U-12 Pokalschießen Jahreswertung 2012

Jahreswertung U-12 Mannschaften          
               
Platz Verein M-Nr 25. Feb 28. Apr 01. Sep 27. Okt Gesamt
1 BSV Eppinghoven  Mannschaft 1 549 560 548 551 2208
2 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark    544 535 526 541 2146
3 BSV Möllen    549 545 524 1618
4 BSV Mehrum    513 490 473 1476
5 BSV Germania Voerde    511 513 1024
6 BSV Eppinghoven  Mannschaft 2 491 517 1008
7 Sportschützen Hünxe  Mannschaft 1 435 485 920
8 BSV Oberlohberg    492 492
9 Sportschützen Hünxe  Mannschaft 2 421 421
               
Jahreswertung U-12 Einzel            
               
Platz Name Verein 25. Feb 28. Apr 01. Sep 27. Okt Gesamt
1 Szameitat, Marie  BSV Möllen  190 184 189 193 756
2 Peitz, Leandra  BSV Eppinghoven  188 189 190 186 753 (381)
3 Aran Huber, Luca BSV Eppinghoven 188 191 187 187 753 (378)
4 Glass, Sebastian BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  189 183 181 172 725
5 Glass, Julia BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  177 181 166 192 716
6 Langhoff, Jona  BSV Mehrum  178 190 178 163 709
7 Broßhehl, Lars BSV Friedrichsfeld  180 180 182 165 707
8 Otto, Luisa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  178 171 179 177 705
9 Limke, Finn BSV Eppinghoven 173 180 171 178 702
10 Potten, Tobias BSV Germania Voerde  160 177 182 175 694
11 Walter, Tim BSV Germania Voerde  159 168 165 169 661
12 Joisten, Tanja BSV Eppinghoven  142 167 171 177 657
13 Frömmel, Niels BSV Eppinghoven 151 170 161 164 646
14 Girod, Marvin BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  170 155 165 147 637
15 Rutkowski, Lena BSV Möllen 187 194 171 552
16 Vogt, Eileen BSV Dinslaken 1461 184 179 182 545
17 Payenberg, Lars BSV Möllen  184 174 179 537
18 Pumplan, Lotta BSV Mehrum  168 166 164 498
19 Rühl, Tobias Sportschützen Hünxe  159 169 164 492
20 Rühl, Felix Sportschützen Hünxe  142 166 149 457
21 Wehrs, Lukas BSV Mehrum  155 146 146 447
22 Einlehner, Maurice BSV Barmingholten 181 182 363
23 Börgmann, Noah BSV Eppinghoven  159 176 335
24 Faber, Josie BSV Möllen  175 160 335
25 Bongert, Marvin BSV Germania Voerde  164 169 333
26 Schwarz, Alina Sportschützen Hünxe  170 146 316
27 Dittmar, Naeany BSV Möllen  161 152 313
28 Günter, Gina SpSch Hünxe  134 150 284
29 Stratenwerth, Jonas Sportschützen Hünxe  150 116 266
30 Rittmann, Annika BSV Oberlohberg 168 168
31 Hieronimus, Finn SV WaR Götterswickerhamm 164 164
32 Horstmann, Anna-Sophie BSV Oberlohberg  163 163
33 Rittmann, Friederike BSV Oberlohberg 161 161
34 Unterloh, Jan Sportschützen Hünxe  159 159
35 Rudolph, Sina BSV Oberlohberg 136 136