Damen-Blattlschießen 2023
Bezirk 012 Schützenkreis Dinslaken e.V. | ||||
Damen-Blattl-Schießen 2023 | ||||
Damenklasse Einzelwertung | ||||
1. | Attardo, Marina | BSV 1461 | 21,2 | |
2. | Girod Bianca | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 24,3 | |
3. | Koch, Jennifer | BSV Oberlohberg | 27,2 | |
4. | Kaldenhoven, Carmen | BSV Barmingholten | 33,7 | |
5. | Oeckinghaus, Claudia | BSV 1461 | 59,2 | |
6. | Grafen, Claire | BSV Oberlohberg | 65,1 | |
7. | Koenen, Melissa | BSV Frohsinn-Lippedorf | 70,2 | |
8. | Haltenhof, Nadine | BSV Friedrichsfeld Alte Emmelsumer | 93,8 | |
9. | Rösen, Kira-Larissa | BSV Frohsinn-Lippedorf | 95,6 | |
10. | Rentmeister, Tina | BSV Möllen | 96,6 | |
11. | Kapp, Mareike | BSV Möllen | 102,0 | |
12. | Winterwerb, Joana | BSV Möllen | 111,8 | 130,6 |
13. | Oschmann, Lina | BSV Barmingholten | 111,8 | 190,1 |
14. | Gendera, Stefanie | BSV Frohsinn-Lippedorf | 112,5 | |
15. | Lammers, Nadine | BSV Barmingholten | 115,4 | |
16. | Terhorst,Sandra | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 142,6 | |
17. | Rieken, Sarah | BSV 1461 | 143,2 | |
18. | Bieg Cornelia | BSV Oberlohberg | 144,6 | |
19. | Ernst, Astrid | BSV Oberlohberg | 145,9 | |
20. | Krönung, Denise | BSV Barmingholten | 148,9 | |
21. | Möltken, Marejke | BSV Möllen | 150,0 | |
22. | Walbrodt, Carolin | BSV Bruckhausen | 160,9 | |
23. | Lukas, Mareike | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | 161,9 | |
24. | Dickmann, Vanessa | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 181,4 | |
25. | Herzog, Calina | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 182,3 | |
26. | Koch, Rieke | BSV Oberlohberg | 215,7 | |
27. | Hövelmann, Johanna | BSV Bruckhausen | 216,0 | |
28. | Schubert, Denise | BSV Oberlohberg | 243,1 | |
29. | Hövelmann, Kathi | BSV Bruckhausen | 338,5 | |
Damenaltersklasse Einzelwertung | ||||
1. | Jacob, Silke | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 13,4 | |
2. | Plasa, Ulrike | BSV Eppinghoven | 31,9 | |
3. | Möltgen, Stefanie | BSV Mehrum | 46,3 | |
4. | Drüten, Anja | BSV Mehrum | 65,4 | |
5. | Koenen, Nicole | BSV Frohsinn-Lippedorf | 67,3 | |
6. | Ockenburg, Natascha | BSV Bruckhausen | 79,5 | |
7. | Schauberger, Sabine | BSV Oberlohberg | 90,3 | |
8. | Winter, Sandra | BSV Eppinghoven | 98,0 | |
9. | Becker, Alexandra | BSV Mehrum | 102,5 | |
10. | Poggemann, Nicole | BSV Eppinghoven | 113,1 | |
11. | Keul, Cornelia | BSV 1461 | 128,0 | |
12. | Schneider, Andrea | BSV Möllen | 136,4 | |
13. | Wuschik, Fanca | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf | 141,2 | |
14. | Gühnemann, Sabine | BSV Friedrichsfeld Alte Emmelsumer | 149,5 | |
15. | Szameitat, Stephanie | BSV Möllen | 149,8 | |
16. | Broßehl, Carmen | BSV Friedrichsfeld Alte Emmelsumer | 163,4 | |
17. | Heldt, Melanie | BSV Bruckhausen | 165,1 | |
18. | Senger, Danielle | BSV Barmingholten | 190,6 | |
19. | Laakmann, Martina | BSV Eppinghoven | 191,8 | |
20. | Einlehner, Andrea | BSV Barmingholten | 204,6 | |
21. | Engel, Melanie | BSV Eppinghoven | 217,6 | |
22. | Hellmich, Melanie | BSV Oberlohberg | 232,9 | |
23. | Hülsewis, Nicole | BSV Möllen | 304,7 | |
24. | Bauermann, Melanie | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 368,0 | |
Seniorinnenklasse Einzelwertung | ||||
