1.36.70 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren A, B, C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
296, 296, 298 |
890 |
|
Nedzollek, Klaus 296, Nedzollek, Ulrike 297, Payenberg, Ernst 297 |
2. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
290, 294, 293 |
877 |
|
Jansen, Bernhard 292, Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 296, Lehmkuhl, Günter 289 |
3. |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
288, 295, 293 |
876 |
|
Denstorf, Marina 297, Mielke, Gudrun 289, Denstorf, Klaus 290 |
4. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
292, 288, 291 |
871 |
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz 291, Schubert, Karl-Heinz 290, Coolen, Herbert 290 |
5. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
286, 287, 291 |
864 |
|
Hensel, Barbara 287, Dunkl, Sieglinde 285, Reeh, Adelheid 292 |
6. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
285, 283, 286 |
854 |
|
Pietza, Peter 289, Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz 285, Menghin, Franz 280 |
7. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
280, 282, 289 |
851 |
|
Göhl, Reinhold 286, Isselhorst, Karl 278, Laurinat, Dieter 287 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.70 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
292, 291, 297 |
880 |
|
Bauer, Detlev 291, Ortscheid, Fred 291, Peters, Arnd 298 |
2. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
294, 290, 295 |
879 |
|
Ristau, Horst 297, Ulmer, Arthur 289, Klute, Karl-Heinz 293 |
3. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
291, 294, 294 |
879 |
|
Schmitz, Heinrich 294, Schnur, Erwin 289, Piwek, Friedhelm 296 |
4. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
290, 292, 292 |
874 |
|
Vensky, Winfried 292, Grunwald, Hartmut 294, Blask, Edgar 288 |
5. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 |
290, 292, 290 |
872 |
|
Schürmann, Regina-Maria 294, Rüßing, Monika 291, Rittmann, Wilfried 287 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Peters, Arnd |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
98, 100, 100 |
298 |
2. |
Ristau, Horst |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
100, 97, 100 |
297 |
3. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98, 99, 99 |
296 |
4. |
Piwek, Friedhelm |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
98, 100, 98 |
296 |
5. |
Abel, Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
99, 98, 98 |
295 |
6. |
Linke, Eugen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
96, 98, 100 |
294 |
7. |
Claus, Wolfgang |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
96, 99, 99 |
294 |
8. |
Schmitz, Heinrich |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
98, 97, 99 |
294 |
9. |
Grunwald, Hartmut |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
98, 99, 97 |
294 |
10. |
Klute, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
98, 96, 99 |
293 |
11. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 98, 99 |
292 |
12. |
Jansen, Bernhard |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96, 98, 98 |
292 |
13. |
Frenzel, Joachim |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
93, 98, 100 |
291 |
14. |
Laakmann, Wilhelm |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 97, 99 |
291 |
15. |
Bauer, Detlev |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 96, 99 |
291 |
16. |
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
97, 95, 99 |
291 |
17. |
Ortscheid, Fred |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
98, 95, 98 |
291 |
18. |
Alsdorf, Kurt |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
98, 96, 97 |
291 |
19. |
Kammer, Christoph |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
97, 95, 98 |
290 |
20. |
Schnur, Erwin |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
95, 97, 97 |
289 |
21. |
Ulmer, Arthur |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
96, 97, 96 |
289 |
22. |
Pietza, Peter |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
98, 95, 96 |
289 |
23. |
Jacob, Hans-Gerd |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 94, 97 |
288 |
24. |
Blask, Edgar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 95, 96 |
288 |
25. |
Galle, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
97, 96, 95 |
288 |
26. |
Rittmann, Wilfried |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
95, 94, 98 |
287 |
27. |
Hörnicke, Heinz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
93, 96, 97 |
286 |
28. |
Göhl, Reinhold |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94, 96, 96 |
286 |
29. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
96, 94, 96 |
286 |
30. |
Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
92, 96, 97 |
285 |
31. |
Blecking, Reiner |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 94, 97 |
285 |
32. |
Mokosch, Hans |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
97, 94, 94 |
285 |
33. |
Fey, Willi |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
94, 94, 95 |
283 |
34. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
93, 91, 94 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.71 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
99, 98, 100 |
297 |
2. |
Denstorf, Marina |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
99, 100, 98 |
297 |
3. |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
99, 99, 98 |
296 |
4. |
Spelleken, Elke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
98, 98, 99 |
295 |
5. |
Ridderskamp, Cäcilia |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
99, 97, 99 |
295 |
6. |
Schürmann, Regina-Maria |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
100, 98, 96 |
294 |
7. |
Stoffers, Ute |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
97, 98, 98 |
293 |
8. |
Rüßing, Monika |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
95, 100, 96 |
291 |
9. |
Regorz, Ursula |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
96, 99, 95 |
290 |
10. |
