|
LG-Auflage |
|
|
Gruppe 5 |
Kämpfe |
Punkte |
Ringe |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
M |
E |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
1 |
BSV Mehrum 1692 IV |
881 |
882 |
882 |
885 |
878 |
888 |
|
|
12 |
32 |
5.296 |
882,67 |
2 |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V |
875 |
874 |
867 |
879 |
886 |
880 |
|
|
6 |
22 |
5.261 |
876,83 |
3 |
SpSch DJK Lohberg I |
879 |
869 |
880 |
864 |
870 |
862 |
|
|
4 |
12 |
5.224 |
870,67 |
4 |
BSV Germania Voerde II |
866 |
871 |
869 |
876 |
870 |
879 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
5.231 |
871,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 5 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Gesamt |
Summe |
Schnitt |
1 |
Paus, Jens |
BSV Mehrum 1692
IV |
296 |
296 |
296 |
296 |
297 |
298 |
|
|
1.779 |
1.187 |
296,75 |
2 |
Coolen, Herbert |
SpSch DJK
Lohberg I |
298 |
293 |
293 |
294 |
289 |
284 |
|
|
1.751 |
1.178 |
294,50 |
3 |
Drüten, Andre |
BSV Mehrum 1692
IV |
293 |
295 |
294 |
294 |
287 |
294 |
|
|
1.757 |
1.177 |
294,25 |
4 |
Friem, Jürgen |
BSV Oberlohberg
1907 V |
294 |
294 |
288 |
295 |
294 |
288 |
|
|
1.753 |
1.177 |
294,25 |
5 |
Koch, Jennifer |
BSV Oberlohberg
1907 V |
|
281 |
292 |
291 |
298 |
295 |
|
|
1.457 |
1.176 |
294,00 |
6 |
Matter, Markus |
SpSch DJK
Lohberg I |
292 |
290 |
295 |
286 |
295 |
287 |
|
|
1.745 |
1.172 |
293,00 |
7 |
Becker,
Alexandra |
BSV Mehrum 1692
IV |
291 |
291 |
292 |
292 |
289 |
296 |
|
|
1.751 |
1.171 |
292,75 |
8 |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania
Voerde II |
290 |
289 |
288 |
293 |
289 |
299 |
|
|
1.748 |
1.171 |
292,75 |
9 |
Rüß, Jörg |
BSV Germania
Voerde II |
292 |
291 |
291 |
292 |
293 |
290 |
|
|
1.749 |
1.168 |
292,00 |
10 |
Setzer, Claudia |
BSV Oberlohberg
1907 V |
290 |
289 |
281 |
293 |
292 |
293 |
|
|
1.738 |
1.168 |
292,00 |
11 |
Bieg, Cornelia |
BSV Oberlohberg
1907 V |
289 |
291 |
283 |
275 |
294 |
288 |
|
|
1.720 |
1.162 |
290,50 |
12 |
Nowoczyn, Sven |
BSV Mehrum 1692
IV |
292 |
283 |
288 |
288 |
292 |
285 |
|
|
1.728 |
1.160 |
290,00 |
13 |
Stemmer,
Hans-Jörg |
BSV Mehrum 1692
IV |
285 |
285 |
292 |
295 |
282 |
288 |
|
|
1.727 |
1.160 |
290,00 |
14 |
Dickmann-Klump,
Christa |
BSV Oberlohberg
1907 V |
291 |
288 |
287 |
279 |
282 |
292 |
|
|
1.719 |
1.158 |
289,50 |
15 |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania
Voerde II |
284 |
290 |
288 |
287 |
288 |
290 |
|
|
1.727 |
1.156 |
289,00 |
16 |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania
Voerde II |
284 |
282 |
286 |
291 |
287 |
289 |
|
|
1.719 |
1.153 |
288,25 |
17 |
Martinkovics,
Günter |
SpSch DJK
Lohberg I |
289 |
283 |
292 |
281 |
286 |
286 |
|
|
1.717 |
1.153 |
288,25 |
18 |
Herzig, Karl
Heinz |
SpSch DJK
Lohberg I |
289 |
286 |
286 |
284 |
286 |
289 |
|
|
1.720 |
1.150 |
287,50 |
19 |
Dorka, Uwe |
BSV Germania
Voerde II |
284 |
290 |
290 |
279 |
286 |
|
|
|
1.429 |
1.150 |
287,50 |
20 |
Czech, Gerhard |
SpSch DJK
Lohberg I |
282 |
285 |
282 |
278 |
278 |
281 |
|
|
1.686 |
1.130 |
282,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Mehrum 1692 IV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
BSV Germania Voerde II |
|
|
|
|
Paus, Jens |
|
298 |
: |
299 |
|
Kurz, Carmen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becker, Alexandra |
|
296 |
: |
290 |
|
Payenberg, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drüten, Andre |
|
294 |
: |
290 |
|
Rüß, Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
|
288 |
: |
289 |
|
Isselhorst, Karl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowoczyn, Sven |
|
285 |
|
|
|
Dorka, Uwe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
888 |
: |
879 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpSch DJK Lohberg I |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV Mehrum 1692 IV |
|
|
|
|
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
|
289 |
: |
297 |
|
Paus, Jens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matter, Markus |
|
287 |
: |
292 |
|
Nowoczyn, Sven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martinkovics, Günter |
|
286 |
: |
289 |
|
Becker, Alexandra |
|
|
|
|
|
Coolen, Herbert |
|
284 |
: |
287 |
|
Drüten, Andre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czech, Gerhard |
|
281 |
: |
282 |
|
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
862 |
: |
878 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Germania Voerde II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV Mehrum 1692 IV |
|
|
|
|
|
Rüß, Jörg |
|
293 |
: |
296 |
|
Paus, Jens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurz, Carmen |
|
289 |
: |
295 |
|
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
Payenberg, Ernst |
|
288 |
: |
294 |
|
Drüten, Andre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isselhorst, Karl |
|
287 |
: |
292 |
|
Becker, Alexandra |
|
|
|
|
|
Dorka, Uwe |
|
286 |
: |
288 |
|
Nowoczyn, Sven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
870 |
: |
885 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Mehrum 1692 IV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SpSch DJK Lohberg I |
|
|
|
|
|
Paus, Jens |
|
296 |
: |
295 |
|
Matter, Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drüten, Andre |
|
294 |
: |
289 |
|
Coolen, Herbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becker, Alexandra |
|
292 |
: |
286 |
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
|
292 |
: |
286 |
|
Martinkovics, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
Nowoczyn, Sven |
|
288 |
: |
278 |
|
Czech, Gerhard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
