KK 50m Auflage 1.41
1.41.12 KK 50m Auflage Herren II | ||||
1. | Matter, Markus | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 99,0, 95,2, 93,4 | 287,6 |
2. | Simon, Hans-Werner | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 97,9, 92,5, 95,4 | 285,8 |
3. | Rittmann, Jörg | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 92,4, 100,6, 86,7 | 279,7 |
4. | Edlinger, Torsten | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 87,3, 89,4, 96,0 | 272,7 |
5. | Stephan, Manuel | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 83,4, 89,9, 92,0 | 265,3 |
1.41.13 KK 50m Auflage Damen II | ||||
1. | Szameitat, Stephanie | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 95,0, 98,0, 92,9 | 285,9 |
2. | Rietz, Heike | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 91,8, 97,3, 94,5 | 283,6 |
1.41.70 KK 50m Auflage Senioren I | ||||
1. | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 | 298,6, 301,1, 305,0 | 904,7 | |
Uhlig, Angelika 303,5, Stubbe, Jürgen 300,1, Bauer, Detlev 301,1 | ||||
2. | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 | 291,5, 300,5, 302,1 | 894,1 | |
Kuhlmann, Dirk 296,4, Kanzok, Volker 299,4, Ortscheid, Fred 298,3 | ||||
3. | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 1 | 292,4, 294,4, 302,5 | 889,3 | |
Jacob, Silke 296,2, Jacob, Hans-Gerd 294, Neuhäuser, Martina 299,1 | ||||
4. | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 | 294,4, 296,9, 293,8 | 885,1 | |
Payenberg, Frank 298,1, Limbeck, Silke van 289,9, Abel, Jutta 297,1 | ||||
5. | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 | 292,3, 294,2, 297,9 | 884,4 | |
Neuhaus, Helmut 291,4, Kurz, Carmen 294,2, Rüß, Jörg 298,8 | ||||
6. | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 2 | 287,6, 298,0, 298,1 | 883,7 | |
Blask, Edgar 295,5, Vensky, Winfried 290,8, Grunwald, Hartmut 297,4 | ||||
7. | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 3 | 293,9, 294,2, 289,8 | 877,9 | |
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 297, Neukäter, Petra 290,5, Elmrich, Birgit 290,4 | ||||
8. | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 | 285,7, 294,7, 292,6 | 873,0 | |
Adams, Andreas 295,4, Klute, Karl-Heinz 293,4, Molkentin, Michael 284,2 | ||||
9. | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 | 288,5, 288,3, 295,3 | 872,1 | |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 297,4, Hemming, Günter 287,5, Fierek, Wilhelm 287,2 | ||||
10. | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 2 | 289,1, 288,6, 289,7 | 867,4 | |
Sarres, Regina 291,8, Hahn, Marion 287, Hanisch, Christian 288,6 | ||||
11. | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 3 | 282,5, 288,3, 289,9 | 860,7 | |
Dunkel, Frank 287, Friem, Jürgen 289,8, Setzer, Claudia 283,9 | ||||
12. | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 | 296,2, 282,8, 281,3 | 860,3 | |
Karlgut, Holger 283,2, Laux, Gabriele 275, Regorz, Wolfgang 302,1 | ||||
13. | BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. 1 | 274,0, 273,6, 282,2 | 829,8 | |
Wolff, Harald 276,3, Paus, Jens 278,7, Stemmer, Hans-Jörg 274,8 | ||||
14. | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 2 | 266,3, 277,2, 266,9 | 810,4 | |
Czech, Gerhard 283, Pietza, Peter 262,9, Jantschke, Frank 264,5 | ||||
15. | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 3 | 267,2, 265,3, 276,8 | 809,3 | |
Budnik, Andreas 278, Kroll, Andreas 267,9, Knorth, Wilhelm 263,4 | ||||
1. | Schetter, Thomas | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 100,3, 102,0, 99,7 | 302 |
2. | Rohn, Fritz | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 99,7, 101,7, 99,7 | 301,1 |
3. | Stubbe, Jürgen | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 99,1, 102,1, 98,9 | 300,1 |
4. | Kanzok, Volker | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 99,9, 99,4, 100,1 | 299,4 |
5. | Rüß, Jörg | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 98,9, 100,5, 99,4 | 298,8 |
6. | Payenberg, Frank | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. | 98,8, 101,4, 97,9 | 298,1 |
7. | Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 97,8, 98,6, 100,6 | 297 |
8. | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 95,7, 100,6, 100,1 | 296,4 |
9. | Adams, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 97,7, 98,9, 98,8 | 295,4 |
10. | Setzer, Michael | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 99,8, 97,9, 97,2 | 294,9 |
11. | Friem, Jürgen | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 95,5, 97,1, 97,2 | 289,8 |
