1.36.12 KK 100 m Auflage Herren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Simon, Hans-Werner |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
98, 99, 96 |
293 |
2. |
Stephan, Manuel |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
92, 96, 93 |
281 |
3. |
Rittmann, Jörg |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
92, 93, 87 |
272 |
4. |
Edlinger, Torsten |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
91, 88, 91 |
270 |
5. |
Matter, Markus |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
82, 92, 91 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.13 KK 100 m Auflage Damen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Szameitat, Stephanie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
93, 94, 90 |
277 |
2. |
Rietz, Heike |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
92, 94, 90 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.70 KK 100 m Auflage Senioren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
295, 297, 300 |
892 |
|
Uhlig, Angelika 300, Stubbe, Jürgen 300, Bauer, Detlev 292 |
|
|
2. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 |
292, 295, 298 |
885 |
|
Kuhlmann, Dirk 299, Kanzok, Volker 296, Ortscheid, Fred 290 |
|
|
3. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
296, 294, 292 |
882 |
|
Schmidt, Andreas 295, Nedzollek, Ulrike 294, Nedzollek, Klaus 293 |
|
|
4. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
289, 293, 293 |
875 |
|
Sarres, Regina 289, Limbeck, Silke van 293, Abel, Jutta 293 |
|
|
5. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 3 |
291, 288, 294 |
873 |
|
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 296, Peters, Beatrix 289, Neukäter, Petra 288 |
|
6. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 1 |
286, 297, 290 |
873 |
|
Grunwald, Hartmut 290, Vensky, Winfried 288, Blask, Edgar 295 |
|
|
7. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 4 |
290, 287, 295 |
872 |
|
Dunkel, Frank 290, Friem, Jürgen 292, Setzer, Claudia 290 |
|
|
8. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 |
286, 289, 290 |
865 |
|
Rüß, Jörg 289, Neuhaus, Helmut 290, Göhl, Reinhold 286 |
|
|
9. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 |
283, 292, 289 |
864 |
|
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 294, Hemming, Günter 287, Fierek, Wilhelm 283 |
|
|
10. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 2 |
289, 286, 289 |
864 |
|
Jacob, Hans-Gerd 280, Jacob, Silke 294, Neuhäuser, Martina 290 |
|
|
11. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
288, 288, 286 |
862 |
|
Regorz, Wolfgang 296, Laux, Gabriele 285, Karlgut, Holger 281 |
|
|
12. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 2 |
285, 289, 285 |
859 |
|
Knipping, Andrée 287, Schult, Friedhelm 284, Grans, Jürgen 288 |
|
|
13. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 3 |
287, 287, 281 |
855 |
|
Isselhorst, Karl 284, Dorka, Uwe 284, Kurz, Carmen 287 |
|
|
14. |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 2 |
278, 285, 287 |
850 |
|
Budnik, Andreas 286, Kroll, Andreas 289, Knorth, Wilhelm 275 |
|
|
15. |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 2 |
273, 280, 280 |
833 |
|
Czech, Gerhard 280, Pietza, Peter 285, Jantschke, Frank 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Stubbe, Jürgen |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
100, 100, 100 |
300 |
2. |
Schetter, Thomas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
100, 100, 100 |
300 |
3. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
100, 100, 99 |
299 |
4. |
Rohn, Fritz |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
98, 100, 99 |
297 |
5. |
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 97, 100 |
296 |
6. |
Kanzok, Volker |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 98, 99 |
296 |
7. |
Adams, Andreas |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
100, 97, 99 |
296 |
8. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98, 99, 98 |
295 |
9. |
Hanisch, Christian |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 99, 98 |
294 |
10. |
Setzer, Michael |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 97, 98 |
292 |
11. |
Friem, Jürgen |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 97, 98 |
292 |
12. |
Dunkel, Frank |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 95, 98 |
290 |
13. |
Kroll, Andreas |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
94, 97, 98 |
289 |
14. |
Rüß, Jörg |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 96, 98 |
289 |
15. |
Baatsch, Daniel |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
96, 95, 98 |
289 |
16. |
Grans, Jürgen |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
95, 97, 96 |
288 |
17. |
Gehrke, Frank |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 93, 99 |
286 |
18. |
Budnik, Andreas |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
93, 97, 96 |
286 |
19. |
Dorka, Uwe |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 97, 92 |
