Damen-Blattlschießen 2013

Damen-Blattl-Schießen 2013
       
Mannschaftswertung
       
1 BSV Lippedorf 163,3
  H. Hallmann, E. Steenbreker, S. Gendera
2 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  165,5
  C. Herzog, M. Bauermann, V. Dickmann
3 BSV Oberlohberg  190,6
  M. Schürmann, M. Zelenka, E. Flanz
4 BSV Oberlohberg  192,0
  C. Setzer, A. Janßen, C. Dickmann-Klump
5 BSV Oberlohberg  200,6
  A. Lischetzki, P. Specacek-Hellmich, S. Spevacek
6 BSV Bruckhausen  212,1
  B. von Minden, M. Heldt, S. Bohnert
7 BSV Friedrichsfeld 221,3
  J. Abel, U. Abelsmann, S. Gühnemann
8 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  239,3
  M. Blask, U. Bohne, M. Neuhäuser
9 BSV Eppinghoven  249,8
  M. Laakmann, N. Frömmel, U. Plasa
10 BSV Hiesfeld  266,0
  G. Laux, H. Thünemann, S. Niklas
11 BSV Bruckhausen  280,6
  A. Gerpheide, I. Wodtke, E. Wagner
12 BSV Möllen 287,2
  R. Gaber, E. Spelleken, M. Gores
13 BSV Barmingholten  293,3
  M. Benke, M. Augustin, S. Lantermann
14 BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 299,1
  D. Zeppenfeld, U. Heider, U. Zemla
15 BSV Barmingholten  336,7
  A. Katstaller, K. Pöter, K. Gobrecht
16 BSV Bruckhausen  342,1
  E. Turnau, M. Ingenfeld, B. de Fries
17 BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  387,7
  E. Herzog, B. Rödl, H. Dickmann
18 BSV Dinslaken 1461 391,2
  C. Vadon, C. Oeckinghaus, S. Vogt
19 BSG Walsum 412,8
  R. Karmienke, H. Wenders, H. Balting
20 BSV Eppinghoven  435,4
  J. Sevenheck, D. Krinn, M. Vennemann
21 BSV Bruckhausen  496,0
  U. Meier,A. Wustrack, H. Meyer
22 BSV Eppinghoven  500,3
  M. Hardt, E. Stratmann, G. Molls
23 SV Götterswickerhamm 501,5
  M. Nißen, C. Döring, C. Schütz-Lindemann
24 BSV Eppinghoven  503,2
  G. Haß, E. Boland, H. Bückmann
25 BSV Friedrichsfeld 532,1
  U. Stratmann, J. Krumme, A. Kugler
26 BSV Dinslaken 1461 650,0
  S. Nitsch, P. Rieken, M. Attardo
27 BSV Bruckhausen  665,2
  G. Weber, G. Wettläufer, C. Bohnert
28 BSV Löhnen 665,9
  R. Crämer, E. Dickmann, K. Kunkel
29 BSV Hiesfeld  669,4
  M. Zimmermann, B. Petrak, J. Niklas
30 BSV Dinslaken 1461 669,9
  A. Gertzen, A. Oeckinghaus, H. van Clewe
31 BSV Bruckhausen  711,5
  S. Müller, S. Waclawek, R. Zube
32 BSV Hiesfeld  771,0
  H. Kohaupt, J. Lemken, H. Beckmann
33 SV Götterwickerhamm 842,3
  A. Schneider, E. Schanzmann, C. Grans
       
       
Damenklasse Einzelwertung
       
1 Müller, Melanie BSV Dinslaken 1461 16,6
2 Dickmann, Vanessa BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  27,2
3 Bohnert, Sefanie BSV Bruckhausen  40,7
4 Herzog, Calina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  50,3
5 Attardo, Marina BSV Dinslaken 1461 51,5
6 Laakmann, Martina BSV Eppinghoven  61,4
7 Völkering, Yvonne BSV Möllen 68,6
8 Oeckinghaus, Antje BSV Dinslaken 1461 69,2
9 Gendera, Stefanie BSV Lippedorf 74,3
10 Beckmann, Tanja BSV Hiesfeld  81,1
11 Plasa, Ulrike BSV Eppinghoven  81,2
12 Bauermann, Melanie BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  88,0
13 Spevacek,Stefanie BSV Oberlohberg  89,5
14 Szameitat,Stephanie BSV Möllen 90,9
15 Vogt, Silke BSV Dinslaken 1461 97,2
16 Ingenfeld, Melanie BSV Bruckhausen  105,2
17 Frömmel, Nicole BSV Eppinghoven  107,2
18 Thünemann, Heike BSV Hiesfeld  107,5
19 Heldt, Melanie BSV Bruckhausen  109,8
20 Broßehl, Carmen BSV Friedrichsfeld  126,4
21 Vadon, Claudia BSV Dinslaken 1461 126,9
22 Splettstößer, Silke BSV Dinslaken 1461 130,5
23 Niklas, Jessica BSV Hiesfeld  157,1
24 Gores, Melanie BSV Möllen 158,8
25 Waclawek, Sonja BSV Bruckhausen  166,0
26 Oeckinghaus, Claudia BSV Dinslaken 1461 167,1
27 Koch, Sabrina BSV Löhnen 208,8
28 Nitsch, Sonja BSV Dinslaken 1461 240,4
29 Müller, Stefanie BSV Bruckhausen  339,2
30 Rieken, Petra BSV Dinslaken 1461 368,1
31 Talarowsky, Regina BSV Bruckhausen  393,6
       
