KK 100m 1.35
1.35.10 KK 100 m Herren I | ||||
1. | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 | 285, 284, 288 | 857 | |
Biesenbender, Silke 277, Ingenhoff, Julia 291, Ingenhoff, Janina 289 | ||||
2. | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 | 281, 282, 284 | 847 | |
Nedzollek, Jan 287, Nedzollek, Jens 281, Schaller, Thorsten 279 | ||||
3. | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 | 284, 276, 284 | 844 | |
Göhl, Regina 287, Walter, Jule 279, Petznick, Jan 278 | ||||
4. | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 2 | 290, 281, 273 | 844 | |
Oeckinghaus, Claudia 287, Rockhoff, Antje 271, Attardo, Marina 286 | ||||
5. | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 | 273, 278, 276 | 827 | |
Barsch, Sarah 271, Meis, Nadine 283, Jacob, Tim Sörren 273 | ||||
6. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 278, 271, 277 | 826 | |
Skiba, Andreas Markus 259, Abel, Hendrik 283, Veelmann, Marcel 284 | ||||
7. | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 | 272, 275, 274 | 821 | |
Neukäter, Nico 272, Winterwerb, Joana 266, Ludes, Lara 283 | ||||
8. | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 1 | 256, 257, 259 | 772 | |
Unterloh, Jan-Gerd 235, Schlappa, Pascal 269, Rühl, Felix 268 | ||||
9. | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 | 253, 259, 258 | 770 | |
Horstmann, Rika 263, Koch, Jennifer 219, Sprengel, Sandra 288 | ||||
1. | Nedzollek, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 94, 95, 98 | 287 |
2. | Veelmann, Marcel | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 95, 94, 95 | 284 |
3. | Abel, Hendrik | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 94, 97, 92 | 283 |
4. | Nedzollek, Jens | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 95, 95, 91 | 281 |
5. | Jacob, Tim Sörren | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 90, 91, 92 | 273 |
6. | Bogner, Christoph | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 86, 89, 91 | 266 |
7. | Kotarski, Christian | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 90, 87, 88 | 265 |
8. | Jacob, Alexander | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 91, 83, 90 | 264 |
9. | Skiba, Andreas Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 89, 80, 90 | 259 |
10. | Dudtker, Marius | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 75, 71, 67 | 213 |
1.35.11 KK 100 m Damen I | ||||
1. | Ingenhoff, Julia | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 98, 95, 98 | 291 |
2. | Ingenhoff, Janina | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 98, 95, 96 | 289 |
3. | Sprengel, Sandra | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 95, 96, 97 | 288 |
4. | Göhl, Regina | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 96, 95, 96 | 287 |
5. | Oeckinghaus, Claudia | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 96, 96, 95 | 287 |
6. | Attardo, Marina | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 98, 97, 91 | 286 |
7. | Meis, Nadine | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 94, 96, 93 | 283 |
8. | Biesenbender, Silke | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 89, 94, 94 | 277 |
9. | Barsch, Sarah | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 89, 91, 91 | 271 |
10. | Rockhoff, Antje | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 96, 88, 87 | 271 |
11. | Kobus, Rita | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 91, 83, 91 | 265 |
12. | Horstmann, Rika | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 87, 85, 91 | 263 |
13. | Heesen te, Sandra | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 85, 82, 76 | 243 |
14. | Steller, Simone | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 80, 74, 79 | 233 |
15. | Koch, Jennifer | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 71, 78, 70 | 219 |
1.35.12 KK 100 m Herren II | ||||
1. | Schaller, Thorsten | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 92, 92, 95 | 279 |
2. | Schwarz, Michael | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 84, 95, 94 | 273 |
3. | Hölser, Dirk | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 86, 93, 87 | 266 |
4. | Kasselmann, Kai | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 77, 89, 90 | 256 |
1.35.14 KK 100 m Herren III | ||||
1. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 283, 284, 286 | 853 | |
Skiba, Markus 285, Herrmann, Martin 295, Möldgen, Axel 273 | ||||
2. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 2 | 268, 257, 272 | 797 | |
Uhlig, Angelika 278, Dörfling, Simone 263, Kuhlmann, Dirk 256 | ||||
1. | Herrmann, Martin | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 99, 98, 98 | 295 |
2. | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 94, 94, 97 | 285 |
3. | Dunkel, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 91, 95, 91 | 277 |
4. | Möldgen, Axel | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 90, 92, 91 | 273 |
5. | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 86, 77, 93 | 256 |
1.35.15 KK 100 m Damen III | ||||
1. | Uhlig, Angelika | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 92, 92, 94 | 278 |
2. | Welkener, Marlies | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 89, 87, 88 | 264 |
3. | Dörfling, Simone | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 90, 88, 85 | 263 |
1.35.16 KK 100 m Herren IV | ||||
1. | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 84, 90, 90 | 264 |
2. | Wolfgang, Regorz | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 88, 86, 87 | 261 |
3. | Spelleken, Dieter | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 83, 88, 89 | 260 |
1.35.30 KK 100 m Jugend m | ||||
1. | Neukäter, Nico | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 89, 90, 93 | 272 |
1.35.31 KK 100 m Jugend w | ||||
1. | Ludes, Lara | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 94, 95, 94 | 283 |
2. | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 97, 89, 93 | 279 |
3. | Winterwerb, Joana | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 89, 90, 87 | 266 |
4. | Koenen, Melissa | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 85, 80, 86 | 251 |
1.35.40 KK 100 m Junioren I | ||||
1. | Unterloh, Jan-Gerd | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 76, 78, 81 | 235 |
1.35.41 KK 100 m Juniorinnen I | ||||
1. | Rittmann, Friederike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 93, 92, 91 | 276 |
2. | Koch, Rieke | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 61, 71, 71 | 203 |
1.35.42 KK 100 m Junioren II | ||||
1. | Petznick, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 91, 92, 95 | 278 |
2. | Mallon, Nico | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 85, 90, 94 | 269 |
3. | Schlappa, Pascal | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 89, 89, 91 | 269 |
4. | Rühl, Felix | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 91, 90, 87 | 268 |
BM 2020