10 m Luftpistole 2.10
2.10.10 10 m Luftpistole Herren I | ||||
1. | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch 30 | 267, 262, 264, 270 | 1063 | |
Decker, Stefan 345, Krampen, Michael 365, Freise, Stefan 353 | ||||
2. | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 | 253, 256, 259, 259 | 1027 | |
Nedzollek, Jan 345, Schaller, Thorsten 350, Bongiorno, Antonio 332 | ||||
3. | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch 31 | 246, 253, 248, 260 | 1007 | |
Koch, Tim 345, Dappers, Jörn 335, Meister, Kai 327 | ||||
1. | Krampen, Michael | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 92, 91, 90, 92 | 365 |
2. | Koch, Tim | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 90, 82, 82, 91 | 345 |
3. | Nedzollek, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 87, 83, 88, 87 | 345 |
4. | Decker, Stefan | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 86, 87, 87, 85 | 345 |
5. | Prang, Markus | Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. | 88, 89, 81, 80 | 338 |
6. | Dappers, Jörn | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 78, 84, 84, 89 | 335 |
7. | Bongiorno, Antonio | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 78, 87, 81, 86 | 332 |
8. | Bongiorno, Giacomo | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 84, 79, 84, 80 | 327 |
9. | Meister, Kai | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 78, 87, 82, 80 | 327 |
10. | Gatz, Marvin | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 79, 81, 85, 81 | 326 |
11. | Rüß, Stefan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 79, 81, 76, 87 | 323 |
12. | Jacob, Alexander | Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. | 80, 72, 84, 77 | 313 |
13. | Ossowski, Benjamin | BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. | 82, 78, 76, 75 | 311 |
14. | Wieczorek, Lucas | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 76, 73, 81, 75 | 305 |
15. | Bogner, Christoph | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 65, 78, 79, 78 | 300 |
16. | Emschermann, Christoph | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 84, 73, 72, 60 | 289 |
2.10.11 10 m Luftpistole Damen I | ||||
1. | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch 5 | 258, 254, 263, 259 | 1034 | |
Hettkamp-Leger, Ute 352, Rühl, Marion 351, Koch, Kirstin 331 | ||||
2.10.12 10 m Luftpistole Herren II | ||||
1. | Reupke, Stefan | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. | 85, 86, 92, 92 | 355 |
2. | Freise, Stefan | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 89, 84, 87, 93 | 353 |
3. | Seifert, Ralph | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 89, 84, 89, 88 | 350 |
4. | Schaller, Thorsten | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 88, 86, 90, 86 | 350 |
5. | Dappers, Christian | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 79, 85, 80, 84 | 328 |
6. | Bauer-Brockerhoff, Andreas | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 78, 78, 77, 75 | 308 |
2.10.13 10 m Luftpistole Damen II | ||||
1. | Hettkamp-Leger, Ute | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 88, 85, 91, 88 | 352 |
2. | Rühl, Marion | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 89, 84, 89, 89 | 351 |
3. | Koch, Kirstin | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 81, 85, 83, 82 | 331 |
2.10.14 10 m Luftpistole Herren III | ||||
1. | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 | 243, 254, 257, 259 | 1013 | |
Petznick, Karsten 357, Grygowski, Frank 340, Neuhaus, Helmut 316 | ||||
2. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 247, 261, 237, 253 | 998 | |
Skiba, Markus 365, Richter, Holger 287, Gartke, Daniel 346 | ||||
3. | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 11 | 243, 247, 244, 253 | 987 | |
Kelka, Frank 336, Mittler, Michael 326, Nienhaus, Dirk 325 | ||||
4. | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 | 260, 243, 233, 247 | 983 | |
Zeppenfeld, Utz 287, Brauns, Frank 337, Winkler, Karsten 359 | ||||
5. | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 1 | 244, 230, 237, 256 | 967 | |
Dammann, Oliver 327, Lenzing, Thomas 349, Kupfer, Hans-Peter 291 | ||||
1. | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 91, 94, 89, 91 | 365 |
2. | Winkler, Karsten | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 92, 89, 88, 90 | 359 |
3. | Petznick, Karsten | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 91, 88, 89, 89 | 357 |
4. | Lenzing, Thomas | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. | 87, 82, 87, 93 | 349 |
5. | Gartke, Daniel | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 89, 89, 85, 83 | 346 |
6. | Grygowski, Frank | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 81, 86, 84, 89 | 340 |
7. | Reuther, Olaf | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 84, 87, 81, 87 | 339 |
8. | Brauns, Frank | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 84, 89, 76, 88 | 337 |
9. | Kelka, Frank | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 81, 84, 81, 90 | 336 |
10. | Dammann, Oliver | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. | 79, 83, 79, 86 | 327 |
11. | Griepenkerl, Thorsten | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 78, 77, 82, 89 | 326 |
12. | Mittler, Michael | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 78, 82, 82, 84 | 326 |
13. | Nienhaus, Dirk | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 84, 81, 81, 79 | 325 |
14. | Bruns, Gerhard | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 71, 77, 83, 84 | 315 |
15. | Skora, Oliver | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 82, 78, 73, 76 | 309 |
16. | Berlin, Jürgen | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 68, 71, 79, 76 | 294 |
17. | Richter, Holger | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 67, 78, 63, 79 | 287 |
18. | Zeppenfeld, Utz | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 84, 65, 69, 69 | 287 |
2.10.15 10 m Luftpistole Damen III | ||||
1. | Bruns, Heike | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 74, 69, 70, 58 | 271 |
2.10.16 10 m Luftpistole Herren IV | ||||
1. | Bachran, Rainer | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 78, 91, 85, 86 | 340 |
2. | Lazarus, Günter | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 87, 84, 84, 85 | 340 |
3. | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 84, 85, 86, 83 | 338 |
4. | Neuhaus, Helmut | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 71, 80, 84, 81 | 316 |
5. | Kupfer, Hans-Peter | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. | 78, 65, 71, 77 | 291 |
6. | Geigenmüller, Peter | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 68, 62, 71, 67 | 268 |
2.10.20 10 m Luftpistole Schüler I m | ||||
1. | Hoffmann, Lars | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 24, 28 | 52 |
2.10.30 10 m Luftpistole Jugend m | ||||
1. | Koch, Leon Philipp | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 91, 88, 82, 82 | 343 |
2.10.40 10 m Luftpistole Junioren I | ||||
1. | Rühl, Tobias | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 83, 90, 88, 91 | 352 |
2.10.42 10 m Luftpistole Junioren II | ||||
1. | Rosenstiel, Nico | Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch | 88, 85, 72, 76 | 321 |
BM 2020