1.36.50 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
291, 297, 295 |
883 |
|
Kanzok, Volker 292, Kuhlmann, Dirk 298, Stubbe, Jürgen 293 |
|
2. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 |
291, 294, 296 |
881 |
|
Schaller, Thorsten 290, Schmidt, Andreas 295, Neuhaus, Helmut 296 |
|
3. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 |
288, 290, 290 |
868 |
|
Nitsch, Udo 290, Friem, Jürgen 290, Setzer, Michael 288 |
|
4. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 5 |
288, 285, 292 |
865 |
|
Adams, Andreas 289, Lemm, Ludger 292, Brieß, Andre 284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
98, 100, 100 |
298 |
2. |
Neuhaus, Helmut |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98, 99, 99 |
296 |
3. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97, 98, 100 |
295 |
4. |
Payenberg, Frank |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 99, 99 |
295 |
5. |
Stubbe, Jürgen |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
95, 100, 98 |
293 |
6. |
Lemm, Ludger |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
98, 96, 98 |
292 |
7. |
Kanzok, Volker |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
98, 97, 97 |
292 |
8. |
Schanzmann, Klaus |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
97, 96, 98 |
291 |
9. |
Rohn, Fritz |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
97, 97, 97 |
291 |
10. |
Nitsch, Udo |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
96, 95, 99 |
290 |
11. |
Schaller, Thorsten |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 97, 97 |
290 |
12. |
Friem, Jürgen |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
95, 99, 96 |
290 |
13. |
Molkentin, Michael |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
97, 94, 98 |
289 |
14. |
Adams, Andreas |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
97, 94, 98 |
289 |
15. |
Setzer, Michael |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 96, 95 |
288 |
16. |
Rieken, Markus |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
96, 94, 96 |
286 |
17. |
Brieß, Andre |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
93, 95, 96 |
284 |
18. |
Markowsky, Fred |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
93, 93, 96 |
282 |
19. |
Zeppenfeld, Utz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
96, 91, 95 |
282 |
20. |
Schlüter, Jörg |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
90, 93, 91 |
274 |
21. |
Günter, Peter |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
93, 90, 91 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.51 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
291, 295, 290 |
876 |
|
Abel, Jutta 297, Sarres, Regina 296, Dickmann, Elisabeth 283 |
|
2. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 |
291, 289, 295 |
875 |
|
Knipping, Andrée 293, Hansen, Anne 289, Schreiber, Claudia 293 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
100, 98, 100 |
298 |
2. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
99, 99, 99 |
297 |
3. |
Sarres, Regina |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 99, 100 |
296 |
4. |
Neuhäuser, Martina |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
99, 96, 99 |
294 |
5. |
Bodynek, Sonja |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
99, 99, 96 |
294 |
6. |
Rietz, Heike |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
96, 98, 99 |
293 |
7. |
Knipping, Andrée |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
97, 97, 99 |
293 |
8. |
Schreiber, Claudia |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
98, 97, 98 |
293 |
9. |
Jacob, Silke |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
98, 98, 96 |
292 |
10. |
Krema, Elke |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
97, 94, 100 |
291 |
11. |
Hahn, Marion |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 98, 96 |
291 |
12. |
Setzer, Claudia |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 98, 96 |
291 |
13. |
Laux, Gabriele |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
99, 96, 95 |
290 |
14. |
Hansen, Anne |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96, 95, 98 |
289 |
15. |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 97, 96 |
289 |
16. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97, 97, 94 |
288 |
17. |
Dickmann, Elisabeth |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 97, 91 |
283 |