2. U-12 Pokal 2016

2. U-12 Pokal 16.04.2016
       
Schülerklasse U-12 Mannschaftswertung
       
1 BSV Germania Voerde  Mannschaft 1 572
2 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  Mannschaft 1 529
3 BSV Möllen  Mannschaft 1 528
4 BSV Möllen  Mannschaft 2 524
5 BSV Germania Voerde  Mannschaft 2 521
6 SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm Mannschaft 1 519
7 Sportschützen Hünxe    514
8 BSV Eppinghoven  Mannschaft 1 509
9 BSV Eppinghoven  Mannschaft 2 441
       
Schülerklasse U-12 Einzelwertung
       
1 Walter, Jule BSV Germania Voerde  193
2 Steenmanns, Luke BSV Germania Voerde  190
3 Gornik, Antonia BSV Germania Voerde  189
4 Neth, Marie Aliyah BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  187
5 Ballhaus, Marlene BSV Möllen 186
6 Goldmann, Olivia BSV Germania Voerde  185
7 Cloudt, Merle BSV Germania Voerde  182
8 Reinartz, Jana SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 182
9 Hülsdonk, Insa BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 182
10 Völkering, Tom BSV Möllen 181
11 Hinterreiter, Nick SpSch Hünxe 180
12 Völkering, Lili BSV Möllen 179
13 Girod, Marius BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  177
14 Benninghoff, Celine BSV Möllen  176
15 Börgmann, Noah BSV Eppinghoven 176
16 Dittmar, Nalany BSV Möllen  173
16 Sandrowski, Lenny SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 173
17 Rentmeister, Finnja BSV Möllen 172
18 Küster, Robin SpSch Hünxe  171
19 Rausch, Hannah Marie BSV Möllen 171
20 Aran-Huber, Fernando BSV Eppinghoven 170
21 Möllenbeck, Leni SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 168
22 Grunwald, Angelina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  165
23 Heßelmann, Eva SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm 164
24 Rühl, Jana SpSch Hünxe  163
25 Buberl, Tobias BSV Eppinghoven 163
26 Aran-Huber, Emilia BSV Eppinghoven 162
27 Poggemann, Tim BSV Eppinghoven 161
28 Przybilla, Julian BSV Germania Voerde  154
29 Kupper, Fabian BSV Oberlohberg 152
30 Szameitat, Mattes BSV Möllen 152
31 Opalinski, Michal BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  148
32 Schobert, Justin BSV Hiesfeld  143
33 Börgmann, Ron BSV Eppinghoven 125
34 Unterloh, Leonie SpSch Hünxe 121
35 Schobert, Jana BSV Hiesfeld  120
36 Buberl, Torben BSV Eppinghoven 118
37 Göring, Julian SpSch Hünxe 117