KK-Auflage - Gruppe 1

folgt...

 
KK-Auflage
 
  Gruppe 1 Kämpfe Punkte Ringe
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 M E Gesamt Schnitt
1 BSV Spellen 1451 IV 865 858 835           4 14 2.558 852,67
2 BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II 872               2 6 872 872,00
3 BSV Germania Voerde I 839 845             2 4 1.684 842,00
4 BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I 840 849             0 0 1.689 844,50
                           
                             
                             
  Gruppe 1   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
  Stubbe, Jürgen BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II 293               293 293 293,00
  Kanzok, Volker BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II 290               290 290 290,00
  Ristau, Horst BSV Spellen 1451 IV 292 291 285           868 868 289,33
  Ortscheid, Fred BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II 289               289 289 289,00
  Limbeck, Silke van BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I 282 287             569 569 284,50
  Peters, Arnd BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II 283               283 283 283,00
  Ridderskamp, Cäcilia BSV Spellen 1451 IV 285 285 274           844 844 281,33
  Laurinat, Dieter BSV Germania Voerde I 280 282             562 562 281,00
  Schmidt, Andreas BSV Germania Voerde I 281 281             562 562 281,00
  Bauer, Detlev BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II 281               281 281 281,00
  Abel, Jutta BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I 280 280             560 560 280,00
  Nedzollek, Ulrike BSV Germania Voerde I 278 282             560 560 280,00
  Ridderskamp, Achim BSV Spellen 1451 IV 288 272 276           836 836 278,67
  Krema, Elke BSV Spellen 1451 IV   282 271           553 553 276,50
  16764202 BSV Germania Voerde I 275 277             552 552 276,00
  Sarres, Regina BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I 278 273             551 551 275,50
  Esser, Klaus BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I 270 278             548 548 274,00
  Neuhaus, Helmut BSV Germania Voerde I 272 275             547 547 273,50
  Payenberg, Frank BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I 264 282             546 546 273,00
  Ulmer, Arthur BSV Spellen 1451 IV 258 271 262           791 791 263,67
                           
                             
  08.07.2019                          
        28.06.2019                
    BSV Germania Voerde I   2 : 0   BSV Spellen 1451 IV.      
    Nedzollek, Ulrike   282 : 285   Ristau, Horst        
    Laurinat, Dieter   282 : 276   Ridderskamp, Achim      
    Schmidt, Andreas   281 : 274   Ridderskamp, Cäcilia      
    16764202   277 : 271   Krema, Elke          
    Neuhaus, Helmut   275 : 262   Ulmer, Arthur        
    Mann.-Ringe   845 : 835                
    Einzel Punkte   4 : 2                
                             
        25.06.2019                
    BSV Germania Voerde I   0 : 2   BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II    
    Schmidt, Andreas   281 : 293   Stubbe, Jürgen        
    Laurinat, Dieter   280 : 290   Kanzok, Volker        
    Nedzollek, Ulrike   278 : 289   Ortscheid, Fred        
    16764202   275 : 283   Peters, Arnd        
    Neuhaus, Helmut   272 : 281   Bauer, Detlev        
    Mann.-Ringe   839 : 872                
    Einzel Punkte   0 : 6                
                             
        25.06.2019                
    BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I.   0 : 2   BSV Spellen 1451 IV.      
    Limbeck, Silke van   287 : 291   Ristau, Horst        
    Payenberg, Frank   282 : 285   Ridderskamp, Cäcilia      
    Abel, Jutta   280 : 282   Krema, Elke          
    Esser, Klaus   278 : 272   Ridderskamp, Achim      
    Sarres, Regina   273 : 271   Ulmer, Arthur        
    Mann.-Ringe   849 : 858                
    Einzel Punkte   0 : 6                
                             
        18.06.2019                
    BSV Spellen 1451 IV.   2 : 0   BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I.    
    Ristau, Horst   292 : 282   Limbeck, Silke van        
    Ridderskamp, Achim   288 : 280   Abel, Jutta          
    Ridderskamp, Cäcilia   285 : 278   Sarres, Regina        
    Ulmer, Arthur   258 : 270   Esser, Klaus        
    Krema, Elke       264   Payenberg, Frank        
    Mann.-Ringe   865 : 840                
    Einzel Punkte   6 : 0