4. U-12 Pokal 2015

4. U-12 Pokal 14.11.2015
       
Schülerklasse U-12-Mannschaftswertung
       
1. BSV Germania Voerde   587
2. BSV Eppinghoven Mannschaft 1 554
3. BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest Mannschaft 1 548
4. BSV Dinslaken Feldmark Mannschaft 1 544
5. SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm Mannschaft 1 537
6. BSV Möllen Mannschaft 1 529
7. SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm Mannschaft 2 510
8. BSV Möllen Mannschaft 2 508
9. BSV Hiesfeld   499
10. BSV Möllen Mannschaft 3 470
       
       
Schülerklasse U-12 Einzelwertung
       
1. Walter, Jule BSV Germania Voerde 198
2. Otto, Luisa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 197
2. Steenmanns, Luke BSV Germania Voerde 197
3. Petznick, Jan BSV Germania Voerde 192
4. Ziemer, Tom-Luca BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 189
5. Wehrs, Mika BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest  188
6. Kebaier, Lina BSV Eppinghoven  187
7. Börgmann, Noah BSV Eppinghoven  187
7. Gornik, Antonia BSV Germania Voerde 187
8. Girod, Marius BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 187
9. Möllenbeck, Emily SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm  186
10. Goßink, Chenoa BSV Hiesfeld 185
11. Mosch, Felix SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm  185
12. Schwarz, Luca BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest  183
13. Kupper, Fabian BSV Oberlohberg  182
14. Bellingröhr, Chayuda BSV Eppinghoven  180
15. Benninghoff, Celine BSV Möllen  179
16. Dittmar, Nalany BSV Möllen 179
17. Beukert, Malin SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm  178
18. Hülsdonk, Insa BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest  176
19. Reinartz, Jana SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm  173
20. Völkering, Tom BSV Möllen  172
21. Rausch, Hannah Marie BSV Möllen  171
22. Ballhaus, Marlene BSV Möllen  171
23. Cloudt, Merle BSV Germania Voerde 168
24. Chusnudinow, Lilian BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 167
25. Heidelin, Katrin SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm  166
25. Völkering, Lili BSV Möllen  166
26. Pianskat, Eva BSV Hiesfeld 165
27. Mrcina, Chiara Sophie BSV Möllen  165
28. Buberl, Tobias BSV Eppinghoven  161
29. Neth, Marie Aliyah BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 160
30. Sandrowski, Lenny SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm  159
31. Poggemann, Tim BSV Eppinghoven  156
32. Rentmeister, Finnja BSV Möllen  153
33. Szameitat, Mattes BSV Möllen  151
34. Kebaier, Sirine BSV Eppinghoven  150
35. Schobert, Justin BSV Hiesfeld 149
36. Opalinski, Michal BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 117