1. U-12 Pokal 2010

Schützenkreis 01 2  -Dinslaken-

U-12 - 27.02.2010

Stand:  28.2.2010    9:42

 LG Scatt-Anlage

Regel  1.10

Ringe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerklasse Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BSV Eppinghoven

 

561  

2

Sportschützen Hünxe

 

542  

3

BSV Möllen

 

537  

4

BSV Mehrum

 

533  

5

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

 

529  

6

Sportschützen Hünxe

 

503  

7

BSV Mehrum

 

497  

8

BSV Spellen

 

484  

9

BSV Barmingholten

 

481  

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerklasse Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Schwarz, Jan Henrik

Sportschützen Hünxe

194  

2

Faber, Josie

BSV Möllen

191  

3

Plasa, Miriam

BSV Eppinghoven

189  

4

Peitz, Leandra

BSV Eppinghoven

187  

5

Laakmann, Nina

BSV Eppinghoven

185  

6

Drüten, Mario

BSV Mehrum

184  

7

Neuhäuser, Jacqueline

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

183  

8

Eiting, Tarja

Sportschützen Hünxe

180  

9

Langhoff, Jona

BSV Mehrum

180  

10

Glass, Sebastian

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

178  

11

Tauchen, Tobias

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

178  

12

Bies, David

Sportschützen Hünxe

176  

13

Szameitat, Marie

BSV Möllen

175  

14

Kurz, Alexander

BSV Germania Voerde

173  

15

Faber, Joshua

BSV Möllen

173  

16

Payenberg, Lars

BSV Möllen

173  

17

Geßmann, Joel

SpSch Hünxe

172  

18

Kampen, Ben Jakob

BSV Spellen

172  

19

Sudhoff, Chantalle

BSV Eppinghoven

172  

20

Einlehner, Maurice

BSV Barmingholten

171  

21

Möltgen, Maike

BSV Mehrum

170  

22

Langhoff, Justin

BSV Mehrum

169  

23

Grans,Justin

BSV Dinslaken Feldmark

168  

24

Wierich, Lena

BSV Barmingholten

168  

25

Knipping, Kim

BSV Mehrum

166  

26

Brunokowski, Justin

BSV Eppinghoven

166  

27

Lemken, Lena

BSV Hiesfeld

165  

28

Kund, Maximilian

BSV Spellen

164  

29

Rühl, Tobias

Sportschützen Hünxe

163  

30

Möltgen, Jule

BSV Mehrum

161  

31

Philippi, Jan-Sören

Sportschützen Hünxe

160  

32

Ridderskamp, Jens

BSV Spellen

159  

33

Senger, Sven

BSV Barmingholten

157  

34

Senger, Jana

BSV Barmingholten

153  

35

Lemm, Sebastian

BSV Spellen

153  

36

Skrzypietz, Jan-Eric

BSV Barmingholten

147  

37

Schwarz, Alina

Sportschützen Hünxe

145  

38

Drüten, Nico

BSV Mehrum

137  

39

Hieronimus, Finn

SV  W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm

125  

40

Drüten, Ruben

BSV Mehrum

105