284 |
20. |
Brieß, Andre |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 97, 91 |
282 |
21. |
Resel, Dirk |
Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. |
91, 94, 96 |
281 |
22. |
Rieken, Markus |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
92, 95, 93 |
280 |
23. |
Kosakowski, Uwe |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
93, 94, 93 |
280 |
24. |
Knorth, Wilhelm |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
91, 91, 93 |
275 |
25. |
Markowsky, Fred |
Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. |
89, 93, 90 |
272 |
26. |
Jantschke, Frank |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
87, 90, 91 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.71 KK 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
100, 100, 100 |
300 |
2. |
Bodynek, Sonja |
Dinslakener Schießsportverein Hol-drop e.V. |
98, 99, 97 |
294 |
3. |
Jacob, Silke |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
99, 98, 97 |
294 |
4. |
Limbeck, Silke van |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 98, 100 |
293 |
5. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
99, 98, 96 |
293 |
6. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
96, 96, 99 |
291 |
7. |
Setzer, Claudia |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
96, 95, 99 |
290 |
8. |
Neuhäuser, Martina |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
97, 95, 98 |
290 |
9. |
Sarres, Regina |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 97, 97 |
289 |
10. |
Neukäter, Petra |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 94, 98 |
288 |
11. |
Knipping, Andrée |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
94, 96, 97 |
287 |
12. |
Hahn, Marion |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 96, 96 |
287 |
13. |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 95, 96 |
287 |
14. |
Laux, Gabriele |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
96, 95, 94 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.72 KK 100 m Auflage Senioren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
99, 99, 98 |
296 |
2. |
Blask, Edgar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
97, 100, 98 |
295 |
3. |
Spelleken, Dieter |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
96, 100, 98 |
294 |
4. |
Flanz, Paul |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 97, 99 |
293 |
5. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
99, 98, 96 |
293 |
6. |
Bauer, Detlev |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
95, 97, 100 |
292 |
7. |
Ortscheid, Fred |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
93, 97, 100 |
290 |
8. |
Neuhaus, Helmut |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 98, 97 |
290 |
9. |
Grunwald, Hartmut |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
97, 99, 94 |
290 |
10. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
92, 98, 98 |
288 |
11. |
Hemming, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
94, 97, 96 |
287 |
12. |
Göhl, Reinhold |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 95, 95 |
286 |
13. |
Pietza, Peter |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
96, 94, 95 |
285 |
14. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 95, 93 |
284 |
15. |
Schult, Friedhelm |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96, 96, 92 |
284 |
16. |
Fierek, Wilhelm |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
93, 95, 95 |
283 |
17. |
Neukäter, Alwin |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 92, 95 |
283 |
18. |
Karlgut, Holger |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
93, 94, 94 |
281 |
19. |
Kammer, Christoph |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
91, 94, 95 |
280 |
20. |
Czech, Gerhard |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
90, 96, 94 |
280 |
21. |
Jacob, Hans-Gerd |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
93, 93, 94 |
280 |
22. |
Ulmer, Arthur |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
92, 91, 93 |
276 |
23. |
Senk, Peter |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
87, 81, 85 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.73 KK 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Spelleken, Elke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
98, 99, 100 |
297 |
2. |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96, 100, 98 |
294 |
3. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
99, 97, 98 |
294 |
4. |
Ridderskamp, Cäcilia |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
98, 97, 98 |
293 |
5. |
Denstorf, Marina |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
95, 97, 97 |
289 |
6. |
Peters, Beatrix |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 97, 96 |
289 |
7. |
Schürmann, Regina-Maria |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
97, 96, 96 |
289 |
8. |
Zeppenfeld, Daniela |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
94, 96, 93 |
283 |