4. U-12 Pokal 2014

4. U-12 Pokal 25.10.2014
       
Schülerklasse U-12 Mannschaftswertung  
       
1 BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest   547
2 BSV Eppinghoven  Mannschaft 1 539
3 BSV Germania Voerde    529
4 BSV Eppinghoven  Mannschaft 2 518
5 BSV Möllen  Mannschaft 1 518
6 SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm   517
7 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark    506
8 BSV Möllen  Mannschaft 2 451
9 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark    389
10 BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest   345
       
       
Schülerklasse U-12 Einzelwertung
       
1 Heidelin, Katrin SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 187
2 Joisten, Tanja BSV Eppinghoven  186
3 Rühl, Felix Sportschützen Hünxe  184
4 Schwarz, Luca BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 184
5 Kebaier, Lina BSV Eppinghoven 183
6 Ziemer, Tom-Luca BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 183
7 Walter, Jule BSV Germania Voerde  182
8 Mosch, Felix SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 182
9 Bellingröhr, Chayuda BSV Eppinghoven 181
10 Dittmar, Nalany BSV Möllen 181
11 Nitschke, Luca BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 180
12 Benninghoff, Celine BSV Möllen 179
13 Teelen, Jule BSV Möllen 178
14 Schlappa, Pascal Sportschützen Hünxe  178
15 Aran Huber, Luca BSV Eppinghoven 177
16 Börgmann, Noah BSV Eppinghoven  176
17 Walter, Tim BSV Germania Voerde  174
18 Petznick, Jan BSV Germania Voerde  173
19 Girod, Marius BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  169
20 Neth, Marie Aliyah BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  169
21 Otto, Luisa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  168
22 Beukert, Malin SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 168
23 Girod, Marius BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  167
24 Völkering, Tom BSV Möllen 158
25 Aran Huber, Fernando BSV Eppinghoven 154
26 Ballhaus, Marlene BSV Möllen 152
27 Wehrs, Mika BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 150
28 Möllenbeck, Emily SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 148
29 Steenmanns, Luke BSV Germania Voerde  146
30 Gornik, Antonia BSV Germania Voerde  146
31 Rausch, Hannah BSV Möllen 144
32 Buberl, Tobias BSV Eppinghoven 143
33 Opalinski, Michal BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  131
34 Szameitat, Mattes BSV Möllen 129
35 Merzina, Sophie BSV Möllen 129
36 Hölser, Jonas BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 105
37 Radischat, Lilian BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  91
38 Hülsdonk, Insa BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 90