LG a Senioren

1.11.70.1  Luftgewehr - Auflage Senioren A+B+C
         
1. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 285, 277, 289 880
  Nedzollek, Klaus 299, Payenberg, Ernst 295, Laurinat, Dieter 286
2. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 285, 277, 289 877
  Claus, Wolfgang 294, Rißel, Günter 290, Esser, Klaus 293
3. Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 2 285, 277, 289 876
  Herzig, Karl Heinz 296, Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz 295, Coolen, Herbert 285
4. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 285, 277, 289 875
  Schürmann, Margret 294, Bauch, Ulrike 287, Zelenka, Marlies 294
5. Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 2 285, 277, 289 843
  Czech, Gerhard 279, Schubert, Karl-Heinz 283, Menghin, Franz 281
         
         
 1.11.70  Luftgewehr - Auflage Senioren A
         
1. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 3 290, 295, 296 881
  Vensky, Winfried 298, Blask, Edgar 293, Grunwald, Hartmut 290
2. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 291, 297, 293 881
  Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 300, Jansen, Bernhard 290, Hemming, Günter 291
3. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 293, 292, 295 880
  Peters, Arnd 296, Ristau, Horst 299, Blecking, Reiner 285
4. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 2 296, 293, 291 880
  Linke, Eugen 293, Wielgosz, Georg 298, Jacob, Hans-Gerd 289
5. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 289, 288, 294 871
  Piwek, Friedhelm 282, Schnur, Erwin 292, Schmitz, Heinrich 297
6. BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 286, 292, 293 871
  Schürmann, Regina-Maria 291, Rüßing, Monika 289, Rittmann, Wilfried 291
7. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 287, 291, 289 867
  Stratmann, Karl Heinz 278, Abel, Heinz 294, Mokosch, Hans 295
8. Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 1 288, 289, 289 866
  Mielke, Gudrun 287, Denstorf, Marina 289, Kahlenberg, Klaudia 290
9. SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 1 287, 287, 287 861
  Damen, Hendrikus 286, Rosebrock, Udo 292, Amerkamp, Wilfried 283
10. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 287, 287, 286 860
  Hülsermann, Jürgen 292, Ulmer, Arthur 293, Lucassen, Friedhelm 275
11. SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm 1 285, 287, 285 857
  Schneider, Hermann 289, Hesselmann, Willi 288, Müller, Reinhard 280
12. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 277, 282, 283 842
  Fischer, Gerhard 291, Prinz, Heinz 269, Hörnicke, Heinz 282
         
1. Nedzollek, Klaus BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 100, 100, 99 299
2. Ristau, Horst BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100, 100, 99 299
3. Vensky, Winfried BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99, 99, 100 298
4. Wielgosz, Georg BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 100, 98, 100 298
5. Schmitz, Heinrich BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 99, 99, 99 297
6. Herzig, Karl Heinz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 98, 99, 99 296
7. Peters, Arnd BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 99, 98 296
8. Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 97, 99, 99 295
9. Mokosch, Hans BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 99, 98, 98 295
10. Abel, Heinz BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 96, 98, 100 294
11. Claus, Wolfgang BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 99, 98, 97 294
12. Blask, Edgar BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 96, 99, 98 293
13. Ulmer, Arthur BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 99, 96, 98 293
14. Linke, Eugen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 97, 99, 97 293
15. Hülsermann, Jürgen BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97, 98, 97 292
16. Schnur, Erwin BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 97, 98, 97 292
17. Rosebrock, Udo SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 97, 98, 97 292
18. Fischer, Gerhard BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 95, 99, 97 291
19. Rittmann, Wilfried BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 96, 98, 97 291
20. Hemming, Günter BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 96, 98, 97 291
21. Grunwald, Hartmut BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 97, 98 290
22. Jansen, Bernhard BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 95, 99, 96 290
23. Schneider, Hermann SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm 96, 97, 96 289
24. Jacob, Hans-Gerd BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99, 96, 94 289
25. Hesselmann, Willi SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm 97, 96, 95 288
26. Damen, Hendrikus SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 95, 95, 96 286
27. Spöler, Georg BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96, 96, 94 286
28. Blecking, Reiner BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 94, 93, 98 285
29. Fey, Willi Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 93, 94, 97 284
30. Galle, Helmut BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96, 94, 94 284
31. Amerkamp, Wilfried SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 95, 94, 94 283
32. Piwek, Friedhelm BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 93, 91, 98 282
33. Hörnicke, Heinz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 92, 94, 96 282
34. Pietza, Peter Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 94, 94, 94 282
35. Sardemann, Friedhelm SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 95, 94, 92 281
36. Müller, Reinhard SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm 92, 94, 94 280
37. Czech, Gerhard Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 95, 92, 92 279
38. Stratmann, Karl Heinz BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 92, 95, 91 278
39. Lucassen, Friedhelm BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 91, 93, 91 275
40. Prinz, Heinz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 90, 89, 90 269
         