12. | Hanisch, Christian | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. | 96,1, 94,5, 98,0 | 288,6 |
13. | Dunkel, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 94,3, 96,4, 96,3 | 287 |
14. | Rieken, Markus | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 91,3, 100,2, 93,9 | 285,4 |
15. | Grans, Jürgen | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 94,9, 95,7, 93,8 | 284,4 |
16. | Molkentin, Michael | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 89,4, 97,6, 97,2 | 284,2 |
17. | Kosakowski, Uwe | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 95,6, 94,8, 93,3 | 283,7 |
18. | Lachnitt, Michael | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 92,8, 93,8, 96,1 | 282,7 |
19. | Resel, Dirk | Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. | 89,7, 99,5, 92,9 | 282,1 |
20. | Baatsch, Daniel | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 94,2, 93,6, 93,8 | 281,6 |
21. | Paus, Jens | BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. | 89,7, 93,8, 95,2 | 278,7 |
22. | Budnik, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 89,0, 90,8, 98,2 | 278 |
23. | Unterloh, Jürgen | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 89,2, 92,8, 95,0 | 277 |
24. | Wolff, Harald | BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. | 94,1, 90,7, 91,5 | 276,3 |
25. | Brieß, Andre | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 94,6, 89,6, 91,3 | 275,5 |
26. | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. | 90,2, 89,1, 95,5 | 274,8 |
27. | Markowsky, Fred | Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. | 91,9, 88,1, 92,6 | 272,6 |
28. | Kroll, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 91,7, 89,0, 87,2 | 267,9 |
29. | Jantschke, Frank | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 88,8, 89,4, 86,3 | 264,5 |
30. | Knorth, Wilhelm | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 86,5, 85,5, 91,4 | 263,4 |
1.41.71 KK 50m Auflage Seniorinnen I | ||||
1. | Uhlig, Angelika | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 99,5, 101,5, 102,5 | 303,5 |
2. | Neuhäuser, Martina | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 98,3, 99,5, 101,3 | 299,1 |
3. | Bodynek, Sonja | Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. | 99,8, 97,5, 101,2 | 298,5 |
4. | Abel, Jutta | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. | 99,8, 98,2, 99,1 | 297,1 |
5. | Jacob, Silke | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 97,3, 98,0, 100,9 | 296,2 |
6. | Kurz, Carmen | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 96,6, 97,3, 100,3 | 294,2 |
7. | Knipping, Andrée | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 97,0, 96,6, 98,5 | 292,1 |
8. | Molkentin, Ute | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 99,3, 93,8, 98,8 | 291,9 |
9. | Sarres, Regina | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. | 96,5, 97,7, 97,6 | 291,8 |
10. | Neukäter, Petra | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 99,1, 99,3, 92,1 | 290,5 |
11. | Elmrich, Birgit | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 97,0, 96,3, 97,1 | 290,4 |
12. | Limbeck, Silke van | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. | 95,8, 97,3, 96,8 | 289,9 |
13. | Abel, Jutta | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 94,4, 96,4, 96,6 | 287,4 |
14. | Hahn, Marion | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. | 96,5, 96,4, 94,1 | 287 |
15. | Setzer, Claudia | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 92,7, 94,8, 96,4 | 283,9 |
16. | Laux, Gabriele | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 97,8, 89,1, 88,1 | 275 |
1.41.72 KK 50m Auflage Senioren II | ||||
1. | Regorz, Wolfgang | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 100,1, 100,3, 101,7 | 302,1 |
2. | Bauer, Detlev | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 100,0, 97,5, 103,6 | 301,1 |
3. | Ortscheid, Fred | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 95,9, 100,5, 101,9 | 298,3 |
4. | Grunwald, Hartmut | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 95,8, 100,7, 100,9 | 297,4 |
5. | Flanz, Paul | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 97,9, 97,8, 101,1 | 296,8 |
6. | Nedzollek, Klaus | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 99,7, 99,6, 97,0 | 296,3 |
7. | Blask, Edgar | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 96,7, 100,3, 98,5 | 295,5 |
8. | Jacob, Hans-Gerd | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 96,8, 96,9, 100,3 | 294 |
9. | Klute, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 98,6, 98,2, 96,6 | 293,4 |
