Recurve
Herrenklasse | |||||
1. | Fischer Christoph | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 210 | 240 | 450 |
Mannschaftswertung Damenklasse | |||||
1. | BSV Eppinghoven | 1.255 | |||
Winogradow E., Sauerland M., Podlech M. | |||||
Damenklasse | |||||
1. | Winogradow Elena | BSV Eppinghoven | 244 | 272 | 516 |
2. | Sauerland Michaela | BSV Eppinghoven | 200 | 220 | 420 |
3. | Podlech Melanie | BSV Eppinghoven | 156 | 163 | 319 |
Schülerklasse A m | |||||
1. | Wiemer Lars | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 239 | 241 | 480 |
2. | Einlehner Maurice | BSV Barmingholten | 244 | 226 | 470 |
3. | Kirschall Patrick | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 209 | 211 | 420 |
4. | Reich Samuel | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn | 93 | 118 | 211 |
Jugendklasse m | |||||
1. | Wanderscheck Enrico | BSV Barmingholten | 231 | 242 | 473 |
2. | Bönigk Olaf | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn | 237 | 232 | 469 |
3. | Engel Sebastian | BSV Eppinghoven | 218 | 218 | 436 |
4. | Korte Bastian | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 209 | 207 | 416 |
5. | Willrodt Jakob | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 211 | 193 | 404 |
Jugendklasse w | |||||
1. | Strauch Celine | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 229 | 220 | 469 |
2. | Puhl Regina | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn | 202 | 206 | 408 |
Juniorenklasse m | |||||
1. | Lohuis David | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 235 | 232 | 467 |
2. | Pietruszka Martin-Luca | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 167 | 156 | 323 |
3. | Einlehner Kevin | BSV Barmingholten | 112 | 111 | 223 |
Juniorenklasse w | |||||
1. | Matten Janina | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 172 | 225 | 397 |
2. | Quindeau Marie | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 162 | 165 | 327 |
Herren-Altersklasse | |||||
1. | Hinnemann Günter | BSV Eppinghoven | 252 | 264 | 516 |
2. | Geilenkirchen Thomas | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 257 | 253 | 510 |
3. | Kersten Harald | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn | 251 | 237 | 488 |
Seniorenklasse A | |||||
1. | Knedel Norbert | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn | 228 | 264 | 492 |
2. | Emde Werner | BSV Friedrichsfeld | 219 | 239 | 458 |
Seniorinnenklasse | |||||
1. | Knedel Gerlinde | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn | 255 | 244 | 499 |
2. | Szukaj Margret | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn | 222 | 223 | 455 |