KK-Auflage - Gruppe 2

folgt...

 
KK-auflage
 
  Gruppe 2 Kämpfe Punkte Ringe
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 M E Gesamt Schnitt
1 BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I 852 850             3 7 1.702 851,00
2 BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II 847 849             3 7 1.696 848,00
3 BSV Germania Voerde II 831 848 850           2 8 2.529 843,00
4 BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I 839               0 2 839 839,00
                             
                             
  Gruppe 2   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
  Nedzollek, Klaus BSV Germania Voerde II 288 289 289           866 866 288,67
  Kasselmann, Kurt BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I 287               287 287 287,00
  Jokisch, Ludger BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I 284 288             572 572 286,00
  Wielgosz, Georg BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I 286 280             566 566 283,00
  Grunwald, Hartmut BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II 279 286             565 565 282,50
  Linke, Eugen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II 281 283             564 564 282,00
  Regorz, Ursula BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I 282 282             564 564 282,00
  Jacob, Hans-Gerd BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II 287 276             563 563 281,50
  Isselhorst, Karl BSV Germania Voerde II   281 280           561 561 280,50
  Rüß, Jörg BSV Germania Voerde II   278 281           559 559 279,50
  Grunwald, Gabriele BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II 277 280             557 557 278,50
  Göhl, Reinhold BSV Germania Voerde II 281 274             555 555 277,50
  Kasselmann, Hermine BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I 277               277 277 277,00
  Rittmann, Wilfried BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I 275               275 275 275,00
  Schürmann, Regina-Maria BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I 273               273 273 273,00
  Niklas, Udo BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I 272 266             538 538 269,00
  Laakmann, Wilhelm BSV Germania Voerde II 262 265 270           797 797 265,67
  Baatsch, Daniel BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I 264               264 264 264,00
  Kahlmann, Herbert BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II                      
  Regorz, Wolfgang BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I                      
                             
  11.07.2019                          
        04.07.2019                
    BSV Germania Voerde II   1 : 1   BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I      
    Nedzollek, Klaus   289 : 288   Jokisch, Ludger        
    Rüß, Jörg   281 : 282   Regorz, Ursula        
    Isselhorst, Karl   280 : 280   Wielgosz, Georg        
    Laakmann, Wilhelm   270 : 266   Niklas, Udo          
    Göhl, Reinhold           Regorz, Wolfgang        
    Mann.-Ringe   850 : 850                
    Einzel Punkte   3 : 3                
                             
        19.06.2019                
    BSV Germania Voerde II   0 : 2   BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II  
    Nedzollek, Klaus   289 : 286   Grunwald, Hartmut      
    Isselhorst, Karl   281 : 283   Linke, Eugen        
    Rüß, Jörg   278 : 280   Grunwald, Gabriele      
    Göhl, Reinhold   274 : 276   Jacob, Hans-Gerd        
    Laakmann, Wilhelm   265       Kahlmann, Herbert      
    Mann.-Ringe   848 : 849                
    Einzel Punkte   2 : 4                
                             
        05.06.2019                
    BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II   1 : 1   BSV Germania Voerde II    
    Jacob, Hans-Gerd   287 : 288   Nedzollek, Klaus        
    Linke, Eugen   281 : 281   Göhl, Reinhold        
    Grunwald, Hartmut   279 : 262   Laakmann, Wilhelm      
    Grunwald, Gabriele   277       Isselhorst, Karl        
    Kahlmann, Herbert           Rüß, Jörg          
    Mann.-Ringe   847 : 831                
    Einzel Punkte   3 : 3                
                             
        28.05.2019                
    BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I   0 : 2   BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I      
    Kasselmann, Kurt   287 : 286   Wielgosz, Georg        
    Kasselmann, Hermine   277 : 284   Jokisch, Ludger        
    Rittmann, Wilfried   275 : 282   Regorz, Ursula        
    Schürmann, Regina-Maria   273 : 272   Niklas, Udo          
    Baatsch, Daniel   264       Regorz, Wolfgang        
    Mann.-Ringe   839 : 852                
    Einzel Punkte   2 : 4