Luftgewehr
Bezirk – Ligawettkämpfe 2018 | ||||||||
Luftgewehr | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 10 | : | 24 | 6.699 | 1.116,50 | ||
2 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II. | 7 | : | 22 | 6.633 | 1.105,50 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 5 | : | 18 | 6.644 | 1.107,33 | ||
4 | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 2 | : | 8 | 6.569 | 1.094,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Sprengel, Sandra | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 382,50 | |||||
2 | Attardo, Marina | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 381,25 | |||||
3 | Rittmann, Friederike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 374,75 | |||||
4 | Schütte, Maximilian | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 374,50 | |||||
5 | Rüss, Ursula | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 372,50 | |||||
6 | Uhlig, Angelika | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II. | 372,00 | |||||
7 | Drüten, Karin | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 371,25 | |||||
8 | Abel, Hendrik | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II. | 371,00 | |||||
9 | Welkener, Marlies | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 370,50 | |||||
10 | Skiba, Andreas Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II. | 368,25 | |||||
11 | Haltenhof, Nadine | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II. | 363,75 | |||||
12 | Rittmann, Tino | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 361,75 | |||||
13 | Kobus, Rita | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 357,75 | |||||
14 | Steller, Simone | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 354,50 | |||||
15 | Horstmann, Rika | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 353,25 | |||||
16 | Heesen te, Sandra | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 346,50 | |||||
17 | Mallon, Nico | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II. | 345,25 | |||||
Rockhoff, Antje | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 379,00 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I. | 8 | : | 24 | 6.560 | 1.093,33 | ||
2 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I. | 8 | : | 22 | 6.471 | 1.078,50 | ||
3 | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 4 | : | 14 | 6.494 | 1.082,33 | ||
4 | BSV Mehrum 1692 I. | 4 | : | 12 | 6.465 | 1.077,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Müller, Manuela | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 371,75 | |||||
2 | Kanzok, Volker | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I. | 371,75 | |||||
3 | Gockel, Maik | BSV Mehrum 1692 I. | 368,00 | |||||
4 | Jacob, Alexander | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I. | 366,75 | |||||
5 | Bogner, Christoph | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I. | 365,00 | |||||
6 | Gatz, Marvin | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I. | 365,00 | |||||
7 | Holloh, Heike | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 362,50 | |||||
8 | Jacob, Tim Sörren | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I. | 361,00 | |||||
9 | Drüten, Frank | BSV Mehrum 1692 I. | 361,00 | |||||
10 | Drüten, Sandra | BSV Mehrum 1692 I. | 358,00 | |||||
11 | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I. | 356,00 | |||||
12 | Amerkamp, Stefan | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 355,50 | |||||
13 | Dudtker, Sascha | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I. | 355,25 | |||||
14 | Stein, Kevin | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I. | 355,25 | |||||
15 | Hoppstock, Klaus-Dieter | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 348,50 | |||||
16 | Drüten, Mario | BSV Mehrum 1692 I. | 346,50 | |||||
17 | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I. | 340,50 | |||||
18 | Linke, Stefan | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I. | 329,00 | |||||
Drüten, Anja | BSV Mehrum 1692 I. | 341,00 | ||||||
Lemm, Melanie | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 338,67 |