         
 1.11.71  Luftgewehr - Auflage Seniorinnen A
         
1. Lehmkuhl, Dagmar BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 100, 100, 100 300
2. Spelleken, Elke BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 97, 98, 100 295
3. Stoffers, Ute BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 98, 97, 99 294
4. Ridderskamp, Cäcilia BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97, 100, 97 294
5. Schürmann, Margret BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 100, 97, 97 294
6. Szukay, Margret BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 95, 98, 99 292
7. Schürmann, Regina-Maria BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 96, 97, 98 291
8. Heider, Ulrike BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 96, 97, 97 290
9. Kahlenberg, Klaudia Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 96, 98, 96 290
10. Rüßing, Monika BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 94, 97, 98 289
11. Denstorf, Marina Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 96, 96, 97 289
12. Oeckinghaus, Wilma BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 96, 96, 96 288
13. Bauch, Ulrike BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 92, 97, 98 287
14. Blask, Monika BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 94, 98 287
15. Kruse, Ingrid Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 94, 96, 97 287
16. Mielke, Gudrun Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 96, 95, 96 287
17. Decker, Marion Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 93, 94, 94 281
         
         
 1.11.72  Luftgewehr - Auflage Senioren B    
         
1. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1   292, 294, 298 884
  Döhring, Helmut 290, Jacobi, Rainer 299, Wölk, Jürgen 295
2. BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 292, 291, 296 879
  Kasselmann, Hermine 295, Kasselmann, Kurt 299, Pollmann, Helmut 285
3. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 4 289, 295, 295 879
  Mölleken, Horst 291, Kahlmann, Herbert 292, Brachmann, Dieter 296
4. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 288, 294, 289 871
  Diepenbruck, Siegmar 296, Biesenbender, Heinz 289, Neukäter, Helmut 286
5. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 287, 291, 286 864
  Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich 285, Benninghoff, Günter 286, Hansen, Wilma 293
6. Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 1 258, 269, 271 798
  Tischer, Reinhard 251, Tischer, Helga 256, Denstorf, Klaus 291
         
1. Jacobi, Rainer BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99, 100, 100 299
2. Kasselmann, Kurt BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 100, 99, 100 299
3. Brachmann, Dieter BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 98, 99, 99 296
4. Diepenbruck, Siegmar BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 100, 98 296
5. Payenberg, Ernst BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98, 98, 99 295
6. Wölk, Jürgen BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99, 97, 99 295
7. Hensler, Werner BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 96, 99, 98 293
8. Kahlmann, Herbert BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 96, 98, 98 292
9. Lehmkuhl, Günter BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 98, 98, 96 292
10. Denstorf, Klaus Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 95, 98, 98 291
11. Döhring, Helmut BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 94, 97, 99 290
12. Rißel, Günter BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 98, 95 290
13. Stucki, Günter BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 96, 96, 97 289
14. Himmelberg, Kurt BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 96, 96, 96 288
15. Oeckinghaus, Hermann BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 93, 95, 99 287
16. Laurinat, Dieter BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 93, 98, 95 286
17. Neukäter, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 96, 95 286
18. Pollmann, Helmut BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 93, 94, 98 285
19. Coolen, Herbert Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 97, 96, 92 285
20. Sudhoff, Kurt BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 95, 92, 97 284
21. Mroz, Horst BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 92, 97, 94 283
22. Schubert, Karl-Heinz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 92, 98, 93 283
23. Menghin, Franz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 92, 96, 93 281
24. Laszczyk, Erich BSGes 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum 81, 89, 85 255
25. Tischer, Reinhard Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 79, 83, 89 251
         
         
 1.11.73  Luftgewehr - Auflage Seniorinnen B    
         
1. Kasselmann, Hermine BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 99, 98, 98 295
2. Zelenka, Marlies BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 100, 95, 99 294
3. Reeh, Adelheid BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 97, 98, 97 292
4. Molls, Gabriele BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 88, 90, 96 274
5. Rosebrock, Anne SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 89, 87, 91 267
6. Tischer, Helga Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 84, 88, 84 256
         
         
 1.11.74  Luftgewehr - Auflage Senioren C    
         
1. Skiba, Herbert BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 99, 98, 99 296
2. Loba, Karl BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 99, 96, 99 294
3. Esser, Klaus BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 96, 99, 98 293
4. Hoffmann, Kurt BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 95, 100, 97 292
5. Mölleken, Horst BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 98, 98 291
6. Kapp, Egon BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 96, 98, 97 291
7. Lehmann, Hans Dieter BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 99, 97, 95 291
8. Biesenbender, Heinz BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 98, 96 289
9. Petry, Rolf BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 97, 96 289
10. Benninghoff, Günter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 93, 96, 97 286
11. Lindner, Jürgen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 93, 97 285
12. Dorstewitz, Dieter BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. 97, 94, 94 285
13. Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 97, 92 285
14. Schürmann, Dietrich BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 96, 93, 94 283
15. Kallabis, Günter Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 93, 95, 93 281
16. Metken, Hans-Dieter BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 95, 94, 92 281
17. Wenders, Hans Günter BSGes 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum 91, 92, 92 275
18. Maarleveld, Elmar BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 89, 91, 90 270
         
         
 1.11.75  Luftgewehr - Auflage Seniorinnen C    
         
1. Hansen, Wilma BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 98, 97 293