Luftgewehr

 1.10.10  Luftgewehr Herrenklasse
         
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 281, 281, 285, 277 1.124
  Gühnemann, Niklas 387, Veelmann, Marcel 373, Abel, Hendrik 364
2. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 2 262, 272, 279, 272 1.085
  Wesel, Bernd van 374, Skiba, Andreas Markus 353, Zimmermann, Kevin 358
3. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 262, 256, 249, 250 1.017
  Linke, Stefan 325, Dudtker, Sascha 351, Jacob, Alexander 341
         
1. Gühnemann, Niklas BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 95, 98, 98, 96 387
2. Schaller, Thorsten BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 97, 91, 93, 97 378
3. Wesel, Bernd van BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 91, 91, 96, 96 374
4. Veelmann, Marcel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 92, 94, 93 373
5. Geisler, Torsten BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 91, 87, 96, 92 366
6. Nedzollek, Jens BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 91, 91, 92, 92 366
7. Abel, Hendrik BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 92, 91, 93, 88 364
8. Hölser, Dirk BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 91, 90, 91, 90 362
9. Zimmermann, Kevin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 86, 91, 90, 91 358
10. Kasselmann, Kai BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 89, 88, 86, 93 356
11. Skiba, Andreas Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 85, 90, 93, 85 353
12. Dudtker, Sascha BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 88, 88, 86, 89 351
13. Bogner, Christoph BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 84, 89, 85, 89 347
14. Jacob, Alexander BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 88, 90, 80, 83 341
15. Linke, Stefan BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 86, 78, 83, 78 325
         
         
 1.10.11  Luftgewehr Damenklasse
         
1. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1   279, 286, 286, 277 1.128
  Ingenhoff, Julia 382, Biesenbender, Silke 369, Rüß, Jennifer 377    
2. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 278, 271, 274, 277 1.100
  Göhl, Regina 383, Payenberg, Jennifer 359, Drüten, Karin 358    
3. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1   240, 246, 246, 257 989
  Laux, Sandra 346, Schwick, Daniela-Barbara 317, Rietz, Heike 326  
         
1. Göhl, Regina BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 93, 96, 97, 97 383
2. Ingenhoff, Julia BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 96, 97, 97, 92 382
3. Oeckinghaus, Claudia BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 98, 97, 91, 94 380
4. Aman, Carina BSV 1913 Barmingholten 96, 93, 94, 96 379
5. Rüß, Jennifer BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 92, 97, 93, 95 377
6. Knötig, Melina Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 93, 92, 95, 93 373
7. Attardo, Marina BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 91, 96, 94, 91 372
8. Biesenbender, Silke BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 91, 92, 96, 90 369
9. Sprengel, Sandra BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 91, 92, 90, 92 365
10. Payenberg, Jennifer BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 89, 91, 89, 90 359
11. Drüten, Karin BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 84, 88, 90 358
12. Haltenhof, Nadine BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 93, 91, 85, 87 356
13. Knötig, Ramona Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 86, 84, 91, 88 349
14. Laux, Sandra BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 85, 87, 84, 90 346
15. Steenmanns, Simone BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 82, 80, 86, 92 340
16. Terhorst, Sandra BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 80, 83, 88, 89 340
17. Rietz, Heike BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 79, 79, 80, 88 326
18. Schwick, Daniela-Barbara BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 76, 80, 82, 79 317
19. Jonkmanns, Cristin BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 73, 74, 83, 72 302
         
         
 1.10.20  Luftgewehr Schüler m
         
1. BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 1 203, 198 401
  Aran Huber, Luca Enrico 126, Joisten, Tanja 146, Podlech, Lea Lavinia 129  
         
1. Guschin, Viktor BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 91, 85 176
2. Rühl, Felix Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 77, 83 160
3. Walter, Tim BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 62, 78 140
4. Aran Huber, Luca Enrico BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 69, 57 126
5. Schlappa, Pascal Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 57, 59 116
         
         
 1.10.21  Luftgewehr Schüler w
         
1. Szameitat, Marie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 95, 95 190
2. Faber, Josie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 88, 80 168
3. Joisten, Tanja BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 79, 67 146
4. Podlech, Lea Lavinia BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 55, 74 129
5. Glass, Julia BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 62, 66 128
6. Schwarz, Alina Marli Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 59, 54 113
         
