1.10.20 Luftgewehr Schüler m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
260, 256 |
516 |
|
Faber, Josie 180, Szameitat, Marie 188, Rutkowski, Lena 148 |
2. |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 1 |
189, 198 |
387 |
|
Aran Huber, Luca Enrico 139, Joisten, Tanja 124, Podlech, Lea Lavinia 124 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Guschin, Viktor |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
83, 81 |
164 |
2. |
Aran Huber, Luca Enrico |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
70, 69 |
139 |
3. |
Schlappa, Pascal |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
74, 60 |
134 |
4. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
68, 65 |
133 |
5. |
Rühl, Felix |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
54, 73 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.10.21 Luftgewehr Schüler w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Szameitat, Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
97, 91 |
188 |
2. |
Faber, Josie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
90, 90 |
180 |
3. |
Glass, Julia |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
67, 68 |
135 |
4. |
Joisten, Tanja |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
58, 66 |
124 |
5. |
Podlech, Lea Lavinia |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
61, 63 |
124 |
6. |
Schwarz, Alina Marli |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
43, 37 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
nzQ |
Rutkowski, Lena |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
73, 75 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.10.30 Luftgewehr Jugend m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 |
191, 185, 207, 201 |
784 |
|
Opriel, Sarah 240, Rittmann, Friederike 316, Rittmann, Annika 228 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Glass, Sebastian |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
82, 86, 76, 80 |
324 |
2. |
Payenberg, Lars |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
84, 85, 76, 73 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.10.31 Luftgewehr Jugend w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Plasa, Miriam |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
85, 81, 87, 85 |
338 |
2. |
Rittmann, Friederike |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
78, 85, 77, 76 |
316 |
3. |
Opriel, Sarah |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
60, 50, 68, 62 |
240 |
4. |
Rittmann, Annika |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
53, 50, 62, 63 |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.10.40 Luftgewehr Junioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
277, 277, 275, 271 |
1100 |
|
Meis, Nadine 363, Barsch, Sarah 378, Fengels, Marco 359 |
2. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
270, 272, 267, 267 |
1076 |
|
Taube, Jonas 343, Sengpiel, Lea-Marie 356, Szameitat, Vivien 377 |
3. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 |
232, 239, 230, 236 |
937 |
|
Weber, Jean-Pierre 268, Weber, Laura-Jane 341, Winkler, Jan-Phillip 328 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.10.41 Luftgewehr Juniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Weber, Laura-Jane |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
90, 83, 86, 82 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.10.42 Luftgewehr Junioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fengels, Marco |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
93, 95, 87, 84 |
359 |
2. |
Schütte, Maximilian |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
87, 89, 86, 90 |
352 |
3. |
Taube, Jonas |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
82, 83, 89, 89 |
343 |
4. |
Jacob, Tim Sörren |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
81, 87, 84, 87 |
339 |
5. |
Winkler, Jan-Phillip |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
82, 85, 80, 81 |
328 |
6. |
Nititzki, Steven |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
77, 77, 78, 83 |
315 |
7. |
Weber, Jean-Pierre |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
60, 71, 64, 73 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.10.43 Luftgewehr Juniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Barsch, Sarah |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 92, 96, 96 |
378 |
2. |
Szameitat, Vivien |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
97, 94, 94, 92 |
377 |
3. |
Meis, Nadine |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
90, 90, 92, 91 |
363 |
4. |
Sengpiel, Lea-Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
91, 95, 84, 86 |
356 |