2. U-12 Pokal 2010

Schützenkreis 01 2  -Dinslaken-

U-12 - 05.06.2010

Stand:  7.6.2010    13:48

LG Scatt-Anlage

Regel  1.10

Ringe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerklasse Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BSV Eppinghoven

 

552  

2

BSV Barmingholten

 

527  

3

Sportschützen Hünxe

 

524  

4

BSV Spellen

 

520  

5

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

 

514  

6

BSV Mehrum

 

505  

7

BSV Möllen

 

502  

8

BSV Möllen

 

486  

9

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

 

478  

10

BSV Dinslaken

 

442  

11

BSV Mehrum

 

434  

12

Sportschützen Hünxe

 

346  

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerklasse Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Laakmann, Nina

BSV Eppinghoven

189  

2

Plasa, Miriam

BSV Eppinghoven

187  

3

Einlehner, Maurice

BSV Barmingholten

187  

4

Schwarz, Jan Henrik

Sportschützen Hünxe

185  

5

Rieken,Sarah

BSV Dinslaken 1461

185  

6

Langhoff, Justin

BSV Mehrum

183  

7

Lensing, Sina

BSV Spellen

183  

8

Drüten, Mario

BSV Mehrum

183  

9

Aran Huber, Luka

BSV Eppinghoven

181  

10

Glass, Sebastian

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

181  

11

Langhoff, Jona

BSV Mehrum

179  

12

Neuhäuser, Jacqueline

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

178  

13

Senger, Jana

BSV Barmingholten

178  

14

Eiting, Tarja

Sportschützen Hünxe

178  

15

Sudhoff, Chantalle

BSV Eppinghoven

176  

16

Senger, Sven

BSV Barmingholten

174  

17

Müller, Hendrik

BSV Dinslaken 1461

174  

18

Sengpiel, Lea

BSv Möllen

171  

19

Szameitat, Marie

BSV Möllen

170  

20

Kurz, Alexander

BSV Germania Voerde

169  

21

Tinnefeld, Alica 

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

169  

22

Payenberg, Lars

BSV Möllen

169  

23

Kund, Maximilian

BSV Spellen

169  

24

Ridderskamp, Jens

BSV Spellen

168  

25

Wierich, Lena

BSV Barmingholten

166  

26

Rutkowski, Lena

BSV Möllen

163  

27

Skrzypietz, Jan-Eric

BSV Barmingholten

163  

28

Philippi, Jan-Sören

Sportschützen Hünxe

161  

29

Faber, Josie

BSV Möllen

161  

30

Tauchen, Tobias

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

159  

31

Rühl, Felix

Sportschützen Hünxe

155  

32

Matos, Angelina

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

155  

33

Faber, Joshua

BSV Möllen

154  

34

Hieronimus, Finn

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

150  

35

Möltgen, Maike

BSV Mehrum

143  

36

Drüten, Ruben

BSV Mehrum

142  

37

Rühl, Tobias

Sportschützen Hünxe

136  

38

Schwarz, Alina

Sportschützen Hünxe

134  

39

Möltgen, Jule

BSV Mehrum

109  

40

Pillekamp, Tim

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

92  

41

Splettstößer, Robin

BSV Dinslaken 1461

83  

42

Stratenwerth, Jonas

SpSch Hünxe

76  

43

Pillekamp, Kai

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

61