         
 1.10.30  Luftgewehr Jugend m
         
1. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 233, 221, 229, 230 913
  Rittmann, Friederike 325, Opriel, Sarah 291, Rittmann, Annika 297
         
1. Glass, Sebastian BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 83, 85, 82, 82 332
2. Payenberg, Lars BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 82, 85, 83, 79 329
         
         
 1.10.31  Luftgewehr Jugend w
         
1. Plasa, Miriam BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 88, 83, 89, 83 343
2. Rittmann, Friederike BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 80, 81, 85, 79 325
3. Rittmann, Annika BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 78, 69, 70, 80 297
4. Opriel, Sarah BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 75, 71, 74, 71 291
         
         
 1.10.40  Luftgewehr Junioren A
         
1. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 262, 269, 268, 268 1.067
  Taube, Jonas 335, Szameitat, Vivien 385, Sengpiel, Lea-Marie 347
2. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 241, 233, 239, 244 957
  Weber, Jean-Pierre 308, Weber, Laura-Jane 330, Winkler, Jan-Phillip 319
         
         
 1.10.41  Luftgewehr Juniorinnen A
         
1. Weber, Laura-Jane BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 80, 82, 78, 90 330
         
         
 1.10.42  Luftgewehr Junioren B
         
1. Schütte, Maximilian Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 81, 88, 91, 88 348
2. Jacob, Tim Sörren BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 85, 86, 88, 88 347
3. Taube, Jonas BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 78, 86, 89, 82 335
4. Nititzki, Steven BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 83, 81, 82, 74 320
5. Winkler, Jan-Phillip BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 86, 81, 81, 71 319
6. Weber, Jean-Pierre BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 75, 70, 80, 83 308
         
         
 1.10.43  Luftgewehr Juniorinnen B
         
1. Barsch, Sarah BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 94, 98, 96, 92 380
2. Meis, Nadine BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 95, 93, 93, 85 366
3. Sengpiel, Lea-Marie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 88, 87, 82, 90 347
         
nzQ Szameitat, Vivien BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 96, 96, 97, 96 385
         
         
 1.10.50  Luftgewehr Herren-Altersklasse
         
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 284, 282, 283, 285 1.134
  Skiba, Markus 382, Herrmann, Martin 379, Möldgen, Axel 373
         
1. Skiba, Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 97, 95, 94, 96 382
2. Herrmann, Martin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 95, 94, 96 379
3. Möldgen, Axel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 93, 92, 95, 93 373
4. Schetter, Thomas BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 87, 96, 93, 92 368
5. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 91, 93, 87 365
6. Dunkel, Frank BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 90, 88, 84, 87 349
         
         
 1.10.51  Luftgewehr Damen-Altersklasse
         
1. Welkener, Marlies Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 91, 91, 90, 93 365
2. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 93, 90, 92, 88 363
         
         
 1.10.60  Luftgewehr Senioren A
         
1. Delsing, Ludger BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf-Fried. 88, 83, 87, 89 347
2. Unterberg, Heiner SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 79, 82, 84, 87 332
         
         
 1.10.62  Luftgewehr Senioren B
         
1. Neukäter, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 80, 88, 87, 88 343
2. Middendorf, Rainer BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 73, 80, 80, 85 318
         
         
 1.10.90  Luftgewehr Körperbehinderte mit Federbock
         
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 294, 290, 294, 295 1.173
  Bohne, Hilmar 395, Brachmann, Dieter 382, Stania, Bernhard 396
2. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 290, 294, 296, 287 1.167
  Bauer, Detlev 390, Bosserhoff, Uwe 391, Riesen, Hermann Josef 386
         
1. Stania, Bernhard BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 98, 100, 100 396
2. Bohne, Hilmar BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100, 98, 99, 98 395
3. Bosserhoff, Uwe BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 98, 97, 97 391
4. Bauer, Detlev BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 93, 100, 100, 97 390
5. Riesen, Hermann Josef BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 96, 99, 93 386
6. Brachmann, Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 94, 95, 97 382
7. Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 93, 96, 93, 98 380
8. Schmidt, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 83, 81, 88, 89 341
         
         
 1.10.92  Luftgewehr Körperbehinderte ohne Federbock
         
1. Riesen, Hermann Josef BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 96, 99, 93 38