LG A Alt

1.11.50  Luftgewehr Auflage Herren-Altersklasse  
         
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 307,8, 309,9, 314,0 931,7
  Kuhlmann, Dirk 312,2, Kanzok, Volker 309,7, Stubbe, Jürgen 309,8  
2. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 4 307,7, 305,8, 311,5 925,0
  Adams, Andreas 310,2, Lemm, Ludger 309,4, Molkentin, Michael 305,4  
3. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 304,0, 307,4, 311,0 922,4
  Payenberg, Frank 309,0, Stemmer, Hans-Jörg 308,9, Schlüter, Jörg 304,5  
4. BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 1 297,5, 303,0, 308,2 908,7
  Rohn, Fritz 304,7, Rieken, Markus 305,5, Gireth, Thomas 298,5  
5. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 6 292,1, 299,5, 297,7 889,3
  Zeppenfeld, Utz 293,5, Welz, Dirk 294,2, Lachnitt, Thomas 301,6  
         
1. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 103,4, 104,1, 104,7 312,2
2. Adams, Andreas BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 103,1, 102,7, 104,4 310,2
3. Stubbe, Jürgen BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 101,8, 103,6, 104,4 309,8
4. Kanzok, Volker BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 102,6, 102,2, 104,9 309,7
5. Lemm, Ludger BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 102,5, 103,0, 103,9 309,4
6. Schmidt, Andreas BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 102,7, 101,6, 104,7 309,0
7. Payenberg, Frank BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 102,7, 102,8, 103,5 309,0
8. Stemmer, Hans-Jörg BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 100,8, 103,0, 105,1 308,9
9. Kant, Aldo BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 102,3, 102,5, 102,5 307,3
10. Rüß, Jörg BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 101,4, 104,1, 100,4 305,9
11. Rieken, Markus BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 98,5, 102,7, 104,3 305,5
12. Friem, Jürgen BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 104,0, 100,1, 101,4 305,5
13. Molkentin, Michael BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 102,1, 100,1, 103,2 305,4
14. Schaller, Thorsten BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98,0, 103,9, 103,2 305,1
15. Rohn, Fritz BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 101,1, 101,8, 101,8 304,7
16. Schlüter, Jörg BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 100,5, 101,6, 102,4 304,5
17. Markowsky, Fred Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 103,5, 101,5, 99,3 304,3
18. Kinner, Steffen BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 100,4, 102,1, 100,9 303,4
19. Lachnitt, Thomas BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 100,5, 103,4, 97,7 301,6
20. Gireth, Thomas BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 97,9, 98,5, 102,1 298,5
21. Brieß, Andre BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 100,6, 97,7, 99,1 297,4
22. Benninghoff, Holger BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96,7, 99,9, 98,1 294,7
23. Welz, Dirk BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 94,9, 98,4, 100,9 294,2
24. Zeppenfeld, Utz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 96,7, 97,7, 99,1 293,5
25. Schanzmann, Klaus BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 92,1, 93,8, 99,8 285,7
26. Setzer, Michael BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97,8, 91,7, 95,3 284,8
27. Jantschke, Frank Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 79,3, 85,1, 92,7 257,1