1. | Bodynek, Sonja | BSV Oberlohberg | 13,3 | |
2. | Elmrich, Birgit | BSV Holthausen | 19,0 | |
3. | Regorz, Ursula | BSV Hiesfeld | 26,8 | |
4. | Neuhäuser, Martina | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 27,2 | |
5. | Abelsmann, Ulrike | BSV Friedrichsfeld Alte Emmelsumer | 28,1 | |
6. | Oekinghaus, Wilma | BSV 1461 | 29,5 | |
7. | Fierek, Christa | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | 37,6 | |
8. | Kaminke, Rita | BSG 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum | 37,8 | |
9. | Brunokowski, Erika | BSV Eppinghoven | 44,4 | |
10. | Spelleken, Elke | BSV Möllen | 44,9 | |
11. | Dickmann-Klump, Christa | BSV Oberlohberg | 46,1 | |
12. | Kiedrowski, Iris | BSV Frohsinn-Lippedorf | 47,1 | |
13. | Kruse, Inge | BSV Oberlohberg | 50,7 | |
14. | Wolf, Rita | BSV Hiesfeld | 59,3 | |
15. | Dunkl, Sieglinde | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | 66,7 | |
16. | Reeh, Adelheid | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | 67,1 | |
17. | Wolff, Ginetta | BSV Mehrum | 67,5 | |
18. | Grunwald, Gabi | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 67,5 | |
19. | Schedlinski, Ria | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 67,6 | |
20. | Zelenka, Marlies | BSV Oberlohberg | 69,2 | |
21. | Flanz, Ellen | BSV Oberlohberg | 70,9 | |
22. | Lantermann, Sabine | BSV Barmingholten | 75,0 | |
23. | Drüten, Renate | BSV Mehrum | 77,9 | |
24. | Pöter, Klaudia | BSV Barmingholten | 78,9 | |
25. | Spevacek-Hellmich, Petra | BSV Oberlohberg | 80,6 | |
26. | Setzer, Claudia | BSV Oberlohberg | 80,8 | |
27. | Hellmann, Silke | BSV Eppinghoven | 81,8 | |
28. | Rudolph, Andrea | BSV Oberlohberg | 82,7 | |
29. | Goch, Sabine | BSV Frohsinn-Lippedorf | 88,8 | |
30. | Abel, Jutta | BSV Friedrichsfeld Alte Emmelsumer | 91,0 | |
31. | Boers, Inge | BSV Oberlohberg | 93,3 | |
32. | Laux, Gabriele | BSV Hiesfeld | 99,9 | |
33. | Fengels, Christel | BSV Oberlohberg | 102,9 | |
34. | Spöler, Silvia | BSV Hiesfeld | 108,9 | |
35. | Achten Heike | BSG 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum | 110,6 | |
36. | Blankenagel, Irmhild | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | 120,8 | |
37. | Meyer, Heidrun | BSV Bruckhausen | 127,1 | |
38. | Molls, Gabriele | BSV Eppinghoven | 130,0 | |
39. | Blask, Monika | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 139,1 | |
40. | Krott, Petra | BSV Barmingholten | 147,3 | |
41. | Neukäter, Petra | BSV Möllen | 156,2 | |
42. | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | 161,8 | |
43. | Tönshoff, Jutta | BSV Eppinghoven | 162,9 | |
44. | Dunkel Claudia | BSV Oberlohberg | 168,0 | |
45. | Heyer, Rita | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 195,2 | |
46. | Bittger, Marita | BSV Hiesfeld | 204,7 | |
47. | Büscher, Margit | BSV Möllen | 215,7 | |
48. | Gobrecht, Kornelia | BSV Barmingholten | 241,8 | |
49. | Lischetzki, Anette | BSV Oberlohberg | 255,3 | |
50. | Wilkendorf, Sabine | BSV 1461 | 270,9 | |
51. | Zube, Rita | BSV Bruckhausen | 273,2 | |
52. | Hübner, Elvira | BSG 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum | 276,2 | |
53. | Latz, Renate | BSV 1461 | 349,6 | |
54. | Dickmann, Hildegard | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 370,6 | |
55. | Penderak, Birgit | BSV Möllen | 374,6 | |