       
Damenaltersklasse Einzelwertung
       
1 Spevacek-Hellmich, Petra BSV Oberlohberg  26,4
2 Janßen, Andrea BSV Oberlohberg  30,0
3 Zeppenfeld, Daniela BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  31,0
4 Augustin, Marion BSV Barmingholten 39,8
5 Abelsmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld  51,5
6 Schanzmann, Elke SV Götterswickerhamm 54,8
7 Crämer, Regina BSV Löhnen 66,1
8 Setzer, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg  69,4
9 Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld  69,6
10 Gerpheide, Angela BSV Bruckhausen  72,5
11 Abel, Jutta BSV Friedrichsfeld  81,0
12 Gühnemann, Sabine BSV Friedrichsfeld  88,8
13 Niklas, Silke BSV Hiesfeld  88,9
14 Dickmann-Klump, Christa BSV Oberlohberg  92,6
15 Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  97,1
16 Krumme, Jacky BSV Friedrichsfeld  103,0
17 Flanz, Ellen BSV Oberlohberg  108,2
18 Grans, Claudia SV Götterswickerhamm 109,7
19 Dickmann, Elisabeth BSV Löhnen 112,6
20 Lantermann, Sabine BSV Barmingholten 112,9
21 Wodtke, Ira BSV Bruckhausen  114,0
22 Wustrack, Andrea BSV Bruckhausen  123,1
23 Fries, de Birgit BSV Bruckhausen  132,9
24 Benke, Marianne BSV Barmingholten 140,6
25 van Clewe, Heike BSV Dinslaken 1461 157,8
26 Petrak, Britta BSV Hiesfeld  159,8
27 Gobrecht, Kornelia BSV Barmingholten 167,7
28 Schneider, Astrid SV Götterswickerhamm 177,8
29 Beckmann, Heike BSV Hiesfeld  198,6
30 Rödl, Beate BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  204,0
31 Lemken, Judith BSV Hiesfeld  225,9
32 Kugler, Angelika BSV Friedrichsfeld  321,4
33 Zimmermann, Marion BSV Hiesfeld  352,5
34 Kunkel, Kerstin BSV Löhnen 487,2
       
       
Seniorinnenklasse  Einzelwertung
       
1 Karmienke, Rita BSG Walsum 8,6
2 Steenbreker Erika BSV Lippedorf 22,9
3 Zelenka, Marlies BSV Oberlohberg  24,8
4 Heider, Ulrike BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  34,2
5 Dickmann, Hildegard BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  47,4
6 Pöter, Klaudia BSV Barmingholten 49,0
7 Spelleken, Elke BSV Möllen 56,0
8 Blask, Monika BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  57,1
9 Schürmann, Margret BSV Oberlohberg  57,6
10 Minden von, Birgit BSV Bruckhausen  61,6
11 Sevenheck, Jeanine BSV Eppinghoven  64,7
12 Bauch, Ulrike BSV Oberlohberg  65,4
13 Hallmann, Hannelore BSV Lippedorf 66,1
14 Hensel, Barbara BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest 71,1
15 Balting, Heidi BSG Walsum 71,5
16 Gaber, Ruth BSV Möllen 72,4
17 Lischetzki, Anette BSV Oberlohberg  84,7
18 Bohne, Ursula BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  85,1
19 Wagner, Erika BSV Bruckhausen  94,1
20 Schütz-Lindemann, Christel SV Götterswickerhamm 97,1
21 Turnau, Elisabeth BSV Bruckhausen  104,0
22 Stratmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld  107,7
23 Meyer, Heidrun BSV Bruckhausen  110,5
24 Boland, Elsa BSV Eppinghoven  114,5
25 Stratmann, Emmi BSV Eppinghoven  117,3
26 Katstaller, Anni BSV Barmingholten 120,0
27 Ignasiak, Petra BSG Walsum 124,8
28 Herzog, Elsbeth BSV Dinslaken Feldmark  136,3
29 Bückmann, Heidemarie BSV Eppinghoven  142,6
30 Wettläufer, Gertrud BSV Bruckhausen  157,1
31 Bohnert, Christa BSV Bruckhausen  163,2
32 Krinn, Dagmar BSV Eppinghoven  172,9
33 Oeckinghaus, Wilma BSV Dinslaken 1461 177,0
34 Molls, Gabriele BSV Eppinghoven  185,4
35 Nißen, Margret SV Götterswickerhamm 192,4
36 Hardt, Margarete BSV Eppinghoven  197,6
37 Vennemann, Margret BSV Eppinghoven  197,8
38 Zube, Rita BSV Bruckhausen  206,3
39 Döring, Christa SV Götterswickerhamm 212,0
40 Zemla, Ursula BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  233,9
41 Haß, Gisela BSV Eppinghoven  246,1
42 Lambert, Elvira BSV Aldenrade Fahrn  250,8
43 Meier, Ursula BSV Bruckhausen  262,4
44 Horstmann, Margreth BSV Bruckhausen  306,0
45 Wenders, Helga BSG Walsum 332,7
46 Weber, Gerda BSV Bruckhausen  344,9
47 Kohaupt, Heidi BSV Hiesfeld  346,5
48 Langwald, Karin BSV Löhnen 367,5
49 Gertzen, Anneliese BSV Dinslaken 1461 442,9