Auflage

 1.13.20  Scatt Auflage Schüler m    
         
1. BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 1 280, 288 568
  Bellingröhr, Chayuda 183, Börgmann, Noah 187, Kebaier, Lina 198
2. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 270, 272 542
  Dittmar, Nalany Sophie 187, Benninghoff, Celine 170, Rausch, Hannah 185
3. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 267, 258 525
  Gößing, Cheona 183, Pranskat, Eva 179, Schobert, Justin 163
4. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 276, 241 517
  Petznick, Jan 150, Walter, Jule 187, Steenmanns, Luke 180
5. BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 2 258, 249 507
  Aran Huber, Fernando 184, Buberl, Tobias 175, Poggemann, Tim 148
6. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 2 262, 245 507
  Szameitat, Mattes 156, Völkering, Tom 179, Rentmeister, Finnja 172
7. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 245, 228 473
  Opolinski, Michal 123, Girod, Marius 161, Neth, Marie 189
         
1. Börgmann, Noah BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 91, 96 187
2. Aran Huber, Fernando BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 94, 90 184
3. Kupper, Fabian BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 88, 94 182
4. Steenmanns, Luke BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 93, 87 180
5. Völkering, Tom BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 91, 88 179
6. Buberl, Tobias BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 87, 88 175
7. Schobert, Justin BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 84, 79 163
8. Girod, Marius BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 78, 83 161
9. Szameitat, Mattes BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 81, 75 156
10. Petznick, Jan BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 88, 62 150
11. Poggemann, Tim BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 77, 71 148
12. Opolinski, Michal BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 73, 50 123
         
         
 1.13.21  Scatt Auflage Schüler w    
         
1. Kebaier, Lina BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 98, 100 198
2. Neth, Marie BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 94, 95 189
3. Dittmar, Nalany Sophie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 94, 93 187
4. Walter, Jule BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 95, 92 187
5. Mrcina, Chiara Sophie  BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 92, 93 185
6. Rausch, Hannah BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 92, 93 185
7. Gößing, Cheona BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 90, 93 183
8. Bellingröhr, Chayuda BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 91, 92 183
9. Völkering, Lili BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 92, 91 183
10. Pranskat, Eva BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 93, 86 179
11. Cloudt, Merle BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 83, 93 176
12. Gornik, Antonia BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 86, 86 172
13. Rentmeister, Finnja BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 90, 82 172
14. Benninghoff, Celine BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 84, 86 170
15. Kebaier, Sirine BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 82, 79 161
16. Aran Huber, Emilia BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 76, 78 154
17. Chusnudinow, Lilian BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 70, 78 148