|
|
|
|
|
6.20.10 Bogen Halle Recurve Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fischer, Christoph |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
264, 277 |
541 |
2. |
Winogradow, Stanislaw |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
259, 261 |
520 |
3. |
Stanek, Roland |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
175, 181 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.12 Bogen Halle Recurve Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Geilenkirchen, Thomas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
266, 279 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.13 Bogen Halle Recurve Masters weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Junge, Brigitte |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
228, 242 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.14 Bogen Halle Recurve Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Junge, Joachim |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
152, 163 |
315 |
2. |
Middendorf, Rainer |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
143, 117 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.20 Bogen Halle Recurve Schüler A m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Oberholz, Lennard |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
215, 236 |
451 |
2. |
Riehl, Noah |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
164, 120 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.22 Bogen Halle Recurve Schüler B m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Waller, Marc |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
205, 202 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.30 Bogen Halle Recurve Jugend m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hübner, Tom |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
250, 253 |
503 |
2. |
Boegner, Till |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
98, 113 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.41 Bogen Halle Recurve Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Mickler, Milena |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
254, 218 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.25.12 Bogen Halle Compound Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sabel, Jens |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
281, 276 |
557 |
2. |
Winters, Klaus |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
282, 275 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.25.20 Bogen Halle Compound Schüler A m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Flüß, Ruven |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
275, 277 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.25.30 Bogen Halle Compound Jugend m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Masuch, Lukas Benedikt |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
267, 267 |
534 |
2. |
Ruef, Maximilian |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
267, 264 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.25.40 Bogen Halle Compound Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wiemer, Lars |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
271, 276 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.26.10 Blankbogen Halle Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. 1 |
363, 418 |
781 |
|
Benninghoff, Dirk 389, Winkelhöfer, Jörg 205, Riesch, Thomas 187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Ossowski, Benjamin |
BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. |
102, 86 |
188 |
2. |
Berner, Lukas |
BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. |
62, 81 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.26.11 Blankbogen Halle Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schäfer, Nadine |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
97, 82 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.26.12 Blankbogen Halle Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dunkel, Christian |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
230, 214 |
444 |
2. |
Benninghoff, Dirk |
BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. |
177, 212 |
389 |
3. |
Sramek, Hartmuth |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
131, 156 |
287 |
4. |
Bühnen, Kurt |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
99, 132 |
231 |
5. |
Winkelhöfer, Jörg |
BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. |
102, 103 |
205 |
6. |
Riesch, Thomas |
BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. |
84, 103 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.26.30 Blankbogen Halle Jugend m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Krüger, Pierre |
BSV Barmingholten 1913 e.V. |
149, 192 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
|