U-12 Pokalschießen Jahreswertung 2013

U-12 Pokalschießen
               
Jahreswertung U-12 Mannschaften
               
Platz Verein   23. Feb 27. Apr 13. Jul 14. Sep Gesamt
1 BSV Möllen 1 558 564 529 570 2.221
2 BSV Eppinghoven 1 542 540 527 553 2.162
3 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 505 557 542 512 2.116
4 SpSch Hünxe 492 464 488 481 1.925
5 BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 392 448 488 1.328
6 BSV Germania Voerde 514 532 1.046
7 BSV Möllen 2 428 457 885
8 BSV Eppinghoven 2 445 415 860
9 SV  WaR Götterswickerhamm 307 438 745
10 BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 2 442 442
               
               
Jahreswertung U-12 Einzel
               
Platz Name Verein 23. Feb 27. Apr 13. Jul 14. Sep Gesamt
1 Szameitat, Marie  BSV Möllen  194 197 190 197 778
2 Aran Huber, Luca BSV Eppinghoven 189 188 188 187 752
3 Faber, Josie BSV Möllen  181 187 180 194 742
4 Vogt, Eileen BSV Dinslaken 1461 184 187 180 189 740
5 Joisten, Tanja BSV Eppinghoven  189 183 179 186 737
6 Glass, Julia BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  170 196 178 190 734
7 Broßhehl, Lars BSV Friedrichsfeld  179 184 173 177 713
8 Rühl, Felix Sportschützen Hünxe  182 172 178 176 708
9 Walter, Tim BSV Germania Voerde  174 163 178 177 692
10 Dittmar, Nalany BSV Möllen  170 180 159 179 688
11 Girod, Marvin BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  155 178 182 172 687
12 Börgmann, Noah BSV Eppinghoven  164 169 160 180 673
13 Wehrs, Lukas BSV Mehrum  155 159 160 172 646
14 Notebohm, Till SpSch Hünxe  155 146 167 145 613
15 Schlappa, Pascal SpSch Hünxe  155 146 143 160 604
16 Aran Huber, Fernando BSV Eppinghoven 142 150 153 148 593
17 Otto, Luisa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  180 183 182 545
18 Potten, Tobias BSV Germania Voerde 177 176 183 536
19 Schwarz, Luca BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 134 161 178 473
20 Teelen, Jule BSV Möllen 156 137 164 457
21 Knipping, Jannik BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 125 146 167 438
22 Völkering, Tom BSV Möllen 124 134 137 395
23 Wehrs, Mika BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 108 133 143 384
24 Bongert, Marvin BSV Germania Voerde  177 174 351
25 Hüser, Max BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 150 154 304
26 Mosch, Felix SV  WaR Götterswickerhamm 136 160 296
27 Girod, Marius BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  133 150 283
28 Zurhorst, Tim BSV Eppinghoven 164 117 281
29 Heidelin, Katrin SV  WaR Götterswickerhamm 120 160 280
30 Herforth, Noah BSV Eppinghoven 128 150 278
31 Ballhaus, Marlene BSV Möllen 113 156 269
32 Möllenbeck, Emily SV  WaR Götterswickerhamm 123 144 267
33 Beuckert, Malin SV  WaR Götterswickerhamm 64 134 198
34 Rutkowski, Lena BSV Möllen 183 183
35 Limke, Finn BSV Eppinghoven 180 180
36 Walter, Jule BSV Germania Voerde 172 172
37 Fink, Cedric BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 154 154
38 Fink, Marvin BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 142 142
39 Merzina, Sophie BSV Möllen 134 134