10. | Amerkamp, Wilfried | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 94,2, 98,1, 99,2 | 291,5 |
11. | Neuhaus, Helmut | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 96,8, 96,4, 98,2 | 291,4 |
12. | Isselhorst, Karl | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 98,3, 93,2, 99,3 | 290,8 |
13. | Vensky, Winfried | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 95,1, 97,0, 98,7 | 290,8 |
14. | Hemming, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 96,7, 92,5, 98,3 | 287,5 |
15. | Fierek, Wilhelm | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 95,4, 96,6, 95,2 | 287,2 |
16. | Göhl, Reinhold | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 96,8, 93,6, 95,4 | 285,8 |
17. | Karlgut, Holger | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 98,3, 93,4, 91,5 | 283,2 |
18. | Czech, Gerhard | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 93,1, 94,5, 95,4 | 283 |
19. | Frenzel, Joachim | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 95,9, 95,1, 88,2 | 279,2 |
20. | Neukäter, Alwin | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 98,2, 90,5, 89,5 | 278,2 |
21. | Spelleken, Dieter | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 96,4, 83,8, 92,7 | 272,9 |
22. | Pietza, Peter | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 84,4, 93,3, 85,2 | 262,9 |
23. | Senk, Peter | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 81,1, 87,4, 89,1 | 257,6 |
1.41.73 KK 50m Auflage Seniorinnen II | ||||
1. | Ridderskamp, Cäcilia | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 99,4, 105,2, 98,6 | 303,2 |
2. | Nedzollek, Ulrike | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 99,3, 100,9, 100,2 | 300,4 |
3. | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 96,4, 99,2, 101,8 | 297,4 |
4. | Denstorf, Marina | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 93,9, 100,1, 96,8 | 290,8 |
5. | Spelleken, Elke | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 98,1, 95,5, 94,2 | 287,8 |
6. | Schürmann, Regina-Maria | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 95,4, 95,7, 96,2 | 287,3 |
7. | Zeppenfeld, Daniela | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 97,8, 99,5, 88,8 | 286,1 |
8. | Peters, Beatrix | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 89,0, 100,3, 94,4 | 283,7 |
1.41.74 KK 50m Auflage Senioren III | ||||
1. | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 1 | 300,3, 300,0, 297,7 | 898,0 | |
Linke, Eugen 298,5, Reintjes, Willi 300,2, Bohne, Hilmar 299,3 | ||||
2. | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 8 | 297,8, 294,4, 291,5 | 883,7 | |
Wolf, Rita 291,8, Jokisch, Ludger 293,3, Wielgosz, Georg 298,6 | ||||
3. | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 | 293,0, 294,1, 295,5 | 882,6 | |
Peters, Arnd 299,2, Kempken, Willi 294, Neukäter, Helmut 289,4 | ||||
4. | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 | 287,6, 290,0, 301,3 | 878,9 | |
Denstorf, Klaus 285,8, Boers, Inge 297,1, Zelenka, Marlies 296 | ||||
5. | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 4 | 292,2, 293,9, 291,0 | 877,1 | |
Laurinat, Dieter 297,7, Payenberg, Ernst 301,7, Payenberg, Johann 277,7 | ||||
6. | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 | 286,6, 287,4, 296,2 | 870,2 | |
Rüßing, Monika 279, Kasselmann, Kurt 302,6, Kasselmann, Hermine 288,6 | ||||
7. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 288,8, 290,5, 290,0 | 869,3 | |
Abel, Heinz 296,7, Mokosch, Hans 288,8, Stratmann, Karl Heinz 283,8 | ||||
8. | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 1 | 285,4, 284,2, 285,8 | 855,4 | |
Coolen, Herbert 290,1, Herzig, Karl Heinz 294,3, Menghin, Franz 271 | ||||
9. | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 | 281,3, 277,8, 280,5 | 839,6 | |
Alsdorf, Kurt 286,5, Lehmkuhl, Günter 274,3, Reeh, Adelheid 278,8 | ||||
10. | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 5 | 274,5, 278,7, 276,4 | 829,6 | |
Rosebrock, Udo 266,1, Kwyk, Wolfgang 288,2, Damen, Hendrikus 275,3 | ||||
1. | Reintjes, Willi | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 102,1, 100,7, 97,4 | 300,2 |
2. | Peters, Arnd | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 100,7, 99,1, 99,4 | 299,2 |
3. | Linke, Eugen | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 100,8, 98,8, 98,9 | 298,5 |
4. | Abel, Heinz | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 100,8, 99,0, 96,9 | 296,7 |
5. | Herzig, Karl Heinz | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 99,3, 97,4, 97,6 | 294,3 |
