1.36.70 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren A,B,C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
286, 297, 297 |
880 |
|
Nedzollek, Klaus 294, Nedzollek, Ulrike 294, Payenberg, Ernst 292 |
|
2. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
290, 287, 296 |
873 |
|
Göhl, Reinhold 290, Isselhorst, Karl 290, Laurinat, Dieter 293 |
|
3. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
289, 290, 287 |
866 |
|
Abel, Heinz 288, Mokosch, Hans 291, Stratmann, Karl Heinz 287 |
|
4. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
288, 288, 284 |
860 |
|
Giesen, Rüdiger 281, Giesen, Renate 286, Spickermann, Karl-Heinz 293 |
|
5. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
282, 289, 288 |
859 |
|
Hansen, Ulrike 281, Esser, Klaus 292, Rißel, Günter 286 |
|
6. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
288, 284, 285 |
857 |
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz 287, Coolen, Herbert 287, Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz 283 |
|
7. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
280, 287, 287 |
854 |
|
Dorka, Uwe 287, Laakmann, Wilhelm 280, Payenberg, Johann 287 |
|
8. |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
283, 287, 282 |
852 |
|
Sevenheck, Paul 293, Sudhoff, Kurt 284, Molls, Gabriele 275 |
|
9. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
273, 283, 278 |
834 |
|
Pietza, Peter 284, Czech, Gerhard 269, Menghin, Franz 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.70 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
294, 291, 297 |
882 |
|
Peters, Beatrix 289, Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 294, Peters, Arnd 299 |
|
2. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 2 |
296, 292, 294 |
882 |
|
Denstorf, Marina 290, Prang, Heribert 299, Flanz, Paul 293 |
|
3. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
291, 294, 292 |
877 |
|
Vensky, Winfried 288, Grunwald, Hartmut 293, Blask, Edgar 296 |
|
4. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 |
293, 292, 291 |
876 |
|
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 300, Jansen, Bernhard 292, Hemming, Günter 284 |
|
5. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
291, 288, 286 |
865 |
|
Regorz, Wolfgang 291, Regorz, Ursula 294, Galle, Helmut 280 |
|
6. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 2 |
283, 284, 291 |
858 |
|
Fierek, Wilhelm 291, Fierek, Christa 281, Grans, Jürgen 286 |
|
7. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
287, 283, 288 |
858 |
|
Schmidt, Andreas 289, Claus, Wolfgang 283, Zinn, Michael 286 |
|
8. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 2 |
286, 286, 283 |
855 |
|
Klute, Karl-Heinz 289, Ulmer, Arthur 280, Ridderskamp, Cäcilia 286 |
|
9. |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 2 |
276, 281, 280 |
837 |
|
Kammer, Christoph 288, Knorth, Wilhelm 267, Rackow, René 282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Peters, Arnd |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 100, 100 |
299 |
2. |
Prang, Heribert |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
100, 100, 99 |
299 |
3. |
Ortscheid, Fred |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 97, 99 |
295 |
4. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 100, 98 |
294 |
5. |
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 97, 98 |
294 |
6. |
Flanz, Paul |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
98, 96, 99 |
293 |
7. |
Sevenheck, Paul |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
98, 97, 98 |
293 |
8. |
Grunwald, Hartmut |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
99, 98, 96 |
293 |
9. |
Jansen, Bernhard |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
97, 98, 97 |
292 |
10. |
Fierek, Wilhelm |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
94, 98, 99 |
291 |
11. |
Linke, Eugen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 96, 98 |
291 |
12. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
98, 98, 95 |
291 |
13. |
Göhl, Reinhold |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97, 95, 98 |
290 |
14. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98, 94, 98 |
290 |
15. |
Jacob, Hans-Gerd |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
96, 97, 97 |
290 |
16. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
98, 93, 98 |
289 |
17. |
Klute, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 98, 97 |
289 |
18. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 97, 96 |
288 |
19. |
Abel, Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
97, 96, 95 |
288 |
20. |
Kammer, Christoph |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
98, 97, 93 |
288 |
21. |
Dorka, Uwe |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 99, 96 |
287 |
22. |
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
97, 94, 96 |
287 |
23. |
Grans, Jürgen |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
94, 96, 96 |
286 |
24. |
Zinn, Michael |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 96, 95 |
286 |
25. |
Unterloh, Jürgen |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
96, 95, 94 |
285 |
26. |
Pietza, Peter |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
93, 95, 96 |
284 |
27. |
Hemming, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96, 94, 94 |
284 |
28. |
Claus, Wolfgang |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
94, 94, 95 |
283 |
29. |
Rackow, René |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
89, 98, 95 |
282 |
30. |
Fey, Willi |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
94, 93, 94 |
281 |
31. |
Giesen, Rüdiger |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 93, 93 |
281 |
32. |
Zimmermann, Karl |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
94, 95, 92 |
281 |
33. |
Kosakowski, Uwe |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
93, 97, 91 |
281 |
34. |
Laakmann, Wilhelm |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 94, 95 |
280 |
35. |
Galle, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
94, 92, 94 |
280 |
36. |
Ulmer, Arthur |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 95, 91 |
280 |
37. |
Czech, Gerhard |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
90, 93, 86 |
269 |
38. |
Senk, Peter |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
92, 86, 90 |
268 |
39. |
Knorth, Wilhelm |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
89, 86, 92 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
z.Q. |
Blask, Edgar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 99, 100 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.71 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
100, 100, 100 |
300 |
2. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 100, 99 |
294 |
3. |
Regorz, Ursula |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
99, 98, 97 |
294 |
4. |
Szukay, Margret |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
99, 99, 95 |
293 |
5. |
Enke, Roswitha |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
