Ergebnisse Damenblattl 2019

Damenklasse Einzelwertung    
       
1 Dudtker, Kristina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  31,0
2 Dickmann, Vanessa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  51,5
3 Koch, Jenny BSV Oberlohberg  58,3
4 Neuhaus, Isabell BSV Oberlohberg  68,3
5 Bauermann, Melanie BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  69,1
6 Dudler, Catrin BSV Oberlohberg  72,7
7 Bieg, Cornelia BSV Oberlohberg  84,0
8 Grunwald, Tanja BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  96,6
9 Oschmann, Lina BSV Barmingholten 103,0
10 Koch, Rieke BSV Oberlohberg  105,4
11 Girod, Bianca BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  107,6
12 Beyer, Emely BSV Holthausen 123,2
13 Schauberger, Sabine BSV Oberlohberg  140,5
14 Herzog, Calina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  144,8
15 Dunkel, Anke BSV Oberlohberg  146,5
16 Fischer, Jessica BSV Hiesfeld  152,2
17 Reinartz, Carina BSV Barmingholten 175,2
18 Kaldenhoven, Carmen BSV Barmingholten 238,7
19 Schulz, Ramona BSV Oberlohberg  267,0
20 Hagdorn, Linda BSV Bruckhausen  282,4
21 Friebe, Stefanie BSV Bruckhausen  509,6
       
Damenaltersklasse Einzelwertung    
       
1 Jacob, Silke BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  25,6
2 Ocklenburg, Natascha BSV Bruckhausen 47,3
3 Neukäter, Petra BSV Holthausen 56,8
4 Benke, Marianne BSV Barmingholten 57,0
5 Rudolph , Andrea BSV Oberlohberg  73,1
6 Niklas, Silke BSV Hiesfeld  79,3
7 Fengels, Christel BSV Oberlohberg  86,2
8 Dickmann-Klump, Christa BSV Oberlohberg  110,3
9 Setzer, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg  115,3
10 Senger, Danielle BSV Barmingholten 115,8
11 Dunkel, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg  116,7
12 Petrak, Britta BSV Hiesfeld  151,3
13 Herzinger, Andrea BSV Bruckhausen 182,8
14 Ossig, Ute BSV Barmingholten 188,1
15 Dudziak, Martina BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 316,7
16 Heldt, Melanie BSV Bruckhausen 485,5
       
       
Seniorinnenklasse  Einzelwertung    
       
1 Regorz, Ursula BSV Hiesfeld  17,0
2 Fierek, Christa BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 26,6
3 Klauke, Heidemarie BSV Hiesfeld  29,0
4 Schedlinski, Ria BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  39,1
5 Lehmkuhl, Dagmar BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 40,7
6 Heyer, Rita BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  42,9
7 Pöter, Klaudia BSV Barmingholten 49,8
8 Rick, Brigitte BSV Holthausen 50,0
9 Blask, Monika BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  53,2
10 Cebula, Marion BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  53,2
11 Krinn, Dagmar BSV Eppinghoven  59,0
12 Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  59,7
13 Peters, Beatrix BSV Holthausen 60,5
14 Dickmann, Hildegard BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  61,3
15 Heider, Ulrike BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  61,9
16 Göler, Ursula BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  62,5
17 Kasselmann, Hermine BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum 65,0
18 Bittger, Marita BSV Hiesfeld  65,5
19 Wettläufer, Gertrud BSV Bruckhausen  65,6
20 Zeppenfeld, Daniela BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  66,9
21 Wolf, Rita BSV Hiesfeld  68,4
22 Grunwald, Gabriele BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  74,6
23 Spevacek-Hellmich, Petra BSV Oberlohberg  78,3
24 Meier, Ursula BSV Bruckhausen  82,2
25 Zelenka, Marlies BSV Oberlohberg  86,5
26 Chusnudinow, Christel BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  87,3
27 Schürmann Regina-Maria BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum 91,7
28 Roesich, Brigitte BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  93,0
29 Turnau, Elisabeth BSV Bruckhausen  95,4
30 Flanz, Ellen BSV Oberlohberg  107,3
31 Becker, Luise BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 108,3
32 Schürmann, Margret BSV Oberlohberg  110,4
33 Elmrich, Birgit BSV Holthausen 118,6
34 Reeh, Adelheid BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 124,1
35 Kruse, Inge BSV Oberlohberg  124,3
36 Stratmann, Emmi BSV Eppinghoven  124,9
37 Sramek, Elke BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  127,0
38 Lantermann, Sabine BSV Barmingholten 135,8
39 Boers, Inge BSV Oberlohberg  137,6
40 Faber, Annegret BSV Eppinghoven  141,7
41 Paus, Angelika BSV Oberlohberg  161,5
42 Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld  163,7
43 Szukaj, Margret BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  171,0
44 Rödl, Beate BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  189,2
45 Fischer, Doris BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  192,8
46 van Minden, Birgit BSV Bruckhausen  209,7
47 Meyer, Heidrun BSV Bruckhausen  211,9
48 Katstaller, Anna BSV Barmingholten 218,5
49 Hagdorn, Ellen BSV Bruckhausen  237,9
50 Deckers, Margret BSV Holthausen 246,3
51 Zube, Rita BSV Bruckhausen  261,1
52 Molls, Gabriele BSV Eppinghoven  310,3
53 Bohnert, Christa BSV Bruckhausen  331,6
54 Hensel, Barbara BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 342,1
55 Gerda Golar BSV Bruckhausen  358,3
56 Hardt, Margret BSV Eppinghoven  405,6
57 Kohaupf, Heidemarie BSV Hiesfeld  490,1
58 Horstmann, Magret BSV Bruckhausen  527,3

