, 100, 98, 98, 99 | 590 |
2. | Möldgen, Axel | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 95, 94, 99, 91, 93, 95 | 567 |
3. | Schiller, Alexander | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 97, 93, 96, 95, 94, 92 | 567 |
4. | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 97, 91, 95, 98, 94, 91 | 566 |
5. | Rausch, Leonard | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 89, 90, 94, 94, 95, 92 | 554 |
6. | Pfitzner, Frank | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 91, 91, 92, 91, 92, 87 | 544 |
1.80.15 KK-Liegendkampf Damen III | ||||
1. | Benke, Marianne | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 87, 91, 87, 87, 89, 92 | 533 |
1.80.16 KK-Liegendkampf Herren IV | ||||
1. | Hoppstock, Dieter | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 95, 96, 96, 95, 97, 95 | 574 |
2. | Rittmann, Wilfried | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 91, 92, 90, 97, 94, 94 | 558 |
3. | Unterberg, Heiner | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 93, 88, 91, 85, 89, 94 | 540 |
4. | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 90, 88, 84, 92, 95, 82 | 531 |
1.80.31 KK-Liegendkampf Jugend w | ||||
1. | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 93, 86, 95, 94, 93, 94 | 555 |
1.80.40 KK-Liegendkampf Junioren I | ||||
1. | Unterloh, Jan-Gerd | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 89, 89, 93, 85, 91, 91 | 538 |
1.80.41 KK-Liegendkampf Juniorinnen I | ||||
1. | Szameitat, Marie | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 89, 88, 88, 92, 93, 89 | 539 |
1.80.42 KK-Liegendkampf Junioren II | ||||
1. | Petznick, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 95, 98, 96, 99, 96, 95 | 579 |
1.80.90 KK-Liegendkampf SH2/AB2 mit HM | ||||
1. | Stania, Bernhard | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 97, 96, 94, 96, 95, 97 | 575 |
2. | Kroll, Klaus Peter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 85, 88, 84, 84, 83, 79 | 503 |
BM 2020