LG a Alt/D-Alt

 1.11.50  Luftgewehr - Auflage Herren-Altersklasse
         
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 293, 293, 296 882
  Kanzok, Volker 292, Kuhlmann, Dirk 297, Ortscheid, Fred 293
2. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 288, 296, 292 876
  Regorz, Wolfgang 292, Niklas, Udo 289, Möllmann, Dieter 295
3. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 289, 289, 292 870
  Payenberg, Frank 294, Schmidt, Andreas 290, Stemmer, Hans-Jörg 286
4. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 290, 291, 289 870
  Bauch, Volker 292, Friem, Jürgen 292, Setzer, Michael 286
5. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 294, 287, 289 870
  Neuhaus, Helmut 287, Dorka, Uwe 292, Rüß, Jörg 291
6. Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 2 286, 284, 289 859
  Kammer, Christoph 293, Knorth, Wilhelm 285, Unterloh, Jürgen 281
7. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 284, 286, 288 858
  Jeltsch, Robert 285, Dudtker, Jürgen 285, Dohle, Thorsten 288
8. BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 1 289, 287, 282 858
  Wilkendorf, Axel 282, Rohn, Fritz 291, Salawarda, Jörg 285
         
1. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100, 99, 98 297
2. Möllmann, Dieter BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 97, 100, 98 295
3. Payenberg, Frank BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 98, 99 294
4. Kammer, Christoph Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 98, 96, 99 293
5. Ortscheid, Fred BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 98, 98 293
6. Bauer, Detlev BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 99, 96 293
7. Kanzok, Volker BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 96, 100 292
8. Prang, Heribert Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 97, 97, 98 292
9. Friem, Jürgen BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 96, 99, 97 292
10. Regorz, Wolfgang BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 97, 98, 97 292
11. Dorka, Uwe BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 99, 96, 97 292
12. Stubbe, Jürgen BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 97, 96 292
13. Bauch, Volker BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 99, 98, 95 292
14. Rüß, Jörg BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 97, 96, 98 291
15. Rohn, Fritz BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 98, 96, 97 291
16. Ridderskamp, Achim BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 98, 97, 96 291
17. Schmidt, Andreas BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 96, 96, 98 290
18. Niklas, Udo BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 94, 98, 97 289
19. Dohle, Thorsten BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 93, 98, 97 288
20. Kuster, Markus BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 96, 95, 97 288
21. Neuhaus, Helmut BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98, 95, 94 287
22. Lantermann, Hubert BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 95, 94, 97 286
23. Setzer, Michael BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 95, 94, 97 286
24. Grans, Jürgen BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 95, 95, 96 286
25. Stemmer, Hans-Jörg BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 96, 95, 95 286
26. Zimmermann, Karl BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 91, 97, 97 285
27. Dudtker, Jürgen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 93, 97 285
28. Mackenbach, Christian BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 92, 97, 96 285
29. Knorth, Wilhelm Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 95, 94, 96 285
30. Jeltsch, Robert BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 96, 95, 94 285
31. Salawarda, Jörg BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 96, 95, 94 285
32. Weber, Hartmut BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 95, 97, 93 285
33. Schanzmann, Helmut SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm 95, 96, 93 284
34. Laux, Uwe BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96, 96, 92 284
35. Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 91, 98, 94 283
36. Kant, Aldo BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 92, 98, 93 283
37. Nitsch, Udo BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 95, 97, 91 283
38. Knötig, Gisbert Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 95, 93, 94 282
39. Wilkendorf, Axel BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 95, 96, 91 282
40. Unterloh, Jürgen Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 93, 94, 94 281
41. Zeppenfeld, Utz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 89, 85, 91 265
         
         
 1.11.51  Luftgewehr - Auflage Damen-Altersklasse
         
1. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 293, 293, 296 882
  Abel, Jutta 295, Limbeck, Silke van 295, Dickmann, Elisabeth 292
2. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 2 294, 286, 291 871
  Crämer, Regina 293, Hahn, Marion 285, Hansen, Ulrike 293
3. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 284, 286, 292 862
  Laux, Gabriele 285, Niklas, Silke 281, Regorz, Ursula 296
4. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 280, 284, 292 856
  Rick, Brigitte 292, Uhlig, Angelika 297, Peters, Beatrix 267
5. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 275, 285, 280 840
  Dickmann-Klump, Christa 284, Janßen, Andrea 272, Setzer, Claudia 284
6. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 279, 278, 270 827
  Abel, Jutta 292, Abelsmann, Ulrike 257, Gühnemann, Sabine 278
         
1. Kurz, Carmen BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 99, 98, 100 297
2. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 100, 99 297
3. Regorz, Ursula BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 97, 100, 99 296
4. Limbeck, Silke van BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 98, 98, 99 295
5. Abel, Jutta BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 98, 98, 99 295
6. Hansen, Ulrike BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 99, 95, 99 293
7. Crämer, Regina BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 98, 98, 97 293
8. Rick, Brigitte BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 96, 99 292
9. Abel, Jutta BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 96, 98, 98 292
10. Dickmann, Elisabeth BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 97, 98 292
11. Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 96, 97, 98 291
12. Kloppert, Marina BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 96, 98, 96 290
13. Bodynek, Sonja Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 95, 100, 95 290
14. Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 95, 94, 96 285
15. Hahn, Marion BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 93, 95 285
16. Krema, Elke BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 94, 98, 93 285
17. Dickmann-Klump, Christa BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 93, 95, 96 284
18. Jacob, Silke BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 93, 96 284
19. Setzer, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 95, 97, 92 284
20. Niklas, Silke BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 92, 92, 97 281
21. Kuster, Anja BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 98, 94, 89 281
22. Gühnemann, Sabine BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 95, 94, 89 278
23. Clewe, Heike van BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 90, 93, 93 276
24. Zeppenfeld, Daniela BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 92, 93, 91 276
25. Menzel, Inge BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 93, 89, 91 273
26. Janßen, Andrea BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 87, 93, 92 272
27. Peters, Beatrix BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 85, 88, 94 267
28. Abelsmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 88, 86, 83 257