  Mannschaftswertung  
     
1 BSV Hiesfeld - Ursula Regorz, Rita Wolf, Heidemarie Klauke 114,4
2 BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark  - Monika Blask, Silke Jacob, Martina Neuhäuser 138,5
3 BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest - Luise Becker, Dagmar Lehmkuhl, Christa Fierek 175,6
4 BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark  - Gabi Grunwald, Rita Heyer, Hildegard Dickmann 178,8
5 BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark - Melanie Bauermann, Venessa Dickmann, Bianca Girod 228,2
6 BSV Holthausen - Petra Neukäter, Birgit Elmrich, Beatrix Peters 235,9
7 BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn - Daniela Zeppenfeld, Brigitte Roesich, Doris Fischer 252,7
8 BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark - Tanja Grunwald, Calina Herzog, Kristina Dudtker 272,4
9 BSV Oberlohberg - Cornelia Bieg, Isabell Neuhaus, Sabine Schauberger 292,8
10 BSV Oberlohberg - Rieke Koch, Jenny Koch, Anke Dunkel 310,2
11 BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark - Beate Rödl, Ria Schedlinski, Christel Chusnudinow 315,6
12 BSV Oberlohberg - Petra Spevacek-Hellmich, Inge Kruse, Claudia Dunkel 319,3
13 BSV Oberlohberg - Margret Schürmann, Marlies Zelenka, Inge Boers 334,5
14 BSV Barmingholten - Sabine Lantermann, Klaudia Pöter, Carina Reinartz 360,8
15 BSV Hiesfeld - Jessica Fischer, Britta Petrak, Marita Bittger 369
16 BSV Oberlohberg - Claudia Setzer, Ellen Flanz, Angelika Paus 384,1
17 BSV Barmingholten - Danielle Senger, Marianne Benke, Anna Katstaller 391,3
18 BSV Holthausen - Margret Deckers, Emely Beyer, Brigitte Rick 419,5
19 BSV Bruckhausen - Elsbeth Turnau, Gertrud Wettläufer, Rita Zube 422,1
20 BSV Oberlohberg - Ramona Schulz,Catrin Dudler, Christa Dickmann-Klump 450
21 BSV Bruckhausen - Ellen Hagdorn, Linda Hagdorn, Natascha Ocklenburg 467,6
22 BSV Eppinghoven - Gabriele Molls, Annegret Faber, Dagmar Krinn 511
23 BSV Barmingholten - Lina Oschmann, Ute Ossig, Carmen Kaldenhoven 519,8
24 BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn - Elke Sramek, Margret Szukaj, Martina Dudziak 614,7
25 BSV Bruckhausen - Ursula Meier, Christa Bohnert, Heidrun Meyer 625,7
26 BSV Hiesfeld -  Heidi Kohaupt, Gaby Laux, Silke Niklas 733,1
27 BSV Bruckhausen - Gertrud Goler, Birgit van Minden, Magret Horstmann 1095,3
28 BSV Bruckhausen - Melanie Heldt ,Andrea Herzinger, Stefanie Friebe 1177,9

