4. U-12 Pokal 2010

4. U12 - 11.12.2010   Scatt-Anlage             Regel  1.10

 

 

 

Schülerklasse Mannschaftswertung                                            Ringe

 

 

 

1       BSV Mehrum                                                                                   557

 

2       BSV Eppinghoven                                                                          546

 

3       Sportschützen Hünxe                                                                    545

 

4       BSV Dinslaken                                                                               534

 

5       BSV Barmingholten                                                                       520

 

6       BSV Spellen                                                                                    514

 

7       BSV Mehrum                                                                                   499

 

 

 

Schülerklasse Einzelwertung                                                         Ringe

 

 

 

1       Schwarz, Jan Henrik          Sportschützen Hünxe                     194

 

2       Drüten, Mario                       BSV Mehrum                                    193

 

3       Langhoff, Jona                    BSV Mehrum                                    192

 

4       Laakmann, Nina                 BSV Eppinghoven                           188

 

5       Plasa, Miriam                      BSV Eppinghoven                           188

 

6       Rieken,Sarah                      BSV Dinslaken 1461                      187

 

7       Bies, David                           Sportschützen Hünxe                     185

 

8       Kampen, Ben Jakob          BSV Spellen                                     184

 

9       Glass, Sebastian                BSV Dinslaken Feldmark              181

 

10     Senger, Sven                       BSV Barmingholten                        181

 

11     Müller, Hendrik                    BSV Dinslaken 1461                      181

 

12     Einlehner, Maurice             BSV Barmingholten                        177

 

13     Kurz, Alexander                   BSV Germania Voerde                  177

 

14     Langhoff, Justin                  BSV Mehrum                                    172

 

15     Peitz, Leandra                     BSV Eppinghoven                           170

 

16     Fengels, Marco                   BSV Friedrichsfeld                          170

 

17     Knipping, Kim                      BSV Mehrum                                    169

 

18     Schwarz, Alina                     Sportschützen Hünxe                     166

 

19     Vogt, Eileen                          BSV Dinslaken 1461                      166

 

20     Kund, Maximilian                BSV Spellen                                     165

 

21     Lemm, Sebastian               BSV Spellen                                     165

 

22     Skrzypietz, Jan-Eric             BSV Barmingholten                        162

 

23     Aran Huber, Luca                BSV Eppinghoven                           158

 

24     Möltgen, Maike                    BSV Mehrum                                    157

 

25     Broßhehl, Lars                    BSV Friedrichsfeld                          154

 

26     Möltgen, Jule                       BSV Mehrum                                    146

 

27     Drüten, Nico                         BSV Mehrum                                    140

 

28     Rühl, Felix                            Sportschützen Hünxe                     127

29     Drüten, Ruben                     BSV Mehrum                                    115