97, 97, 96 |
290 |
6. |
Denstorf, Marina |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
98, 96, 96 |
290 |
7. |
Peters, Beatrix |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 94, 99 |
289 |
8. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
97, 95, 96 |
288 |
9. |
Zeppenfeld, Daniela |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
95, 96, 95 |
286 |
10. |
Rüßing, Monika |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
97, 94, 95 |
286 |
11. |
Ridderskamp, Cäcilia |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
98, 93, 95 |
286 |
12. |
Giesen, Renate |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 97, 94 |
286 |
13. |
Fierek, Christa |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
95, 90, 96 |
281 |
14. |
Hansen, Ulrike |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
91, 96, 94 |
281 |
15. |
Kahlenberg, Klaudia |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
90, 96, 93 |
279 |
16. |
Kruse, Ingrid |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
89, 93, 90 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.72 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
296, 299, 296 |
891 |
|
Jacobi, Rainer 300, Reintjes, Willi 294, Bohne, Hilmar 297 |
|
2. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
288, 295, 293 |
876 |
|
Schmitz, Heinrich 289, Piwek, Friedhelm 295, Schnur, Erwin 292 |
|
3. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 |
290, 294, 289 |
873 |
|
Alsdorf, Kurt 292, Lehmkuhl, Günter 294, Reeh, Adelheid 287 |
|
4. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
288, 294, 290 |
872 |
|
Wielgosz, Georg 297, Döhring, Helmut 290, Wölk, Jürgen 285 |
|
5. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 |
289, 289, 290 |
868 |
|
Skiba, Herbert 291, Strahl, Herbert 290, Meyer, Manfred 287 |
|
6. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
285, 287, 293 |
865 |
|
Neukäter, Helmut 281, Kempken, Willi 288, Hansen, Wilma 296 |
|
7. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 |
287, 289, 289 |
865 |
|
Blecking, Reiner 287, Diepenbruck, Siegmar 291, Krott, Werner 287 |
|
8. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 7 |
284, 284, 289 |
857 |
|
Denstorf, Klaus 292, Boers, Inge 282, Schürmann, Dietrich 283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wielgosz, Georg |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
99, 99, 99 |
297 |
2. |
Ristau, Horst |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
98, 97, 100 |
295 |
3. |
Piwek, Friedhelm |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
97, 99, 99 |
295 |
4. |
Kasselmann, Kurt |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
98, 99, 98 |
295 |
5. |
Lehmkuhl, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
97, 98, 99 |
294 |
6. |
Reintjes, Willi |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 99, 98 |
294 |
7. |
Laurinat, Dieter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 98, 100 |
293 |
8. |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 97, 100 |
292 |
9. |
Denstorf, Klaus |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 96, 99 |
292 |
10. |
Schnur, Erwin |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
97, 97, 98 |
292 |
11. |
Alsdorf, Kurt |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
98, 98, 96 |
292 |
12. |
Mokosch, Hans |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
97, 97, 97 |
291 |
13. |
Strahl, Herbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
97, 95, 98 |
290 |
14. |
Schmitz, Heinrich |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
94, 99, 96 |
289 |
15. |
Blecking, Reiner |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
95, 96, 96 |
287 |
16. |
Coolen, Herbert |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
95, 96, 96 |
287 |
17. |
Payenberg, Johann |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97, 94, 96 |
287 |
18. |
Stratmann, Karl Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
95, 97, 95 |
287 |
19. |
Sudhoff, Kurt |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
94, 97, 93 |
284 |
20. |
Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
96, 94, 93 |
283 |
21. |
Menghin, Franz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
90, 95, 96 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.73 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kasselmann, Hermine |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
99, 98, 100 |
297 |
2. |
Alberts, Annetraut |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
98, 96, 100 |
294 |
3. |
Zelenka, Marlies |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
96, 97, 97 |
290 |
4. |
Molls, Gabriele |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
91, 93, 91 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.74 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jacobi, Rainer |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
100, 100, 100 |
300 |
2. |
Bohne, Hilmar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
99, 100, 98 |
297 |
3. |
Dorstewitz, Dieter |
BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. |
97, 98, 99 |
294 |
4. |
Spickermann, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
98, 98, 97 |
293 |
5. |
Esser, Klaus |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 98, 97 |
292 |
6. |
Diepenbruck, Siegmar |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
97, 97, 97 |
291 |
7. |
Skiba, Herbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
99, 97, 95 |
291 |
8. |
Döhring, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
95, 99, 96 |
290 |
9. |
Schumacher, Karl-Bernd |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
98, 95, 96 |
289 |
10. |
Kempken, Willi |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
95, 97, 96 |
288 |
11. |
Meyer, Manfred |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
93, 97, 97 |
287 |
12. |
Krott, Werner |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
95, 96, 96 |
287 |
13. |
Rißel, Günter |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
94, 95, 97 |
286 |
14. |
Wölk, Jürgen |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
94, 96, 95 |
285 |
15. |
Mroz, Horst |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
96, 92, 96 |
284 |
16. |
Schürmann, Dietrich |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
96, 91, 96 |
283 |
17. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
91, 91, 99 |
281 |
18. |
Witzger, Manfred |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
93, 94, 94 |
281 |
19. |
Rüßing, Stephan |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
92, 86, 90 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.75 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hansen, Wilma |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 99, 98 |
296 |
2. |
Reeh, Adelheid |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
95, 98, 94 |
287 |
3. |
Boers, Inge |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
91, 97, 94 |
282 |