4. U-12 Pokal 2014
4. U-12 Pokal | 25.10.2014 | ||
Schülerklasse U-12 Mannschaftswertung | |||
1 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 547 | |
2 | BSV Eppinghoven | Mannschaft 1 | 539 |
3 | BSV Germania Voerde | 529 | |
4 | BSV Eppinghoven | Mannschaft 2 | 518 |
5 | BSV Möllen | Mannschaft 1 | 518 |
6 | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 517 | |
7 | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 506 | |
8 | BSV Möllen | Mannschaft 2 | 451 |
9 | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 389 | |
10 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 345 | |
Schülerklasse U-12 Einzelwertung | |||
1 | Heidelin, Katrin | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 187 |
2 | Joisten, Tanja | BSV Eppinghoven | 186 |
3 | Rühl, Felix | Sportschützen Hünxe | 184 |
4 | Schwarz, Luca | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 184 |
5 | Kebaier, Lina | BSV Eppinghoven | 183 |
6 | Ziemer, Tom-Luca | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 183 |
7 | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde | 182 |
8 | Mosch, Felix | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 182 |
9 | Bellingröhr, Chayuda | BSV Eppinghoven | 181 |
10 | Dittmar, Nalany | BSV Möllen | 181 |
11 | Nitschke, Luca | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 180 |
12 | Benninghoff, Celine | BSV Möllen | 179 |
13 | Teelen, Jule | BSV Möllen | 178 |
14 | Schlappa, Pascal | Sportschützen Hünxe | 178 |
15 | Aran Huber, Luca | BSV Eppinghoven | 177 |
16 | Börgmann, Noah | BSV Eppinghoven | 176 |
17 | Walter, Tim | BSV Germania Voerde | 174 |
18 | Petznick, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde | 173 |
19 | Girod, Marius | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 169 |
20 | Neth, Marie Aliyah | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 169 |
21 | Otto, Luisa | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 168 |
22 | Beukert, Malin | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 168 |
23 | Girod, Marius | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 167 |
24 | Völkering, Tom | BSV Möllen | 158 |
25 | Aran Huber, Fernando | BSV Eppinghoven | 154 |
26 | Ballhaus, Marlene | BSV Möllen | 152 |
27 | Wehrs, Mika | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 150 |
28 | Möllenbeck, Emily | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 148 |
29 | Steenmanns, Luke | BSV Germania Voerde | 146 |
30 | Gornik, Antonia | BSV Germania Voerde | 146 |
31 | Rausch, Hannah | BSV Möllen | 144 |
32 | Buberl, Tobias | BSV Eppinghoven | 143 |
33 | Opalinski, Michal | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 131 |
34 | Szameitat, Mattes | BSV Möllen | 129 |
35 | Merzina, Sophie | BSV Möllen | 129 |
36 | Hölser, Jonas | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 105 |
37 | Radischat, Lilian | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 91 |
38 | Hülsdonk, Insa | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 90 |