Damen-Blattlschießen 2012

Damen-Blattlschießen 2012      
         
Mannschaftswertung      
         
1 BSV Eppinghoven   129,4  
  M. Laakmann, N. Frömmel, U. Plasa      
2 BSV Hiesfeld   167,7  
  S. Spöler, S. Laux, T. Beckmann      
3 BSV Oberlohberg   214,8  
  A. Vetten, U. Bauch, A. Litschetzki      
4 BSV Dinslaken 1461   231,1  
  S. Nitsch, W. Oeckinghaus, M,. Attardo      
5 BSV Friedrichsfeld   236,9  
  J. Abel, C. Broßehl, M. Kwiedor      
6 BSV Aldenrade Fahrn   274,8  
  B. Roesich, R. Himmelreich, G.Kurth      
7 BSV Oberlohberg   282,5  
  M. Schürmann, C. Fengels, M. Rittmann    
8 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark   284,6  
  M. Neuhäuser, G. Grunwald, H. Dickmann    
9 BSV Barmingholten   292,3  
  M. Benke, K. Pöter, S. Lantermann      
10 BSV Friedrichsfeld   302,4  
  H. Fengels, S. Gühnemann, U. Stratmann    
11 BSV Bruckhausen   311,1  
  H. Meyer, G. Wettläufer, R. Talarowsky      
12 BSV Aldenrade Fahrn   312,1  
  A. Wegner, U. Heider, D. Zeppenfeld      
13 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark   313,5  
  U. Göller, M. Bauermann, C. Herzog      
14 BSV Oberlohberg   316,4  
  E. Flanz, C. Setzer, C. Dickmann-Klump    
15 BSV Aldenrade Fahrn   320,5  
  M. Szukaj, G. Knedel, K. Böttger      
16 BSV Bruckhausen   412,2  
  S. Bohnert, E. Wagner, I. Wodtke      
17 BSV Eppinghoven   455,6  
  A. Kuster, G. Molls, D. Krinn      
18 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark   498,5  
  U. Bohne, B. Rödl, V. Dickmann      
19 BSV Hiesfeld   537,7  
  M. Möllmann, S. Niklas, G. Laux      
20 BSV Bruckhausen   565,2  
  U. Meier, S. Walbrodt, C. Bohnert      
21 BSV Dinslaken 1461   654,3  
  M. Müller, S. Vogt, S. Splettstößer      
22 BSV Dinslaken 1461   760,5  
  R. Beckmann, B. Kemp, A. Gertzen      
23 BSV Eppinghoven   800,4  
  E. Stratmann, M. Brunokowski, M. Vennemann    
24 BSV Bruckhausen   935,8  
  V. Scheithauer, M. Heldt, M. Ingenfeld      
25 BSV Barmingholten   1048,1  
  M. Augustin, A. Katstaller, P. Elwenholl      
26 BSV Bruckhausen   1343,2  
  A. Wustrack, R. Zube, B.v. Minden      
27 BSV Eppinghoven   1455,5  
  G. Haß, E. Boland, H. Bückmann      
         