Szukay, Margret |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
98, 98, 94 |
290 |
11. |
Mielke, Gudrun |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
95, 97, 97 |
289 |
12. |
Hensel, Barbara |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
94, 97, 96 |
287 |
13. |
Kruse, Ingrid |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
96, 95, 95 |
286 |
14. |
Dunkl, Sieglinde |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
94, 95, 96 |
285 |
15. |
Kahlenberg, Klaudia |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
90, 96, 98 |
284 |
16. |
Zeppenfeld, Daniela |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
91, 96, 97 |
284 |
17. |
Oeckinghaus, Wilma |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
93, 93, 93 |
279 |
18. |
Enke, Roswitha |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
91, 89, 77 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.72 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
288, 293, 295 |
876 |
|
Bohne, Hilmar 291, Brachmann, Dieter 291, Spickermann, Karl-Heinz 294 |
2. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 2 |
288, 286, 289 |
863 |
|
Esser, Klaus 291, Rißel, Günter 289, Langwald, Raimund 283 |
3. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
291, 287, 285 |
863 |
|
Neukäter, Helmut 290, Kempken, Willi 288, Hansen, Wilma 285 |
4. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 |
283, 289, 289 |
861 |
|
Kasselmann, Hermine 292, Kasselmann, Kurt 296, Rüßing, Stephan 273 |
5. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 |
287, 285, 285 |
857 |
|
Benninghoff, Günter 286, Biesenbender, Heinz 286, Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich 285 |
6. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
281, 290, 282 |
853 |
|
Wielgosz, Georg 298, Döhring, Helmut 285, Mroz, Horst 270 |
7. |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 1 |
281, 274, 280 |
835 |
|
Sudhoff, Kurt 289, Molls, Wolfgang 267, Molls, Gabriele 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wielgosz, Georg |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
98, 100, 100 |
298 |
2. |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
99, 99, 99 |
297 |
3. |
Kasselmann, Kurt |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
98, 98, 100 |
296 |
4. |
Kahlmann, Herbert |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 99, 97 |
293 |
5. |
Bohne, Hilmar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 98, 98 |
291 |
6. |
Brachmann, Dieter |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 96, 98 |
291 |
7. |
Denstorf, Klaus |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
94, 98, 98 |
290 |
8. |
Schubert, Karl-Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
97, 96, 97 |
290 |
9. |
Coolen, Herbert |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
98, 97, 95 |
290 |
10. |
Lehmkuhl, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
95, 97, 97 |
289 |
11. |
Sudhoff, Kurt |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
97, 95, 97 |
289 |
12. |
Laurinat, Dieter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
93, 95, 99 |
287 |
13. |
Oeckinghaus, Hermann |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
93, 97, 96 |
286 |
14. |
Langwald, Raimund |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 95, 93 |
283 |
15. |
Menghin, Franz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
95, 92, 93 |
280 |
16. |
Rüßing, Stephan |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
87, 93, 93 |
273 |
17. |
Mroz, Horst |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
90, 92, 88 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.73 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Zelenka, Marlies |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
99, 98, 99 |
296 |
2. |
Kasselmann, Hermine |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
98, 98, 96 |
292 |
3. |
Molls, Gabriele |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
92, 94, 93 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.74 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Spickermann, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
96, 99, 99 |
294 |
2. |
Hensler, Werner |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
99, 97, 98 |
294 |
3. |
Dorstewitz, Dieter |
BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. |
95, 100, 97 |
292 |
4. |
Esser, Klaus |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
96, 96, 99 |
291 |
5. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 95, 96 |
290 |
6. |
Rißel, Günter |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 95, 97 |
289 |
7. |
Hoffmann, Kurt |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
97, 96, 96 |
289 |
8. |
Kempken, Willi |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
98, 98, 92 |
288 |
9. |
Skiba, Herbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
96, 94, 97 |
287 |
10. |
Benninghoff, Günter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
97, 92, 97 |
286 |
11. |
Biesenbender, Heinz |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 96, 96 |
286 |
12. |
Loba, Karl |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
92, 98, 95 |
285 |
13. |
Döhring, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
93, 98, 94 |
285 |
14. |
Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 97, 92 |
285 |
15. |
Schürmann, Dietrich |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
94, 91, 96 |
281 |
16. |
Lindner, Jürgen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
87, 94, 92 |
273 |
17. |
Molls, Wolfgang |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
92, 85, 90 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.75 KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Reeh, Adelheid |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
98, 95, 99 |
292 |
2. |
Boers, Inge |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 95, 97 |
289 |
3. |
Hansen, Wilma |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 94, 97 |
285 |