|
|
|
|
|
1.40.10 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
267, 286, 245 |
798 |
|
Abel, Hendrik 276, Skiba, Andreas Markus 268, Zimmermann, Kevin 254 |
|
2. |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 1 |
238, 276, 187 |
701 |
|
Amerkamp, Stefan 244, Lohmann, Christian 225, Pannenbäcker, Martin 232 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Abel, Hendrik |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
94, 99, 83 |
276 |
2. |
Skiba, Andreas Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
88, 93, 87 |
268 |
3. |
Schütte, Maximilian |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
87, 99, 77 |
263 |
4. |
Kotarski, Christian |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
80, 95, 84 |
259 |
5. |
Zimmermann, Kevin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
85, 94, 75 |
254 |
6. |
Amerkamp, Stefan |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
81, 88, 75 |
244 |
7. |
Jacob, Tim Sörren |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
77, 86, 77 |
240 |
8. |
Pannenbäcker, Martin |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
78, 95, 59 |
232 |
9. |
Bogner, Christoph |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
66, 94, 67 |
227 |
10. |
Lohmann, Christian |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
79, 93, 53 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.11 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
|
261, 287, 248 |
796 |
|
Biesenbender, Silke 267, Ingenhoff, Julia 268, Oeckinghaus, Claudia 261 |
|
2. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
261, 281, 252 |
794 |
|
Barsch, Sarah 268, Meis, Nadine 264, Geisler, Birte 262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Ingenhoff, Julia |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
85, 95, 88 |
268 |
2. |
Barsch, Sarah |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
92, 91, 85 |
268 |
3. |
Göhl, Regina |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
87, 97, 83 |
267 |
4. |
Meis, Nadine |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
83, 95, 86 |
264 |
5. |
Geisler, Birte |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
86, 95, 81 |
262 |
6. |
Oeckinghaus, Claudia |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
87, 98, 76 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.12 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hölser, Dirk |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
83, 94, 77 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.13 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Biesenbender, Silke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
89, 94, 84 |
267 |
2. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
85, 91, 75 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.14 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
265, 284, 251 |
800 |
|
Skiba, Markus 281, Möldgen, Axel 252, Kuhlmann, Dirk 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Skiba, Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
93, 97, 91 |
281 |
2. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
89, 94, 84 |
267 |
3. |
Möldgen, Axel |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
83, 93, 76 |
252 |
4. |
Dunkel, Frank |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
87, 90, 75 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.15 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
240, 281, 256 |
777 |
|
Uhlig, Angelika 252, Dörfling, Simone 272, Welkener, Marlies 253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dörfling, Simone |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
89, 95, 88 |
272 |
2. |
Welkener, Marlies |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
73, 93, 87 |
253 |
3. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
78, 93, 81 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.16 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hoppstock, Dieter |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
83, 95, 68 |
246 |
2. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
85, 85, 73 |
243 |
3. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
84, 96, 54 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.30 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Jugend m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
93, 93, 79 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.42 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Junioren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schlappa, Pascal |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
87, 88, 74 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.43 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Juniorinnen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Szameitat, Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
81, 90, 88 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|