Damen-Blattlschießen 2015

Mannschaftswertung
       
1 BSV Eppinghoven    151,0
  E. Stratmann, M. Podlech, A. Faber
2 BSV Oberlohberg    152,3
  A. Paus, A. Lischetzki, M. Zelenka
3 BSV Oberlohberg    166,5
  C. Dickmann-Klump, C. Setzer, Ellen Flanz
4 BSV Dinslaken 1461   188,4
  U. Stoffers, W. Oeckinghaus, H. van Clewe
5 BSV Dinslaken 1461   231,8
  M. Attardo, S. Nitsch, C. Oeckinghaus
6 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark    243,0
  M. Neuhäuser, G. Gunwald, H. Dickmann
7 BSV Friedrichsfeld   243,2
  J. Abel, S. Gühnemann, U. Abelsmann
8 BSV Spellen   253,2
  M. Laaser, G. Stuhrmann, C. Ridderskamp
9 BSV Oberlohberg    288,2
  I. Boers, S. Hallberg, M. Schürmann
10 BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest   300,0
  S. Dunkl, B. Hensel, C. Fierek
11 BSV Bruckhausen    312,0
  A. Wustrack, U. Meier, H. Meyer
12 BSV Aldenrade Fahrn   312,5
  U. Heider, G. Kurth, D. Zeppenfeld
13 BSV Hiesfeld    327,9
  S. Spöler, G. Laux, S. Laux
14 BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest   331,9
  A. Reeh, D. Alsdorf, I. Blankenagel
15 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark    380,7
  U. Göler, M. Blask, U. Bohne
16 BSV Bruckhausen    394,9
  C. Puderbach, B. v. Minden, S. Bohnert
17 BSV Dinslaken 1461   399,0
  S. Vogt, M. Müller, R. Beckmann
18 BSV Barmingholten    400,9
  D. Senger, C. Reinartz, K. Pöter
19 BSV Bruckhausen    404,6
  I. Wodtke, R. Talarowsky, A. Gerpheide
20 BSV Spellen   425,5
  U. Gräbeldinger, E. Krema, I. Heiligenhaus
21 BSV Eppinghoven    425,7
  M. Engel, N. Frömmel, M. Laakmann 
22 BSV Eppinghoven    430,0
  E. Boland, D. Krinn, J. Kuster
23 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark    437,9
  C. Herzog, M. Bauermann, V. Dickmann
24 BSV Hiesfeld    438,4
  U. Regorz, B. Petrak, M. Bittger
25 BSV Bruckhausen    485,4
  G. Wettläufer, G. Weber, E. Wagner
26 BSV Aldenrade Fahrn   497,3
  U. Zemla, D. Kunz, B. Roesich
27 BSV Möllen   513,3
  R. Enke, B. Penderack, E. Spelleken
28 BSV Eppinghoven    526,7
  M. Hardt, S. Hellmann, Ulrike
29 BSV Barmingholten    554,9
  M. Lammers, M. Benke, S. Lantermann
30 BSV Dinslaken 1461   557,7
  A. Alberts, P. Rieken, S. Wilkendorf
31 BSV Möllen   570,2
  K. Mrcina, S. Szameitat, Y. Völkering
32 BSV Barmingholten    620,0
  A. Katstaller, P. Krott, K. Gobrecht
33 BSV Eppinghoven    643,4
  G. Haß, A. Kuster, G. Molls
34 BSV Bruckhausen    654,9
  C. Bohnert, S. Waclawek, S. Müller
35 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark    674,2
  B. Rödl, B. Girod, M. Cebula
       
       
Damenklasse Einzelwertung
       
1 Plasa, Ulrike BSV Eppinghoven  36,3
2 Reinartz, Carina BSV Barmingholten 38,0
3 Podlech, Melanie BSV Eppinghoven  40,8
4 Waclawek, Sonja BSV Bruckhausen  63,4
5 Nitsch, Sonja BSV Dinslaken 1461 68,5
6 Attardo, Marina BSV Dinslaken 1461 75,8
7 Oeckinghaus, Claudia BSV Dinslaken 1461 87,5
8 Vogt, Silke BSV Dinslaken 1461 89,6
9 Lammers, Melanie BSV Barmingholten 91,4
10 Dickmann, Vanessa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  100,8
11 Laux, Sandra BSV Hiesfeld  120,0
12 Talarowsky, Regina BSV Bruckhausen  122,7
13 Herzog, Calina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  136,2
14 Müller, Melanie BSV Dinslaken 1461 136,8
15 Bohnert, Sefanie BSV Bruckhausen  138,5
16 Szameitat,Stephanie BSV Möllen 160,3
17 Rieken, Petra BSV Dinslaken 1461 162,7
18 Frömmel, Nicole BSV Eppinghoven  163,5
19 Bauermann, Melanie BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  200,9
20 Mrcina, Katja BSV Möllen 203,3
21 Völkering, Yvonne BSV Möllen 206,6
22 Senger, Danielle BSV Barmingholten 249,8
23 Girod, Bianca BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  256,8
24 Kuster, Judith BSV Eppinghoven  309,9
25 Müller, Stefanie BSV Bruckhausen  383,6
       
