LG a ALT

 1.11.50  Luftgewehr Auflage Herren-Altersklasse
         
1. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 296, 297, 292 885
  Möllmann, Dieter 299, Kant, Aldo 297, Niklas, Udo 289
2. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 294, 294, 290 878
  Kanzok, Volker 293, Kuhlmann, Dirk 298, Stubbe, Jürgen 287
3. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 289, 294, 294 877
  Jeltsch, Robert 291, Dohle, Thorsten 291, Dudtker, Jürgen 295
4. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 3 287, 293, 291 871
  Payenberg, Frank 296, Stemmer, Hans-Jörg 289, Zinn, Michael 286
5. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 289, 284, 291 864
  Ridderskamp, Achim 292, Brieß, Andre 289, Adams, Andreas 283
6. Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 1 281, 287, 276 844
  Knorth, Wilhelm 277, Rackow, René 278, Unterloh, Jürgen 289
7. BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 1 272, 283, 288 843
  Mackenbach, Christian 281, Lantermann, Hubert 279, Bienen, Ludger 283
8. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 6 279, 276, 274 829
  Weber, Hartmut 279, Zeppenfeld, Utz 274, Winkler, Karsten 276
9. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 2 279, 283, 230 792
  Kinner, Steffen 288, Zimmermann, Karl 281, Laux, Uwe 223
         
1. Möllmann, Dieter BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99, 100, 100 299
2. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 100, 99 298
3. Kant, Aldo BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 100, 100, 97 297
4. Payenberg, Frank BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 98, 99, 99 296
5. Dudtker, Jürgen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 98, 99, 98 295
6. Schmidt, Andreas BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 99, 99 294
7. Kanzok, Volker BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 97, 99 293
8. Ridderskamp, Achim BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 98, 94, 100 292
9. Rüß, Jörg BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 98, 98 292
10. Dohle, Thorsten BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 94, 98, 99 291
11. Kasuch, Thomas BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 95, 98, 98 291
12. Jeltsch, Robert BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 97, 97, 97 291
13. Prang, Heribert Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 93, 99, 98 290
14. Brieß, Andre BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 94, 99, 96 289
15. Niklas, Udo BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 97, 97, 95 289
16. Stemmer, Hans-Jörg BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 97, 95 289
17. Unterloh, Jürgen Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 97, 98, 94 289
18. Kinner, Steffen BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96, 96, 96 288
19. Bauch, Volker BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 93, 98, 96 287
20. Friem, Jürgen BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97, 95, 95 287
21. Stubbe, Jürgen BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 97, 92 287
22. Zinn, Michael BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 92, 97, 97 286
23. Grans, Jürgen BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 93, 95, 96 284
24. Schanzmann, Klaus BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 93, 96 284
25. Bienen, Ludger BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 94, 94, 95 283
26. Adams, Andreas BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97, 91, 95 283
27. Rohn, Fritz BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 96, 94, 93 283
28. Mackenbach, Christian BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 87, 97, 97 281
29. Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 90, 95, 96 281
30. Zimmermann, Karl BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 94, 95, 92 281
31. Knötig, Gisbert Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 91, 93, 96 280
32. Lantermann, Hubert BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 91, 92, 96 279
33. Weber, Hartmut BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 90, 94, 95 279
34. Rackow, René Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 92, 95, 91 278
35. Knorth, Wilhelm Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 92, 94, 91 277
36. Winkler, Karsten BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 94, 92, 90 276
37. Zeppenfeld, Utz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 95, 90, 89 274
38. Rieken, Markus BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 84, 83, 79 246
39. Laux, Uwe BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 89, 92, 42 223
         
         
 1.11.51  Luftgewehr Auflage Damen-Altersklasse
         
1. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 292, 292, 289 873
  Abel, Jutta 290, Limbeck, Silke van 296, Dickmann, Elisabeth 287
2. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 288, 288, 287 863
  Abel, Jutta 294, Abelsmann, Ulrike 280, Gühnemann, Sabine 289
         
1. Limbeck, Silke van BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 100, 98, 98 296
2. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 97, 99 295
3. Abel, Jutta BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 98, 96, 100 294
4. Kurz, Carmen BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98, 96, 99 293
5. Bodynek, Sonja Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 94, 98, 99 291
6. Niklas, Silke BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96, 98, 97 291
7. Abel, Jutta BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 98, 97, 95 290
8. Gühnemann, Sabine BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 95, 98, 96 289
9. Peters, Beatrix BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 97, 95 288
10. Dickmann, Elisabeth BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 94, 97, 96 287
11. Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 93, 94, 98 285
12. Sarres, Regina BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 95, 92, 97 284
13. Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 95, 93, 94 282
14. Jacob, Silke BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 94, 97, 91 282
15. Krema, Elke BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 93, 94, 93 280
16. Abelsmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 95, 94, 91 280