1.80.10 KK-Liegendkampf Herrenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten 1 |
276, 280, 282, 284, 281, 284 |
1.687 |
|
Lammers, Oliver 558, Caspers, Armin 578, Ossowski, Benjamin 551 |
2. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
278, 288, 282, 285, 276, 278 |
1.687 |
|
Abel, Hendrik 542, Oesterbeck, Stephan 581, Veelmann, Marcel 564 |
3. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
277, 277, 273, 285, 283, 280 |
1.675 |
|
Glass, Christian 561, Horstkamp, Sascha 557, Dudtker, Sascha 557 |
4. |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten 2 |
276, 282, 278, 275, 269, 263 |
1.643 |
|
Maas, Christian 542, Skrzypietz, Ralph 578, Woelz, Rudolf 523 |
5. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 2 |
268, 268, 275, 266, 274, 273 |
1.624 |
|
Skiba, Andreas Markus 558, Zimmermann, Kevin 553, Haltenhof, Christian 513 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Oesterbeck, Stephan |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
97, 99, 97, 96, 97, 95 |
581 |
2. |
Caspers, Armin |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
93, 98, 96, 95, 98, 98 |
578 |
3. |
Skrzypietz, Ralph |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
95, 95, 97, 97, 97, 97 |
578 |
4. |
Veelmann, Marcel |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
90, 97, 93, 96, 94, 94 |
564 |
5. |
Werner, Martin |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
88, 95, 97, 94, 95, 94 |
563 |
6. |
Glass, Christian |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
93, 95, 90, 94, 94, 95 |
561 |
7. |
Kotarski, Christian |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
92, 93, 93, 97, 88, 97 |
560 |
8. |
Skiba, Andreas Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
94, 90, 94, 90, 95, 95 |
558 |
9. |
Lammers, Oliver |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
92, 88, 97, 94, 93, 94 |
558 |
10. |
Dudtker, Sascha |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
89, 90, 91, 95, 97, 95 |
557 |
11. |
Horstkamp, Sascha |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 92, 92, 96, 92, 90 |
557 |
12. |
Zimmermann, Kevin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
90, 94, 95, 94, 90, 90 |
553 |
13. |
Ossowski, Benjamin |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
91, 94, 89, 95, 90, 92 |
551 |
14. |
Stephan, Manuel |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
97, 93, 87, 93, 90, 91 |
551 |
15. |
Kasselmann, Kai |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
90, 92, 90, 92, 91, 93 |
548 |
16. |
Maas, Christian |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
89, 93, 90, 90, 91, 89 |
542 |
17. |
Abel, Hendrik |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
91, 92, 92, 93, 85, 89 |
542 |
18. |
Linke, Stefan |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
91, 85, 90, 95, 86, 94 |
541 |
19. |
Jacob, Alexander |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
93, 87, 87, 91, 89, 93 |
540 |
20. |
Woelz, Rudolf |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
92, 94, 91, 88, 81, 77 |
523 |
21. |
Haltenhof, Christian |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
84, 84, 86, 82, 89, 88 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.11 KK-Liegendkampf Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Aman, Carina |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
99, 95, 96, 97, 98, 98 |
583 |
2. |
Steenmanns, Simone |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 95, 95, 96, 89, 97 |
567 |
3. |
Sprengel, Sandra |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
92, 95, 99, 94, 93, 94 |
567 |
4. |
Haltenhof, Nadine |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
94, 98, 95, 93, 92, 94 |
566 |
5. |
Hülsermann, Kirsten |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
96, 93, 95, 92, 94, 93 |
563 |
6. |
Kampen, Tanja |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
89, 95, 93, 90, 92, 90 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.40 KK-Liegendkampf Junioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
277, 278, 276, 285, 281, 276 |
1.673 |
|
Barsch, Sarah 565, Lensing, Sina 565, Meis, Nadine 543 |
2. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
273, 276, 278, 281, 283, 279 |
1.670 |
|
Taube, Jonas 560, Szameitat, Vivien 562, Sengpiel, Lea-Marie 548 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Katstaller, Julian |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
91, 94, 95, 97, 93, 96 |
566 |
2. |
Einlehner, Kevin |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
81, 86, 93, 95, 96, 95 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.42 KK-Liegendkampf Junioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Taube, Jonas |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
93, 89, 94, 93, 96, 95 |
560 |
2. |
Engel, Sebastian |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
87, 88, 87, 88, 85, 87 |
522 |
3. |
Schütte, Maximilian |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
90, 81, 76, 90, 92, 84 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.43 KK-Liegendkampf Juniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lensing, Sina |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
92, 93, 95, 95, 95, 95 |
565 |
2. |
Barsch, Sarah |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 95, 92, 96, 94, 94 |
565 |
3. |
Szameitat, Vivien |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
93, 96, 92, 94, 94, 93 |
562 |
4. |
Sengpiel, Lea-Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
87, 91, 92, 94, 93, 91 |
548 |
5. |
Meis, Nadine |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
91, 90, 89, 94, 92, 87 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.50 KK-Liegendkampf Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Skiba, Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
98, 98, 96, 96, 95, 97 |
580 |
2. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
95, 96, 94, 97, 96, 94 |
572 |
3. |
Dunkel, Frank |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
92, 94, 93, 96, 99, 95 |
569 |
4. |
Beutler, Wolfgang |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 97, 93, 91, 93, 95 |
564 |
5. |
Barsch, Wolf-Dieter |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
91, 93, 90, 91, 92, 93 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.51 KK-Liegendkampf Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rüßing, Monika |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
90, 96, 93, 94, 96, 91 |
560 |
2. |
Welkener, Marlies |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
94, 94, 92, 85, 93, 92 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.60 KK-Liegendkampf Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hoppstock, Dieter |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
96, 98, 97, 96, 97, 94 |
578 |
2. |
Rittmann, Wilfried |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
93, 94, 94, 95, 95, 94 |
565 |
3. |
Abel, Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
86, 94, 91, 95, 96, 93 |
555 |
4. |
Unterberg, Heiner |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
88, 90, 92, 95, 92, 90 |
547 |
5. |
Rüßing, Stephan |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
90, 88, 88, 90, 90, 85 |
531 |
6. |
Mokosch, Hans |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
86, 90, 90, 88, 83, 92 |
529 |
7. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
83, 87, 90, 93, 88, 88 |
529 |