6. | Jokisch, Ludger | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 98,3, 97,6, 97,4 | 293,3 |
7. | Mokosch, Hans | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 95,8, 95,4, 97,6 | 288,8 |
8. | Kwyk, Wolfgang | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 94,6, 99,9, 93,7 | 288,2 |
9. | Alsdorf, Kurt | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 99,2, 93,7, 93,6 | 286,5 |
10. | Schmitz, Heinrich | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 93,1, 95,7, 97,4 | 286,2 |
11. | Rittmann, Wilfried | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 97,2, 95,5, 93,5 | 286,2 |
12. | Likuski, Jürgen | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 96,3, 96,2, 93,4 | 285,9 |
13. | Stratmann, Karl Heinz | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 92,2, 96,1, 95,5 | 283,8 |
14. | Fey, Willi | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 90,6, 95,5, 92,6 | 278,7 |
15. | Damen, Hendrikus | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 88,8, 92,0, 94,5 | 275,3 |
16. | Rosebrock, Udo | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 91,1, 86,8, 88,2 | 266,1 |
17. | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 87,0, 81,2, 91,5 | 259,7 |
1.41.75 KK 50m Auflage Seniorinnen III | ||||
1. | Stoffers, Ute | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 97,9, 99,5, 97,5 | 294,9 |
2. | Szukay, Margret | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 98,4, 96,7, 97,5 | 292,6 |
3. | Wolf, Rita | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 98,6, 96,6, 96,6 | 291,8 |
4. | Dunkl, Sieglinde | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 93,2, 89,7, 96,7 | 279,6 |
5. | Rüßing, Monika | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 92,1, 90,0, 96,9 | 279 |
1.41.76 KK 50m Auflage Senioren IV | ||||
1. | Kasselmann, Kurt | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 101,3, 100,0, 101,3 | 302,6 |
2. | Payenberg, Ernst | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 100,7, 100,0, 101,0 | 301,7 |
3. | Wielgosz, Georg | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. | 100,9, 100,2, 97,5 | 298,6 |
4. | Laurinat, Dieter | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 101,8, 97,8, 98,1 | 297,7 |
5. | Coolen, Herbert | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 97,1, 97,4, 95,6 | 290,1 |
6. | Meyer, Manfred | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 93,9, 98,1, 97,9 | 289,9 |
7. | Strahl, Herbert | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 92,1, 100,7, 95,2 | 288 |
8. | Denstorf, Klaus | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 92,7, 91,8, 101,3 | 285,8 |
9. | Evers, Johannes | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 96,2, 92,9, 95,1 | 284,2 |
10. | Payenberg, Johann | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 89,7, 96,1, 91,9 | 277,7 |
11. | Lehmkuhl, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 90,9, 92,0, 91,4 | 274,3 |
12. | Menghin, Franz | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 89,0, 89,4, 92,6 | 271 |
1.41.77 KK 50m Auflage Seniorinnen IV | ||||
1. | Zelenka, Marlies | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 97,2, 99,1, 99,7 | 296 |
2. | Kasselmann, Hermine | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 93,2, 97,4, 98,0 | 288,6 |
1.41.78 KK 50m Auflage Senioren V | ||||
1. | Bohne, Hilmar | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 97,4, 100,5, 101,4 | 299,3 |
2. | Kempken, Willi | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 98,9, 98,8, 96,3 | 294 |
3. | Esser, Klaus | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. | 97,4, 100,5, 94,7 | 292,6 |
4. | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 93,4, 96,2, 99,8 | 289,4 |
5. | Krott, Werner | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 94,1, 95,2, 98,4 | 287,7 |
6. | Dorstewitz, Dieter | BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. | 99,5, 94,2, 94,0 | 287,7 |
7. | Spickermann, Karl-Heinz | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. | 93,1, 95,1, 96,3 | 284,5 |
8. | Schürmann, Dietrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 91,7, 91,1, 95,0 | 277,8 |
9. | Rüßing, Stephan | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. | 81,6, 82,5, 91,2 | 255,3 |
1.41.79 KK 50m Auflage Seniorinnen V | ||||
1. | Boers, Inge | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 97,7, 99,1, 100,3 | 297,1 |
2. | Reeh, Adelheid | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 91,2, 92,1, 95,5 | 278,8 |
BM 2020