Damenklasse Einzelwertung      
         
1 Laux, Sandra BSV Hiesfeld 15,5  
2 Laakmann, Martina BSV Eppinghoven 17,7  
3 Bauermann, Melanie BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 32,2  
4 Frömmel, Nicole BSV Eppinghoven 47,7  
5 Talarowsky, Regina BSV Bruckhausen 56,8  
6 Herzog, Calina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 59,4  
7 Nitsch, Sonja BSV Dinslaken 1461 63,1  
8 Plasa, Ulrike BSV Eppinghoven 64,0  
9 Vetten, Andrea BSV Oberlohberg 67,6  
10 Attardo, Marina BSV Dinslaken 1461 76,9  
11 Beckmann, Tanja BSV Hiesfeld 98,1  
12 Vogt, Silke BSV Dinslaken 1461 104,5  
13 Dickmann, Vanessa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 111,3  
14 Niklas, Silke BSV Hiesfeld 119,4  
15 Bohnert, Steffanie BSV Bruckhausen 120,1  
16 Broßehl, Carmen BSV Friedrichsfeld 154,6  
17 Kuster, Anja BSV Eppinghoven 159,1  
18 Scheithauer, Vanessa BSV Bruckhausen 180,1  
19 Müller, Melanie BSV Dinslaken 1461 247,6  
20 Heldt, Melanie BSV Bruckhausen 288,5  
21 Splettstößer, Silke BSV Dinslaken 1461 302,2  
22 Ingenfeld, Melanie BSV Bruckhausen 467,2  
         
Damenaltersklasse Einzelwertung      
         
1 Augustin, Marion BSV Barmingholten 31,6  
2 Abel, Jutta BSV Friedrichsfeld 35,0  
3 Abelsmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld 44,1  
4 Fengels, Christel BSV Oberlohberg 50,3  
5 Kurth, Gabriele BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 53,5  
6 Spöler, Silvia BSV Hiesfeld 54,1  
7 Setzer, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg 57,1  
8 Lantermann, Sabine BSV Barmingholten 59,4  
9 Gühnemann, Sabine BSV Friedrichsfeld 82,5  
10 Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 94,5  
11 Benke, Marianne BSV Barmingholten 106,6  
12 Knedel, Gerlinde BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 114,6  
13 Flanz, Ellen BSV Oberlohberg 119,1  
14 Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld 124,8  
15 Pöter, Klaudia BSV Barmingholten 126,3  
16 Klump-Dickmann, Christa BSV Oberlohberg 140,2  
17 Zeppenfeld, Daniela BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 154,3  
18 Wodtke, Ira BSV Bruckhausen 158,4  
19 Walbrodt, Silvia BSV Bruckhausen 172,6  
20 Rödl, Beate BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 180,3  
21 Kemp, Birgit BSV Dinslaken 1461 194,9  
22 Wustrack, Andrea BSV Bruckhausen 277,7  
23 Möllmann, Monika BSV Hiesfeld 293,5  
24 Elwenholl, Petra BSV Barmingholten 578,2  
         
Seniorinnenklasse Einzelwertung      
         
1 Kwiedor, Monika BSV Friedrichsfeld 47,3  
2 Grunwald, Gabriele BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 50,5  
3 Schürmann, Margret BSV Oberlohberg 55,3  
4 Bauch, Ulrike BSV Oberlohberg 56,5  
5 Lambert, Elvira BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 60,5  
6 Stratmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld 65,2  
7 Sevenheck, Jeanine BSV Eppinghoven 66,9  
8 Heider, Ulrike BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 71,9  
9 Szukaj, Maggi BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 76,0  
10 Wegner, Annegret BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 85,9  
11 Lischetzki, Anette BSV Oberlohberg 90,7  
12 Oeckinghaus, Wilma BSV Dinslaken 1461 91,1  
13 Roesich, Brigitte BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 95,7  
14 Vennemann, Margret BSV Eppinghoven 98,8  
15 Bohnert, Christa BSV Bruckhausen 107,0  
16 Meyer, Heidrun BSV Bruckhausen 107,8  
17 Himmelreich, Rosemarie BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 125,6  
18 Küppers, Monika BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 127,1  
19 Böttger, Käthe BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 129,9  
20 Wagner, Erika BSV Bruckhausen 132,7  
21 Krinn, Dagmar BSV Eppinghoven 136,6  
22 Dickmann, Hildegard BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 139,6  
23 Wettläufer, Gertrud BSV Bruckhausen 146,5  
24 Fengels, Helga BSV Friedrichsfeld 154,7  
25 Molls, Gabriele BSV Eppinghoven 159,9  
26 Rittmann, Marliese BSV Oberlohberg 176,9  
27 Bohne, Ursula BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 206,9  
28 Göler, Ulla BSV Dinslaken Feldmark 221,9  
29 Stratmann, Emmi BSV Eppinghoven 223,9  
30 Beckmann, Rosi BSV Dinslaken 1461 259,2  
31 Meier, Ursula BSV Bruckhausen 285,6  
32 Gertzen, Anneliese BSV Dinslaken 1461 306,4  
33 Hardt, Margret BSV Eppinghoven 308,8  
34 Turnau, Elisabeth BSV Bruckhausen 311,3  
35 Haß, Gisela BSV Eppinghoven 323,5  
36 Boland, Elsa BSV Eppinghoven 394,7  
37 Zube, Rita BSV Bruckhausen 404,5  
38 Katstaller, Anna BSV Barmingholten 438,3  
39 Brunokowski, Marianne BSV Eppinghoven 477,7  
40 Minden von, Birgit BSV Bruckhausen 660,0  
41 Bückmann, Heidi BSV Eppinghoven 736,3  

