KK-Sportpistole
Kreis – Ligawettkämpfe 2019 | ||||||||
KK-Sportpistole | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch II | 10 | : | 30 | 4.592 | 765,33 | ||
2 | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 8 | : | 18 | 4.536 | 756,00 | ||
3 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 4 | : | 12 | 4.435 | 739,17 | ||
4 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 2 | : | 12 | 4.518 | 753,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Karrasch, Jens | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 272,25 | |||||
2 | Koch, Tim | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch II | 270,25 | |||||
3 | Barth, Hans-Günter | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 263,75 | |||||
4 | Laurinat, Dieter | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 255,25 | |||||
5 | Mittler, Michael | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 254,50 | |||||
6 | Dappers, Jörn | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch II | 254,25 | |||||
7 | Stolle, Dietmar | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 254,00 | |||||
8 | Falkenstein, Rainer | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 251,00 | |||||
9 | Dappers, Christian | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch II | 250,25 | |||||
10 | Nienhaus, Dirk | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 249,75 | |||||
11 | Prang, Markus | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 246,75 | |||||
12 | Wieczorek, Lucas | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch II | 246,75 | |||||
13 | Resel, Dirk | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 244,75 | |||||
14 | Nienhaus, Bettina | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 238,00 | |||||
15 | Schulz, Achim | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch II | 231,50 | |||||
16 | Markowsky, Fred | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 230,50 | |||||
17 | Laumeyer, Nils | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 226,00 | |||||
18 | Matiba, Rainer | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 220,75 | |||||
19 | Decker, Klaus | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 212,25 | |||||
20 | Jacob, Alexander | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 205,25 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 8 | : | 4 | 4.259 | 709,83 | ||
2 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 8 | : | 4 | 4.226 | 704,33 | ||
3 | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 8 | : | 4 | 3.947 | 657,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Tappe, Jochen | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 262,25 | |||||
2 | Walkowiak, Dirk | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 247,25 | |||||
3 | Laakmann, Kai-Uwe | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 242,00 | |||||
4 | Rogmann, Max | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 241,00 | |||||
5 | Kraschl, Franz Josef | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 240,75 | |||||
6 | Conradt, Dieter | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 238,25 | |||||
7 | Wolf, Janik | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 234,75 | |||||
8 | Kupfer, Hans-Peter | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 225,25 | |||||
9 | Momberger, Hans-Werner | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 222,25 | |||||
10 | Jantschke, Frank | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 220,50 | |||||
11 | Tappe, Julian | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 209,75 | |||||
12 | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 208,25 | |||||
13 | Stephan, Manuel | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 204,75 | |||||
14 | Matter, Markus | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 156,00 | |||||
Heider, Jürgen | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 175,00 | ||||||
Einzelschützen Gruppen 1+2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Koch, Leon | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch | 243,25 | |||||
2 | Skora, Oliver | Polizei SC Dinslaken - SpSch | 214,00 | |||||