882 |
: |
870 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.10.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Germania Voerde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SpSch DJK Lohberg I |
|
|
|
|
|
Kurz, Carmen |
|
293 |
: |
294 |
|
Coolen, Herbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rüß, Jörg |
|
292 |
: |
286 |
|
Matter, Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isselhorst, Karl |
|
291 |
: |
284 |
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Payenberg, Ernst |
|
287 |
: |
281 |
|
Martinkovics, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
Dorka, Uwe |
|
279 |
: |
278 |
|
Czech, Gerhard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
876 |
: |
864 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.10.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV Mehrum 1692 IV |
|
|
|
|
|
Koch, Jennifer |
|
295 |
: |
296 |
|
Paus, Jens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzer, Claudia |
|
293 |
: |
295 |
|
Drüten, Andre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
|
292 |
: |
291 |
|
Becker, Alexandra |
|
|
|
|
|
Bieg, Cornelia |
|
288 |
: |
285 |
|
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
Friem, Jürgen |
|
288 |
: |
283 |
|
Nowoczyn, Sven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
880 |
: |
882 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.10.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpSch DJK Lohberg I |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
BSV Germania Voerde II |
|
|
|
|
Matter, Markus |
|
295 |
: |
291 |
|
Rüß, Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coolen, Herbert |
|
293 |
: |
290 |
|
Dorka, Uwe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martinkovics, Günter |
|
292 |
: |
288 |
|
Payenberg, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
|
286 |
: |
288 |
|
Kurz, Carmen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czech, Gerhard |
|
282 |
: |
286 |
|
Isselhorst, Karl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
880 |
: |
869 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.10.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
BSV Germania Voerde II |
|
|
|
|
Koch, Jennifer |
|
298 |
: |
291 |
|
Rüß, Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieg, Cornelia |
|
294 |
: |
290 |
|
Payenberg, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friem, Jürgen |
|
294 |
: |
290 |
|
Dorka, Uwe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzer, Claudia |
|
292 |
: |
289 |
|
Kurz, Carmen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
|
282 |
: |
282 |
|
Isselhorst, Karl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
886 |
: |
871 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.10.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Germania Voerde II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V |
|
|
|
|
Rüß, Jörg |
|
292 |
: |
295 |
|
Friem, Jürgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurz, Carmen |
|
290 |
: |
293 |
|
Setzer, Claudia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Payenberg, Ernst |
|
284 |
: |
291 |
|
Koch, Jennifer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorka, Uwe |
|
284 |
: |
279 |
|
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
|
|
|
|
Isselhorst, Karl |
|
284 |
: |
275 |
|
Bieg, Cornelia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
866 |
: |
879 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.09.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Mehrum 1692 IV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V |
|
|
|
|
Paus, Jens |
|
296 |
: |
292 |
|
Koch, Jennifer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drüten, Andre |
|
293 |
: |
288 |
|
Friem, Jürgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowoczyn, Sven |
|
292 |
: |
287 |
|
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
|
|
|
|
Becker, Alexandra |
|
291 |
: |
283 |
|
Bieg, Cornelia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
|
285 |
: |
281 |
|
Setzer, Claudia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
881 |
: |
867 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.09.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpSch DJK Lohberg I |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V |
|
|
|
|
Coolen, Herbert |
|
293 |
: |
294 |
|
Friem, Jürgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matter, Markus |
|
290 |
: |
291 |
|
Bieg, Cornelia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
|
286 |
: |
289 |
|
Setzer, Claudia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czech, Gerhard |
|
285 |
: |
288 |
|
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
|
|
|
|
Martinkovics, Günter |
|
283 |
: |
281 |
|
Koch, Jennifer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
869 |
: |
874 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.09.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SpSch DJK Lohberg I |
|
|
|
|
|
Friem, Jürgen |
|
294 |
: |
298 |
|
Coolen, Herbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
|
291 |
: |
292 |
|
Matter, Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzer, Claudia |
|
290 |
: |
289 |
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieg, Cornelia |
|
289 |
: |
289 |
|
Martinkovics, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
Koch, Jennifer |
|
|
|
282 |
|
Czech, Gerhard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mann.-Ringe |
|
875 |
: |
879 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel Punkte |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|