Bezirksjugendkönig 2012

Bezirksjugendkönigschießen 2012
       
Platz Name Verein Teiler
1 Celina Stetten BSV 1451 Spellen 54,0
2 Miriam Plasa BSV Eppinghoven 1743 79,0
3 Patrick Niklas BSV Hiesfeld 1654 94,0
4 Joshua Dörr BSV Barmingholten 1913 111,9
5 Sven Nititzki BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 136,8
6 Maike Steinbring BSV Hiesfeld 1654 149,7
7 Marco Fengels BSV 1451 Spellen 161,1
8 Timo Skrzypietz BSV Barmingholten 1913 235,0
9 Jean-Pierre Weber BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 239,0
10 Holger Kuster BSV Eppinghoven 1743 318,0
11 Janine Timmermann BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 326,0

Bezirkskönig 2012

Bezirkskönigschießen 2012
         
Platz Name Verein Teiler 2. Teiler
1 Klaudia Kahlenberg DSV Hol-drop 1956 12,5  
2 Claus Ladda BSV Bruckhausen 1730 18,1 107,2
3 Gerd Rüß BSV Germania Voerde 1749 18,1 163,5
4 Heribert Prang DSV Hol-drop 1956 28,2  
5 Michael Setzer BSV Oberlohberg 1907 33,7  
6 Heike Thünemann BSV Hiesfeld 1654 37,5  
7 Joachim Frenzel BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 39,3  
8 Uwe Kusch BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 43,1  
9 Andrea Einlehner BSV Barmingholten 1913 46,6  
10 Dieter Ridderskamp BSV 1451 Spellen 50,1  
11 Sonja Schmütz BSV Germania Voerde 1749 52,7  
12 Wilfried Steenbreker BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf 1928 54,6  
13 Stefan Müller BSV Dinslaken 1461 71,2  
14 Silke Splettstößer BSV Dinslaken 1461 71,5  
15 Ellen Flanz BSV Oberlohberg 1907 78,8  
16 Wilfried Rittmann BSV "Bleib treu" Emmelsum  79,2  
17 Birgit Tynior BSV 1451 Spellen 81,1  
18 Steffen Kinner BSV Hiesfeld 1654 83,8  
19 Hubert Lantermann BSV 1856 Walsum 91,2  
20 Eva Rieländer BSV 1856 Walsum 91,9  
21 Andreas Berger BSV Möllen 1864 105,8 116,3
22 Karin Lachnitt BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 105,8 117,5
23 Stefanie Bohnert BSV Bruckhausen 1730 110,2  
24 Erika Steenbreker BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf 1928 117,5  
25 Melanie Gores BSV Möllen 1864 119,9  
26 Stephan Frömmel BSV Eppinghoven 1743 130,5  
27 Renate Giesen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 138,8  
28 Nicole Frömmel BSV Eppinghoven 1743 170,9  
29 Markus Heiden BSV Barmingholten 1913 206,8