56. | van Beeck, Christiane | BSV Bruckhausen | 380,9 | |
57. | Scarcella, Karin | BSG 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum | 632,0 | |
58. | Chusnudinow, Christel | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 715,7 | |
59. | Meier, Ulla | BSV Bruckhausen |
Mannschaftswertung
1 | BSV 1461 Dinslaken | Wilma Oeckinghaus , Marina Attardo, Claudia Oeckinghaus | 109,9 |
2 | BSV Oberlohberg | Marlies Zelenka, Dickmann-Klump Christa, Kruse Ingrid | 166 |
3 | BSV Mehrum | Ginetta Wolff, Anja Drüten, Stefanie Möltgen | 179,2 |
4 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | Monika Blask, Silke Jacob, Martina Neuhäuser | 179,7 |
5 | BSV Hiesfeld | Ursula Regorz, Rita Wolf, Gaby Laux | 186 |
6 | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | Christa Fierek, Siggi Dunkl, Mareike Lukas | 266,2 |
7 | BSV Oberlohberg | Inge Boers, Ellen Flanz, Chistel Fengels | 267,1 |
8 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | Jutta Abel, Ulrike Abelsmann, Sabine Gühnemann | 268,6 |
10 | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf | Stefanie Gendera, Kira Larissa Rösen Melissa Koenen | 278,3 |
11 | BSV Oberlohberg | Koch, Jennifer, Schauberger Sabine , Dunkel Claudia | 285,5 |
12 | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf | Sabine Goch, Wunschnik, Nicol Koenen | 297,3 |
13 | BSV Eppinghoven | Jutta Tönhoff, Erika Brunokowski, Sandra Winter | 305,3 |
14 | BSV Möllen | Elke Spelleken, Stephanie Szameitat, Joana Winterwerb | 306,5 |
15 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | Gabi Grunwald, Ria Schedlinski, Heyer, Rita | 330,3 |
16 | BSV Eppinghoven | Melanie Engel, Silke Hellmann, Urike Plasa | 331,3 |
17 | BSV Barmingholten | Danielle Senger, Lina Oschmann, Carmen Kaldenhoven | 336,1 |
19 | BSV Möllen | Mareike Kapp, Tina Rentmeister, Mariske Möltgen | 348,6 |
20 | BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest | Alsdorf Dorothe, Blanennagel Irmhild, Reeh Adelheid | 349,7 |
21 | BSV Bruckhausen | Caroline Walbrodt, Johanna, Hövelmann, Kathi Hövemann | 376,9 |
22 | BSV Barmingholten | Marinanne Pfitzner, Andrea Einlehner, Klaudia Pöter | 398,9 |
23 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | Astrid Ernst, Nadine Haltendorf,Carmen Broßehl | 403,1 |
24 | BSV Oberlohberg | Andrea Rudolph,Lischetzki, Annette, Claudia Setzer | 418,8 |
25 | BSV Eppinghoven | Gabrielle Molls , Martina Laakmann, Nicole Poggemann | 434,9 |
26 | BSV Oberlohberg | Rieke Koch, Bug, Cornelia, Petra Spevacek Hellmich, | 440,9 |
27 | BSV Barmingholten | Petra Krott, Kornelia Gobrecht, Sabine Lantermann | 464,1 |
28 | BSV 1461 Dinslaken | Cornelia Keul, Sarah Rieken, Sabine Wilkendorf | 542,1 |
29 | BSV Bruckhausen | Natascha Ocklenburg, Heidrun Meyer. Christiane van Beeck | 587,5 |
30 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | Sandra Terhorst, Vanessa Dickmann, Melanie Bauermann | 692 |
31 | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf | Sabine Goch, Franca Wunschik, Nicole Koenen | 715,4 |
32 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | Christel Chusnudinow, Bianca Girod, Calina Herzog | 922,3 |
33 | BSV 1928 Aldenrade Walsum | Rita Kaminke, Karin Scarcella, Elvira Hübner | 946,0 |
34 | BSV Bruckhausen | Ulla Meier, Melanie Heldt, Rita Zube |