       
Damenaltersklasse Einzelwertung
       
1 Wustrack, Andrea BSV Bruckhausen  12,9
2 Puderbach, Carmen BSV Bruckhausen  26,6
3 Setzer, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg  55,4
4 Gräbeldinger, Ute BSV Spellen 68,6
5 Gühnemann, Sabine BSV Friedrichsfeld  74,5
6 Abel, Jutta BSV Friedrichsfeld  82,4
7 Abelsmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld  86,3
8 Dickmann-Klump, Christa BSV Oberlohberg  88,5
9 Spöler, Silvia BSV Hiesfeld  96,8
10 van Clewe, Heike BSV Dinslaken 1461 103,5
11 Laakmann, Martina BSV Eppinghoven  107,9
12 Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld  111,1
13 Wodtke, Ira BSV Bruckhausen  121,6
14 Krema, Elke BSV Spellen 126,5
15 Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  133,3
16 Zimmermann, Marion BSV Hiesfeld  147,4
17 Rödl, Beate BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  150,1
18 Engel, Melanie BSV Eppinghoven  154,3
19 Kuster, Anja BSV Eppinghoven  159,1
20 Slechta, Claudia BSV Barmingholten 192,4
21 Wilkendorf, Sabine BSV Dinslaken 1461 193,6
22 Krott, Petra BSV Barmingholten 195,0
23 Hellmann, Silke BSV Eppinghoven  198,3
24 Benke, Marianne BSV Barmingholten 221,3
25 Penderak, Birgit BSV Möllen 228,2
26 Lantermann, Sabine BSV Barmingholten 242,2
27 Petrak, Britta BSV Hiesfeld  279,6
       
       
Seniorinnenklasse  Einzelwertung
       
1 Fierek, Christa BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 5,4
2 Spelleken, Elke BSV Möllen 7,9
3 Oeckinghaus, Wilma BSV Dinslaken 1461 14,0
4 Flanz, Ellen BSV Oberlohberg  22,6
5 Paus, Angelika BSV Oberlohberg  26,6
6 Blask, Monika BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  27,5
7 Stratmann, Emmi BSV Eppinghoven  31,9
8 Stratmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld 33,2
9 Stuhrmann, Gerda BSV Spellen 35,4
10 Grunwald, Gabi BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  43,9
11 Bittger, Marita BSV Hiesfeld  53,9
12 Krinn, Dagmar BSV Eppinghoven  54,4
13 Schürmann, Margret BSV Oberlohberg  56,5
14 Zelenka, Marlies BSV Oberlohberg  57,6
15 Göler, Ursula BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  59,8
16 Meier, Ursula BSV Bruckhausen  60,5
17 Boland, Elsa BSV Eppinghoven  65,7
18 Dickmann, Hildegard BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  65,8
19 Lischetzki, Anette BSV Oberlohberg  68,1
20 Stoffers, Ute BSV Dinslaken 1461 70,9
21 Ridderskamp, Cäcilia BSV Spellen 78,1
22 Faber, Annegret BSV Eppinghoven  78,3
23 Boers, Inge BSV Oberlohberg  81,2
24 Kurth, Gabi BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  90,3
25 Schröder, Ursula BSV Oberlohberg  93,1
26 Spöler, Silvia BSV Hiesfeld  96,8
27 Blankenagel, Irmhild BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 99,4
28 Molls, Gabriele BSV Eppinghoven  100,1
29 Heider, Ulrike BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  101,5
30 Vennemann, Margret BSV Eppinghoven  101,7
31 Alsdorf, Dorothe BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 102,0
32 Regorz, Ursula BSV Hiesfeld  104,9
33 Roesich, Brigitte BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  112,3
34 Pöter, Klaudia BSV Barmingholten 113,1
35 Zemla, Ursula BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  119,9
36 Zeppenfeld, Daniela BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  120,7
37 Bauch, Ulrike BSV Oberlohberg  122,6
38 Hensel, Barbara BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 128,1
39 Reeh, Adelheid BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 130,5
40 Laaser, Monika BSV Spellen 139,7
41 Wagner, Erika BSV Bruckhausen  140,8
42 Hallberg, Sigrid BSV Oberlohberg  150,5
43 Gerpheide, Angela BSV Bruckhausen  160,3
44 Dunkl, Sieglinde BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 166,5
45 Weber, Gerda BSV Bruckhausen  170,7
46 Beckmann, Rosi BSV Dinslaken 1461 172,6
47 Wettläufer, Gertrud BSV Bruckhausen  173,9
48 Katstaller, Anni BSV Barmingholten 197,6
49 Alberts, Anne BSV Dinslaken 1461 201,4
50 Bohnert, Christa BSV Bruckhausen  207,9
51 Rittmann, Marliese BSV Oberlohberg  213,3
52 Gobrecht, Kornelia BSV Barmingholten 227,4
53 Minden von, Birgit BSV Bruckhausen  229,8
54 Heiligenhaus, Inge BSV Spellen 230,4
55 Meyer, Heidrun BSV Bruckhausen  238,6
56 Lambert, Elvira BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  261,3
57 Kunz, Doris BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  265,1
58 Cebula, Marion BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  267,3
59 Enke, Roswitha BSV Möllen 277,2
60 Turnau, Elisabeth BSV Bruckhausen  287,2
61 Hardt, Margarete BSV Eppinghoven  292,1
62 Bohne, Ursula BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  293,4
63 Schäfer, Christel BSV Bruckhausen  338,5
64 Haß, Gisela BSV Eppinghoven  384,2