Luftgewehr
1.10.20 Luftgewehr Schüler I m | |||
1. | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 | 464 | |
Steenmanns, Luke 171, Przybilla, Julian 165, Cloudt, Merle 128 | |||
1. | Steenmanns, Luke | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 171 |
2. | Przybilla, Julian | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 165 |
3. | Bartelt, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 164 |
4. | Schobert, Justin | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 139 |
5. | Bruns, Eike | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 104 |
6. | Sandrowski, Lenny | SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm | 100 |
7. | Gramegna, Marco | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 97 |
1.10.21 Luftgewehr Schüler I w | |||
1. | Rühl, Jana | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 174 |
2. | Vogt, Georgia | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 148 |
3. | Cloudt, Merle | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 128 |
1.10.30 Luftgewehr Jugend m | |||
1. | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 | 1107 | |
Benninghoff, Celine 357, Dittmar, Nalany Sophie 386, Ludes, Lara 364 | |||
2. | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 2 | 996 | |
Neukäter, Nico 327, Szameitat, Mattes 331, Winterwerb, Joana 338 | |||
1. | Szameitat, Mattes | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 331 |
2. | Neukäter, Nico | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 327 |
3. | Crahé, Julian | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 247 |
4. | Freistühler, Erik | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 201 |
1.10.31 Luftgewehr Jugend w | |||
1. | Dittmar, Nalany Sophie | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 386 |
2. | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 369 |
3. | Ludes, Lara | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 364 |
4. | Benninghoff, Celine | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 357 |
5. | Winterwerb, Joana | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 338 |
6. | Koenen, Melissa | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 301 |
7. | Kwyk, Luisa | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 283 |
8. | Hübers, Zoe | SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm | 249 |
1.10.40 Luftgewehr Junioren I | |||
1. | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 1 | 1018 | |
Rühl, Felix 362, Schlappa, Pascal 347, Unterloh, Jan-Gerd 309 | |||
1. | Unterloh, Jan-Gerd | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 309 |
1.10.41 Luftgewehr Juniorinnen I | |||
1. | Szameitat, Marie | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 373 |
2. | Rittmann, Friederike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 366 |
3. | Koch, Rieke | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 264 |
1.10.42 Luftgewehr Junioren II | |||
1. | Petznick, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 374 |
2. | Rühl, Felix | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 362 |
3. | Mallon, Nico | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 348 |
4. | Schlappa, Pascal | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 347 |
KM 2020